Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATFIELD, GATFIELD-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GERVICE, GERVICE-GIBSON, GIBSON-GILBERTSON, GILBEY-GILLARD, GILLATT-GILPIN, GILPIN-GLASSON, GLASSON-GODBEE, GODBEE-GOETZ, GOETZ-GOLDTHORPE, GOLDTHORPE-GOODCHILD, [GOODCHILD-GOODWIN], GOODWIN-GORRY, GORRY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GÖSS, GÖSS-GOWER, GOWER-GRAHAM, GRAHAM-GRAVES, GRAVES-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, GREEN-GREENING, GREENING-GREGORY, GREGORY-GRIFFIN, GRIFFIN-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROOM, GROOM-GUDRAUDSDATTER, GUDRIDGE-GUNN, GUNN-GWYN-THOMAS, GWYN-THOMAS-GYWNN


Names

Born

Died

GOODCHILD
  Thomas George born Abt 1873
  Thomas John born 20 Aug 1763 died 14 Feb 1835
  Thomas born Abt 1852
  Thomas born Abt 1794
  Thomas chr. 27 Jun 1827
  Thomas born Abt 1806
  Thomas born Between 1851 and 1852
  Thomas born Abt 1776 died Aug 1778
  Thomas born Abt 1832
  Thomas born Abt 1766
  Thomas born Cir 1730
  Thomas born Abt 1871
  Thomas born 1680 died 30 Dec 1743
  Turner born 17 Jun 1827 died 6 Jul 1907
  Turner born 1777 died 15 Nov 1838
  Walter H. born Abt 1879
  Walter born Abt 1829
  Walter born Abt 1861
  Walter born Abt 1895
  Warboys born Abt 1791 died 1871
  Warboys born Abt 1771
  William Baden born 1900
  William Henry born Abt 1870
  William Thomas born 9 Dec 1874
  William born Abt 1705 died Feb 1705
  William born Abt 1800
  William born Abt May 1891
  William born Abt 1880
  William born 1758
  William born Abt 1794
  William born May 1824
  William born Jan 1847
  William born 22 Apr 1848 died 28 Feb 1925
  William chr. 21 Jun 1797
  William born Abt 1738
  William born Abt 1802
  William born 14 May 1878
  William born 1675 died Nov 1701
  William born 11 Apr 1744
  Worboys Turner born 3 Jan 1832 died 24 Sep 1912
  Worboys born 1745
GOODE
  Ann born 1705
  Anne born 1803 died 12 Jul 1869
  Beryl Mavis born 18 Aug 1923 died 30 Dec 2011
  Elizabeth born 3 Aug 1829 died 1 Apr 1914
  Ellen born Cir 1823
  George Henry born 2 Nov 1862 died 7 Jan 1943
  James born 1817
  Jemima born 1816 died 7 Jan 1892
  Leslie Eli born 24 Mar 1902 died 2 Mar 1962
  Mary Anne born 1824
  Mary born Cir 1878
  Robert John born Cir Sep 1878 died Jul 1942
  Sarah born 1826
  Sarah born Cir 1860
  Thomas Jnr born 1774 died Apr 1859
  Thomas Snr born Cir 1750
  Thomas born Cir 1890
  William Carlos born 1899 died 14 Oct 1967
GOODEARL
  Sarah chr. 6 May 1781
GOODEN
  David born Abt 1935
  Vernon Samuel born 26 Dec 1887
GOODENOUGH
  Merrin born Cir 1950
GOODEY
  David Maxwell born Cir 1935
  Mark Justin born Cir 1955
  Michael born Cir 1935
  Paul David born Cir 1955
  Ralph born Cir 1880
  Reg born Cir 1910
GOODFELLOW
  Adam Richard born 3 Oct 1976
  Brenda born 1936
  Christine born Cir 1950
  Dianna born 1946
  Gordon Cedric born Cir 1925
  Herbert born 1916
  Ian Leslie born 27 Apr 1975
  Imogen Rael born 22 Nov 2002
  James born 1946
  Joel Anthony born 9 Nov 1997
  Kirra-Lee born 15 May 2000
  Leslie Gordon born 5 Jul 1945
  Mable May (Mabs) born 1889 died 1963
  Margaret Federica born 13 Mar 1897 died 15 Sep 1974
  Noah Reid born 25 Nov 2000
  William born 1849 died 21 Jun 1915
GOODGER
  Henry born Cir 1870
  Henry born Cir 1880
  Jonathan born 1972
  Linda Mary J. born 1890 died 28 Dec 1951
GOODHALL
  Thomas born 1909
GOODHAND
  Elizabeth N. born Abt 1900
  Lynne born Cir 1950
GOODHEW
  Lesley born 23 Dec 1969
  Peter born Cir 1940
  Raymond born 9 Feb 1973
GOODIER
  Alice born Abt 1555 died Apr 1614
GOODING
  Albert born 1902
  Alfred born 1855
  Amelia born 1900
  Arthur Albert born 19 Sep 1867 died 30 Dec 1960
  Cara born Cir 1930
  Edward born 1830 died 1911
  Ellen born 1853
  Emma born 1896
  Frank born 1895
  Freda born 1908
  Gary born 1946
  George born 1909
  Gwen Priscilla born Cir 1905 died 1972
  Hannah born Abt 1732 died Jun 1792
  Henry born 1896
  James born 1904
  John Edward born 1913
  John George born 1980
  John born Abt 1798
  Laura born 1897
  Louisa born 1904
  Mary Elizabeth born 1892
  Priscilla born 1894
  Richard Pepperlow born 1868
  Sarah born Cir 1643
  Sarah born Abt 1789 died May 1871
  Sarah born Abt 1822 died 1904 (4Q)
  Sarah born 1797 died 1869
  Tom born Cir 1840
  Walter born 1885
  Walter born Cir 1880
GOODISON
  John born Cir 1851
GOODLAD
  Henry born Cir 1880
  Maude Mary born 1907
GOODLET
  Barbara Stephanie born 22 Mar 1945 died 14 Oct 2015
GOODLIFF
  Clara born 6 Mar 1867 died 13 Apr 1931
  Gilbert born 1832 died 15 Jan 1899
  John born 1767 died 22 May 1849 or 20 May 1850
  William born 1806 died 30 Sep 1857
GOODLIFFE
  Florence May born 30 Sep 1900 died Sep 1978
  Jane born 1841c
GOODLOE
  Lucy Ann born 28 Mar 1819 died 2 Jan 1843
GOODMAN
  Unknown born Cir 1920
  Adelaide Ann born Cir 1870
  Agnes born Abt 1913
  Alan Frank born Cir 1935
  Allan born 1868 died 30 Dec 1945
  Andrew born 12 Jun 1879
  Anita Louise born Cir 1970
  Ann born 1664
  Ashlea Nicole born Cir 1980
  Barbara born Abt 1949
  Bertha M. born Cir 1880
  Brett William born Cir 1960
  Carolyne Denise born Cir 1960
  Clive born Abt 1955
  Colin born Abt 1942
  Darryl John born Cir 1955
  Dorothy born Cir 1890
  Dorothy born Abt 1904 died 1973
  Dorothy born Abt 1696
  Elizabeth born 1880
  Elizabeth born 1616
  Ella Kate born 22 Sep 2002
  Emma Emily born 4 Sep 1872 died 1946
  Francis John born 1907 died 1968
  Frank born 23 Sep 1876 died 1940
  Gertrude Marie (Marie) born Cir 1930
  Gillian born 15 Apr 1940
  Harry born Cir 1860
  Ian Lesley born Cir 1955
  Ian Ronald born 15 Jan 1933 died 15 Jun 2000
  Jamie John born 28 Mar 2005
  Janine Joan born Cir 1955
  Jennifer born Abt 1982
  Jeremy Peter born 1983
  Joan Magdalene born 5 Jun 1920 died 27 Dec 2008
  John Colin born 1923
  John born Abt 1912
  John born 1840 died 4 Jan 1913
  John born Abt 1666
  John born Cir 1810
  Josh Lee born 4 Aug 2001
  Kate Olive born Abt 1903 died 1927
  Katherine born Cir 1695
  Keith Desmond born 5 Dec 1926 died 1999
  Lee Philip born 30 Sep 1974
  Leigh Margaret born 29 Dec 2003 died 29 Dec 2003
  Leopold born 1901 died 1949
  Liam Charles born 7 Feb 1999
  Linda Maree born Cir 1965
  Lisa Gaye born Cir 1960
  Lucy Victoria born 6 Jan 1986
  Marjorie Maud born Abt 1911 died 1981
  Martha born 11 May 1774 died 21 Mar 1805
  Mary Deborah born 11 Jan 1948
  Mary born Abt 1788
  Molly Elizabeth born 31 Jul 1912
  Naomi Romana born 3 Sep 1928
  Neil John born 4 Dec 1976
  Nola Lorraine born 5 Aug 1923 died 18 May 2000
  Pauline Gwen born 28 Aug 1914 died 6 Apr 2002
  Pauline born Abt 1950
  Philip born 6 Dec 1884 died 19 Apr 1964
  Phyllis born 1914 died 27 May 2000
  Rachel Ellen born 4 Aug 1978
  Rebecca Jane born 8 Feb 1950
  Richard Bernard born 15 Nov 1949
  Richard born 14 Jul 1844 died 7 Mar 1913
  Richard born 1692
  Robert born 1839 died 1896
  Rupert Allan born 27 Jun 1903 died 30 May 1976
  Rupert George born 26 May 1916 died 16 Nov 1988
  Russell born Abt 1912
  Sam born Abt 1948
  Sarah born Abt 1690 died 12 Jan 1749
  Sharon born Abt 1947
  Thomas Arthur born 13 Nov 1869
  Timothy Rupert born 12 Aug 1954
  Venitia born Abt 1940
  Vera Lillian born 6 Feb 1905 died 15 Aug 1993
  William born Cir 1900
GOODRAM
  Benjamin born 20 Apr 1797
  Hannah born 26 Sep 1795
  Letitia born 20 Sep 1790
  Maria born 13 Mar 1800
  Sarah born Bef 19 Jan 1789
  Valentine born Cir 1760 died 5 May 1836
  Valentine born 16 Feb 1794
  William born Bef 17 Oct 1787
GOODRICH
  Benjamin born Cir 1800
  Delora born 21 Oct cir 1850
  Fae born Cir 1880
  Harriett M. born 29 Sep 1823
  Henry Elma born 18 May 1854
  Henry born 16 Apr 1824 died 30 Sep 1854
  Henry born Cir 1880
  Joshua born 12 Mar 1794 died 1836
  Joshua born Cir 1770
  Laura Sarah born 20 Jan 1832 died 25 Jan 1911
  Lewis McClelland born 24 Oct 1826
  Polly Ann born 28 Feb 1835
  Susan born 1773 died 1831
GOODRICK
  Eva born Abt 1898
  Geoffrey born Cir 1955
  Melanie born 17 Apr 1979
  Samuel born 23 Mar 1977
GOODRIDGE
  Emily Urania Camden born 1853 died 1942
  Nita born Cir 1930
  Vazin born Cir 1865 died 1927
GOODROPE
  Arthur Thomas born Cir 1902 died 1966
  Eliza Lavinia born 1900 died 1901
  Juanita Dorothy born 1899 died 1899
  Reta Matilda born 29 Sep 1897
  Thomas Arthur born 2 Jun 1877 died 1955
GOODS
  John born Cir 1570
GOODSALL
  Ann born 11 May 1817 died 10 Jul 1884
  Doris Rebecca born 19 Sep 1902 died 1975
  Henry born Cir 1780
  John born Cir 1880
GOODSELL
  Anne born Cir 1875
  Eliza born 1806 died 12 Jan 1836
  Frederick John born Cir 1800
  Greg born Cir 1940
  Hannah born 1812
  Harley born Cir 1914
  Harriet born Cir 1835 died 1918
  James born 1809
  James born 1779 died After 1851
  James born 1806
  Jane born 1807
  John Wesley born 7 Apr 1834 died 1922
  John born Cir 1780
  Mary Anne born 1862 died 1935
  Mary born Cir 1920 died 1988
  Mary born 1825 died 1875
  Myrtle born Cir 1905
  Reginald born Cir 1910
  Samuel born 1808
  Sarah Emmeline born Cir 1860
  Thomas born 1803
  Tony born Cir 1940
  William born 1820
GOODSHIP
  Ann born 1769
  Annie Louisa born 24 Jan 1891 died Jul 1989
  Edward born 1780 died 1857
  Edwin born Cir 1800
  Elizabeth born 1770
  Frank born Cir 1875
  George born 1775
  James born 1777 died 1857
  Joseph born 1737 died 10 Jan 1804
  Joseph born 1758
  Mary born 1766
  Phillis born Cir 1900
  Samuel born 1762
  Sarah born 1802 died 1845
  Thomas born 1764 died 1848
  William born 1773
  William born Cir 1803
GOODSIR
  Adam James born 14 Sep 1977
  Alfred Leslie born Cir 1895
  David born Cir 1840
  Edward Montgomery born 17 Oct 1837 died 30 Mar 1903
  Frederick Owen born Cir 1925
  Gregory Ross born 9 May 1950
  Jason born Cir 1965
  Julie Fay born 11 Mar 1954
  Kate Belinda born 24 May 1981
  Robert Bruce born Cir 1925
  Solomon born Cir 1870
  William born 12 Dec 1808 died 2 Mar 1869
GOODSOLE
  Eleanor born Cir 1650
  James born 1624
  John born Cir 1600
GOODSON
  Charlotte born Cir 1830
  Elizabeth born 1698 died 1806
  Jolene born Cir 1980
GOODWIN
  Unknown born Cir 1895
  Adelaide born Cir 1845
  Alan born Cir 1914
  Albert Ernest born Cir 1865
  Albert William born 1908
  Albert born 1892
  Alexander born Cir 1860
  Alexandra born 1864 died 1941
  Alfred P. born 1883
  Alfred born 1886
  Alice Ethel born Cir 1910 died 1940
  Amanda Peta born 8 Mar 1973
  Amelia born 24 Jan 1914 died 1996
  Amos born 5 May 1823
  Amos born Cir 1850
  Amy born 1841
  Amy born Cir 1780
  Ann Christine born 13 Apr 1946
  Ann born 1829
  Ann born 1880
  Annie Eliza born 1862
  Arthur born 20 Apr 1925
  Arthur born 1896 died 1945
  Arthur born 1900
  Arthur born 1868
  Arthur born 1896
  Arthur born Cir 1880
  Ayden Wayne born 11 Oct 1987
  Barry John born 19 Jun 1952
  Beatrice Laura born 1897
  Beatrice May born 1912 died 14 Oct 1978
  Bertha R. born Cir 1863
  Betsy born Cir 1785
  Blanche born 1874
  Brenda born Cir 1926
  Caroline born Cir 1820
  Cecil born 1893 died 1959
  Charles born 1831
  Charlotte born 1827
  Clara born 1864
  Clarissa Jean born 20 Jul 1924 died 13 Oct 1986
  Clarissa June born 1 Jun 1890
  Clutten born Abt 1791 died 23 Apr 1821
  Daniel Charles born 1890 died 1921
  Dorothy M. born Cir 1930
  Edith Blanche born 1893
  Edith born 1871
  Edmund John born 28 Aug 1880 died 1881
  Edward George born 1859 died 1935
  Edward George born 1889
  Edwin Henry born 1894 died 9 Aug 1918
  Edwin born 1840 died 1881
  Eleanor J. born 24 Jun 1890 died 14 Apr 1982
  Eliza born 1893
  Eliza born 1877
  Elizabeth Jane born 18 Oct 1881 died 1957
  Elizabeth Keturah born 22 Feb 1875 died 1939
  Elizabeth born 7 Mar 1841
  Elizabeth born Abt 1835
  Elizabeth born 1805
  Elizabeth born Cir 1765
  Elizabeth born 30 Nov 1663
  Elizabeth born 1814 died Dec 1891
  Elizabeth born 1795 died 26 Oct 1876
  Elizabeth born Cir 1730 died 9 Sep 1775
  Ellen Patricia born Cir 1920
  Ellen born 1847
  Elsie Maud born 1913
  Elsie born Cir 1915
  Emily F. born 1888
  Emily born Cir 1852
  Emma born 1848
  Emma born 1834
  Eric born 1895
  Ernest A. born 1886
  Ernest A. born 1886
  Ethel Kathleen Cecilia born Cir 1925
  Ethel born 12 Jan 1916
  Fanny born 1862
  Fanny born 1870
  Flora born 1877
  Florence A. E. born 27 Jan 1919 died 2001
  Florrie born 24 Nov 1929
  Francis Michael born Cir 1900
  Francis born Abt 1818 died 1885
  Frederick J. born 1889
  Frederick James born 20 Jul 1883 died 13 Oct 1917
  Frederick William born Cir 1885
  Frederick born 1871
  Frederick born 1860
  Gail T. born Cir 1960
  George H. born 3 Oct 1847
  George Rich born 1900
  George born 1891 died 1964
  George born 1920
  George born 1876
  George born 1837
  George born 1864
  George born 1835 died Bef 1837
  Georgina born Cir 1868
  Gillian Frances born Cir 1891
  Hannah born 1798
  Harold Alfred born 12 Jun 1887
  Harriet born 1863 died 1931
  Harriett E. born Cir 1857
  Herbert born 1882
  Isaac Joseph born 1867 died 1945
  Isabella born 1851 died 1938
  Ivy M. born 1916
  Jack born 1993
  James Fitzgerald born 23 Feb 1843 died 31 Mar 1919
  James Patrick born 21 Mar 1879 died 9 Nov 1905
  James born 22 Jul 1823 died 6 Jan 1894
  James born 1832
  James born 1855 died 1910
  James born 1856 died 30 Jul 1944

Clicky




No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATFIELD, GATFIELD-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GERVICE, GERVICE-GIBSON, GIBSON-GILBERTSON, GILBEY-GILLARD, GILLATT-GILPIN, GILPIN-GLASSON, GLASSON-GODBEE, GODBEE-GOETZ, GOETZ-GOLDTHORPE, GOLDTHORPE-GOODCHILD, [GOODCHILD-GOODWIN], GOODWIN-GORRY, GORRY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GÖSS, GÖSS-GOWER, GOWER-GRAHAM, GRAHAM-GRAVES, GRAVES-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, GREEN-GREENING, GREENING-GREGORY, GREGORY-GRIFFIN, GRIFFIN-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROOM, GROOM-GUDRAUDSDATTER, GUDRIDGE-GUNN, GUNN-GWYN-THOMAS, GWYN-THOMAS-GYWNN

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This website was created 6 Oct 2021 with Legacy 9.0, a division of MyHeritage.com; content copyrighted and maintained by robynbray@ozemail.com.au