Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATFIELD, GATFIELD-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GERVICE, GERVICE-GIBSON, GIBSON-GILBERTSON, GILBEY-GILLARD, GILLATT-GILPIN, GILPIN-GLASSON, GLASSON-GODBEE, GODBEE-GOETZ, GOETZ-GOLDTHORPE, GOLDTHORPE-GOODCHILD, GOODCHILD-GOODWIN, GOODWIN-GORRY, GORRY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GÖSS, GÖSS-GOWER, GOWER-GRAHAM, GRAHAM-GRAVES, GRAVES-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, [GREEN-GREENING], GREENING-GREGORY, GREGORY-GRIFFIN, GRIFFIN-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROOM, GROOM-GUDRAUDSDATTER, GUDRIDGE-GUNN, GUNN-GWYN-THOMAS, GWYN-THOMAS-GYWNN


Names

Born

Died

GREEN
  Mary born 1867
  Mary born Cir 1736 died After 1802
  Mary born Feb 1791c died 11 Sep 1791
  Mary born 1851
  Mary chr. 15 Aug 1693 bur. 15 May 1711
  Mary born 1786
  Mary born 1869
  Mary born Cir 1754
  Mary born 20 Jul 1839 died 1912c
  Mary born 1732
  Mary born Cir 1820
  Mary born 1840
  Mary born 9 Sep 1721
  Mary born 19 May 1697 died Abt 1697
  Mary born 8 Oct 1703
  Mary born 2 Jun 1860
  Mathilda born Abt 1842
  Matilda born 1835
  Matilda born 1822 died 1844
  Matilda born Abt 1889
  Matthew Charles born 6 Sep 1981
  Maud Marie born 7 Jun 1914
  Maude Ethel born 30 Oct 1913 died 4 Oct 1983
  Mavis born Cir 1925
  Max born Cir 1930
  May Victoria born 1901 died 1974
  May born 1898 died 1936
  Megan N. born Cir 1965
  Mervyn Wayne born Cir 1930
  Mervyn born Cir 1910
  Michael Thomas born 25 Jul 1939
  Michelle (Shelley) born Cir 1955
  Milley chr. 29 Jul 1832
  Miriam Harriet born 2 Oct 1889
  Montague born Abt 1866
  Muriel Scott Grant born 1918 died 9 Jul 2003
  Murray Ross born 11 Jul 1939
  Myrtle born 1915 died 5 Nov 1970
  Nelson chr. 12 Oct 1823
  Neville Rodney born 30 Mar 1953
  Neville born Cir 1930
  Noel Reginald born 9 Aug 1928
  Noeleen May born 29 May 1963
  Nora born Cir 1930
  Noreen Elva May born Cir 1920
  Olive (Evelyn) born 6 Apr 1918 died 14 Oct 2007
  Owen W. born 21 Aug 1922 died 21 Oct 1922
  Owen born Cir 1960
  Pamela (Pam) Ann born 14 Jul 1960
  Pamela born Cir 1940
  Patricia I. born Cir 1945
  Patrick Thomas born 1841
  Patrick born Cir 1840
  Paul Luke born 1967
  Paul born 20 Sep 1964
  Paulette Ann born 1939
  Pauline Janice born Cir 1940
  Percy Lawrence born 1898 died 21 Sep 1943
  Peta Lorraine born 24 Feb 1964
  Peter born 1760 died 1828
  Peter born 1723 died 1792
  Peter born 1795
  Peter born 1794 died 1794
  Peter born 1828
  Peter born 22 Dec 1977 died 22 Dec 1977
  Peter born Cir 1960
  Phillip born 24 Feb 1954
  Phyllis born 21 Nov 1921 died 27 Apr 2008
  Rachel born Cir 1960
  Ralph Albert born 1876 died 1928
  Ralph Albert born Cir 1900
  Ray born Cir 1925
  Raymond born 17 Feb 1942
  Reginald born Cir 1935
  Richard F. born Cir 1890
  Richard John born 1925
  Richard born Cir 1940
  Richard born Cir 1805
  Richard born 1 Jan 1745
  Richard born 13 May 1726 died Abt 1730
  Richard born 8 May 1698
  Robert Alexander born 22 Apr 1903 died 10 Apr 1986
  Robert Allen born Cir 1965
  Robert David born Cir 1935
  Robert Emertt born 16 Nov 1897
  Robert Newton Shawe died Bef 1881
  Robert born 1853
  Robert born Cir 1955
  Robert born Cir 1970
  Robert born Cir 1880
  Robert born Cir 1970
  Robert born 1640
  Robina born Cir 1862
  Ronald Steven born 9 Nov 1952
  Ronald born Cir 1920
  Ronald born 1890c
  Ronda Elizabeth born Cir 1930
  Rosa May born 1883
  Rose Amilea born 29 Sep 1890 died 24 Sep 1974
  Rose B. born 1878
  Rose Ella born 1894
  Rose born 19 Nov 1905 died 24 Sep 1956
  Roy A. H. L. born Cir 1900 died 1989
  Roy Victor born 2 Jun 1949
  Roy born Cir 1920
  Russell born Cir 1920
  Ruth Stella Blanche born 1889 died 4 Nov 1975
  Ruth born 1850 died 1926
  Samantha born 8 Oct 1982
  Samuel born Cir 1815
  Samuel born 5 Oct 1766 died 1846
  Samuel born Cir 1833
  Samuel born Cir 1810
  Samuel born 30 Jun 1862 died 1961
  Sarah (Elsie) born 1895c
  Sarah Ann chr. 14 Sep 1856
  Sarah Ann born 11 May 1857 died 18 Jul 1947
  Sarah Jane (Jennie) born 27 Nov 1871 died 18 Jul 1940
  Sarah Jane born 5 Jun 1842 died 22 Jul 1924
  Sarah Jane born 13 Jul 1855 died 1947
  Sarah Jane born Cir 1830
  Sarah Jane born 8 Apr 1873 died 1952
  Sarah born 1772 died 1854
  Sarah born 1795 died 1 Mar 1879
  Sarah born 1794c
  Sarah born Cir 1625
  Sarah chr. 19 Oct 1855
  Sarah chr. 1 Aug 1697
  Sarah born Cir 1830
  Sarah born Cir 1749
  Sarah born 1791
  Sarah born 1830
  Sarah born Cir 1845
  Sarah born 1 Jul 1877 died 1971
  Sarah born 17 Dec 1700
  Sarah born Cir 1838 died 23 Dec 1925
  Serena Alexandra born Cir 1995
  Shirley May born 11 Dec 1956
  Shirley born 27 Jul 1928
  Shirley born Cir 1940
  Silas born Abt 26 Aug 1798
  Simeon born 1700 died 1739
  Simon born Cir 1765
  Simon born 1793 died 1812
  Simon born 1842
  Southcote Hungerford born Cir 1900
  Steven born Cir 1975
  Susan Elizabeth born Cir 1900
  Susan born Abt 1945
  Susan born 1806
  Susan born Cir 1830
  Sydney (Sid) Temple born 21 Nov 1867 died 1945
  Sydney born Cir 1945
  Sydney born Cir 1970
  Sylvia born Cir 1900
  Tania Cherie born Cir 1980
  Terry born Cir 1960
  Thelma Mavis born 2 Jul 1912
  Theresa Rose born Cir 1960
  Thomas A. born 1912
  Thomas A. born Cir 1880
  Thomas Augustus born Cir 1840
  Thomas James born Cir 1838
  Thomas born 1827
  Thomas born 1872
  Thomas born 1850 died 1915
  Thomas born Cir 1877
  Thomas born Abt 1805
  Thomas born 1840
  Thomas born 1843
  Thomas born 10 Jul 1803 died 24 Oct 1880
  Thomas born 15 Jan 1833 died 10 Oct 1910
  Thomas born 13 Sep 1741
  Thomas born 23 Aug 1723
  Thomas born 1650 died 1735
  Tizzy born Cir 1902
  Tracey Patricia born 9 Jul 1974
  Tracy Maree born 1 Nov 1976
  Tracy born Cir 1960
  Unita Pearl born 14 Nov 1895 died 17 Aug 1942
  Vanessa Anne born Cir 1980
  Vera Oweneva born 4 Feb 1920
  Verjetta Elizabeth (Jette) born 26 Jan 1871 died 1948
  Verna Jean born 30 May 1951
  Vicki Marie born 15 Apr 1959
  Victor Angus Stevan born Cir 2000
  Victor born 22 Feb 1912 died 26 May 2004
  Vincent Keith born Cir 1930
  Virginia born Cir 1950
  Walter John born 1834
  Walter born 1895
  Warick Adwin born 19 Mar 1975
  Wayne Rodney born 24 Aug 1977
  Wayne born Cir 1975
  William Bruce born 23 Nov 1857 died 1939
  William Bruce born 6 Jul 1893
  William Clavey born 1852 (2Q)
  William Curran born 1837
  William George born 3 Jul 1879 died 1879
  William George born 17 Nov 1854 died 1914
  William George born 1882
  William H. born 1886
  William Henry born 1859
  William James born Abt 1885
  William Richard born 8 Mar 1804 died 15 Aug 1864
  William Thomas born 15 Dec 1828 died 23 Dec 1912
  William born 1838
  William born 1874
  William born Abt 1820 died 1892 (4Q)
  William born Cir 1792 died 1873
  William born 1701
  William born 1652
  William born 4 Jun 1896
  William born 1873 died 1936
  William born 1902c
  William born 1861
  William born 1847
  William born 1726 died 1788
  William born Cir 1757
  William born Abt 1819 died Abt 1906
  William born Abt 1843
  William born Cir 1975
  William born 13 Oct 1893 died 3 Feb 1973
  William born 1857
  William born 9 Jun 1889 died 6 Feb 1969
  William born 8 May 1805 died 16 Dec 1846
  William born Cir 1780 died 1806
  William born 12 Dec 1879 died 26 Dec 1961
  William born 1848 died 1917
  William born 15 Nov 1834 died 22 Sep 1890
  William born 1750
GREEN (FREENEY)
  Julia born 17 Sep 1874 died 9 Jul 1962
GREENACRE
  Martha Alice born Cir 1870
GREENAL
  Sarah born Cir 1745
GREENARD
  Agnes Elizabeth born 11 May 1845 died 30 Aug 1845
  Alace Martha born 22 Jul 1846
  Albert Clutton born 11 Oct 1840
  Alethea Mary born 1858
  Alice born 1851
  Alinda Sophia born 1853
  Almeida Sophia born 15 Jan 1843
  Alvina Ann born 22 Jul 1846 died 14 Aug 1869
  Angelina born 1839
  Anna Louisa born 1855
  Arthur George born 31 Oct 1858
  Arthur born 1875 died 11 Feb 1881
  Belle born 1877
  Caroline born 31 Oct 1813
  Elizabeth born 8 Oct 1826
  George Owers born 23 Mar 1849 died 25 Jan 1851
  George born 18 Apr 1790 died 15 Aug 1850
  George born 1 Jan 1811 died 13 Dec 1880
  George born 1870
  Helen Angelina born 1 Sep 1880 died 29 Apr 1881
  James born 5 Aug 1816 died 25 Sep 1819
  Kate born 15 Sep 1872
  Mary Anne born 17 Mar 1821
  Norbert Albert born 1 Nov 1878 died 21 Feb 1880
GREENAUGH
  Thomas born Cir 1530
GREENAWAY
  Ann born Cir 1820
  Annie C. born Abt 1895
  Archibald Sydney born Abt 1890
  Caroline born Abt 1865
  Claude born Abt 1899
  Edie born 1914 died 18 Jan 2002
  Edith E. born Abt 1878
  Ellen born 1830
  Ernest F. born Abt 1898
  Frederick born Abt 1849
  George born Abt 1847
  Gertrude E. born Abt 1891
  Joseph born Abt 1851
  Lilian A. born Abt 1893
  Linda born 1941
  Mary A. born Abt 1824
  Matilda born Cir 1850
  Matthew born 1982
  Steven born Cir 1965
  Thomas born 1803
  William G. born Abt 1870
  William George Hurst born Abt 1867
  William James born 26 Dec 1915 died 29 Jun 2006
  William John born Abt 1843
  William born Abt 1817
GREENBANK
  Dorothy born 23 Jul 1798 died 18 Nov 1874
GREENBANKS
  Ronald born Cir 1925
GREENBERG
  I. born Cir 1870
GREENE
  Adele Helena born 13 Dec 1967
  Andrew Harold born 3 Oct 1906 died 28 Aug 1971
  Anna Maria born 22 Sep 1728 died 21 Dec 1779
  Annette Kathleen born 8 Oct 1950
  Anthony Phillip born 24 Aug 1959
  Arthur born 1849
  Beverley born 16 Sep 1961
  Clifford Charles born 16 Sep 1904 died 11 May 1984
  Columbus Hopkins born 12 May 1830
  Deidre born 20 Feb 1959
  Desmond O'Shea born 19 Aug 1928
  Dudley Bernard born 28 Aug 1918 died 17 Jul 1968
  Elise Sarah born 9 Jun 1988
  Elizabeth Jane (Eliza) born 20 Aug 1847 died 5 Oct 1922
  Eunice Mildred born 23 Feb 1908 died 28 Sep 2000
  Fiona V. born Cir 1960
  Frances born Cir 1660
  Francis Frederick born 13 Mar 1918 died 27 Oct 1978
  Freda Zeberia born 4 Nov 1908 died 23 Oct 1978
  Frederick Charles born 1 Sep 1879 died 29 Mar 1942
  Gary John born 2 Jan 1949
  George Alexander born 14 Jan 1915 died 7 Jul 1989
  George Henry M.L.C. born 20 Jul 1838 died 22 Dec 1911
  George Henry born Cir 1821 died 2 Jul 1877
  George McGill born 1846 died 1885
  George Robert Roland born 29 Jun 1877 died 20 Aug 1937
  Godfrey born Cir 1633 died 13 May 1682
  Henry born 1844 died 1876
  Iris Geraldeminia born 18 Aug 1915
  Jemima Smith born Cir 1821
  Joan born 1604
  John Geoffrey Allen born 23 Aug 1902 died 5 Sep 1979
  John Phillip born Cir 1910
  John Roland Joycelene (Boddy) born 23 Mar 1910 died 7 Dec 1922
  Joyce Lorraine born 11 Nov 1940
  Judith born 8 Sep 1942
  Kay Pamela born 1 Mar 1947
  Kenneth Andrew Clinton born 20 Feb 1920 died 2003
  Kevin Francis born 11 Oct 1946
  Kyle born 19 Oct 1985
  Lara born 6 Aug 1983
  Lauren Ann born 1 Aug 1990
  Leslie Mervyn born 20 Nov 1944
  Lindy born 21 Oct 1967 died 6 May 1986
  Loretta Maree born 7 Apr 1972
  Lorraine Frances born 8 Mar 1941
  Luke born 7 Jul 1980
  Mabel Ann born 25 Sep 1884 died 9 Feb 1937
  Mandy born 10 May 1971
  Margaret Joyce born 17 Jun 1923 died 2003
  Margaret born 11 Nov 1940
  Marie Joyce born 22 May 1934
  Marjorie Doreen born 25 Jul 1935
  Mary born 1598
  Maurice Alexander born 16 Aug 1936
  Michael born 9 Jan 1967
  Narelle Maree born 9 Nov 1960
  Neil Vincent born 9 Oct 1960
  Neville Frederick born 16 Jan 1948
  Norma Florence born 7 Nov 1933
  Pamela Mary born 13 Jul 1950
  Phillip Desmond born 1 Jul 1961
  Phillip McGill (Mac) born 8 Jun 1912 died 2005
  Raelene Joy born 30 Apr 1964
  Reginald Clifford born 7 Nov 1933 died 2010
  Rhonda Sue born Cir 1975
  Robert Roland born 1843 died 1916
  Robert born Cir 1801 died 1881
  Rochelle born 3 May 1983
  Roger David born 14 Jul 1954
  Roseanna Ann Eliza (Rosanna Elizabeth) born 19 Apr 1844 died 5 Nov 1906
  Russell born 2 Feb 1955
  Shirley Edith born 26 May 1932
  Stephanie Lee born 4 Mar 1991
  Thomas (Sir) born 1421 died 9 Sep 1462
  Thomas (Sir) born 10 Feb 1400 died 18 Jan 1461
  Thomas (Sir) born 1369 died 14 Dec 1417
  Thomas born Cir 1340
  Tracey Myrl born 18 Nov 1974
  Trevor born 29 Mar 1963
  Vivienne Francis born 5 Sep 1944
  William Pomeroy (Lieutenant R.N.) born 4 Jan 1798 died 5 Mar 1845
  Winifred Marion born 26 Apr 1912 died 4 Jul 1944
  Yvonne born 20 Oct 1938
GREENER
  Elizabeth born 1834
  George born 1839
  John born 3 Jul 1813 died 1879
  John born 1831
  John born 1778
  Joseph born 1848
  Mary born 1809
  Mary born 1852 died 11 Sep 1910
  Sarah born 1844
GREENFIELD
  Betty born Cir 1924
  Florence Elizabeth born Cir 1885
  Georgina born 1880
  Ida born 25 Sep 1868 died 1942
  Joan born 1935
  Leslie born 1908
  Sarah born 17 Nov 1782
  Thomas born Abt 16 Apr 1750
GREENHAIGH
  Lillian born 1873 died 1954
  Myrtle Nellie born 26 Jan 1898
GREENHALGH
  Arthur Aubrey born 1915 died 1916
  Colin born 1919 died 27 Sep 1935
  Dorothy born 21 Apr 1929 died 26 Aug
  Hannah born Abt 1861 died 1922
  Hector born 1928
  Ian Martin died 2009
  Kim born 1950
  Lloyd George born 27 Sep 1917 died 6 Jun 1983
  Marcus Paul (Mark) born 5 Jul 1915 died 8 Jun 1972
  Margaret born Cir 1940
  Matilda born 1877 died 1913
  Matthew born 1852 died 1934
  Peter Jeffrey born Jul 1946
  Thelma V. born 1900
  Vincent born 26 Apr 1879 died 26 Jul 1962
  Vincent born 1906 died 1980
GREENHAM
  Emma born 1863
  Eva Angelina born 1876
  Fanny born 1870
  Lily born Cir 1885
  Mary A. born 1861
  Sarah A. born 1865
  Theresa Melina born 1872
  Thomas born 1858
  Walter born Cir 1850
GREENHILL
  George Warren born 1839 died 27 Dec 1919
  Illa Mara born Cir 1890
  Janet Isabel born Cir 1935
  Olive Warren born 1883 died Jul 1973
GREENHOUSE
  Eleanor born 10 Apr 1550 died 27 Aug 1622
GREENING
  Ann born 7 Aug 1825 died Abt 1901
  Charles born Abt 1827
  Daniel Reuben born Abt 1838
  Daniel born Abt 1800 died Abt 1852
  Daniel born Abt 1872
  Edith Ann born 1894
  Edward born Abt 1828 died Abt 1882
  Edward born 1899
  Elizabeth born Abt 1853
  Emanuel born Abt 1832
  Emily Martha born Abt 1870
  Emma born Abt 1835 died 13 Oct 1868

Clicky




No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATFIELD, GATFIELD-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GERVICE, GERVICE-GIBSON, GIBSON-GILBERTSON, GILBEY-GILLARD, GILLATT-GILPIN, GILPIN-GLASSON, GLASSON-GODBEE, GODBEE-GOETZ, GOETZ-GOLDTHORPE, GOLDTHORPE-GOODCHILD, GOODCHILD-GOODWIN, GOODWIN-GORRY, GORRY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GÖSS, GÖSS-GOWER, GOWER-GRAHAM, GRAHAM-GRAVES, GRAVES-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, [GREEN-GREENING], GREENING-GREGORY, GREGORY-GRIFFIN, GRIFFIN-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROOM, GROOM-GUDRAUDSDATTER, GUDRIDGE-GUNN, GUNN-GWYN-THOMAS, GWYN-THOMAS-GYWNN

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This website was created 6 Oct 2021 with Legacy 9.0, a division of MyHeritage.com; content copyrighted and maintained by robynbray@ozemail.com.au