Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATLAND, GATLAND-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GIBB, GIBB-GIDLEY, GIDLEY-GILES, GILES-GILLETT, GILLETT-GINGER, GINGER-GLEAVE, GLEBOFF-GLENN-GODDARD, GODDARD-GOFORTH, GOGERLY-GOMME, GOMME-GOODING, GOODING-GOODWYN, GOODYEAR-GOSNEY, GOSNEY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GOUGH, GOUGH-GRACE, GRACE-GRAINGER, GRAINGER-GRAY, GRAY-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, GREEN-GREENWAY, GREENWAY-GREGSON, GREGSON-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GRILLS, GRILLS-GROUBE, [GROUBE-GUIVER], GUIVER-GURR, GURR-GYWNN


Names

Born

Died

GROUBE
  Thomas Underwood born 2 Sep 1857 died 5 Aug 1927
  Thomas Underwood born 1889 died 1889
  Thomas born 4 Dec 1774 died 22 Jan 1850
  Trevenen Frederick William born 12 May 1860 died 17 Feb 1923
  Victorine (Clarice) born 1884 died 21 Jul 1956
  Victorine Charlotte born 8 Oct 1865 died 10 Dec 1937
  Victorine born 28 Jan 1851 died 24 Oct 1925
  Victorine born Abt 1817 died Sep 1910
  William Harry Boulderson born 1 Apr 1850 died 10 Jun 1864
  William Henry born 7 Nov 1878 died 27 Sep 1949
  William born 7 Aug 1847 died 1848
GROUNDS
  Albert (Bertie) born 24 Oct 1875 died 21 Jul 1950
  Harold born 1912
  Mary J. born Cir 1885
  Phyllis born 18 Aug 1911
  William born Cir 1850
  Winifred born 16 May 1908 died 24 Nov 1946
GROUNDSELL
  James born Cir 1750
GROUT
  Elizabeth born Abt 1819 died 20 Sep 1882
  Muriel Vera born Cir 1920
GROVE
  Unknown born Cir 1925
  Adam James born 19 Jul 1986
  Aileen Ethel born 1 Dec 1927
  Alf born 24 Nov 1929
  Alfred William Henry born 1904 died 1988
  Ann born 1594 died 1 Jun 1658
  Caroline born 1869
  Clifford born Cir 1915
  Daryl John born 18 Jan 1958
  Hannah Maria born Abt 1831 died 1899
  Mary born 1655
  Mary born 1803
  Mary born Abt 1780
  Noel born 27 Jan 1959
  Richard born Cir 1830
  Ruth Margaret born 15 Nov 1925
  Simon born 15 Nov 1988
  Stephen Ian born 28 Mar 1955
  Tara Louise born 11 Nov 1988
  Timothy born 24 Jul 1987
GROVENOR
  Unknown born Cir 1810
  Alfred born 1875
  Benjamin born 1873
  Charles born 1866
  Robert born 1863
  Thomas Edward born 1860
  Thomas born 1825
GROVER
  Amanda Robyn May born Cir 1955
  Ann born 1761 died 1850
  Brendon born Cir 2000
  Charles born Abt 1814
  Christine Frances born Cir 1955
  David Kenneth born Cir 1980
  Donald born Cir 1930
  Elizabeth born Cir 1800
  Gayle Marie born Cir 1980
  James William born Abt 1846 died 1878
  Jane Maria born 1837 (4Q)
  Janice born Cir 2000
  John born Abt 1830
  Martha (convict) born Cir 1770
  Peter born Cir 1955
  William born 1824 died 1883
GROVES
  Unknown born 30 Jan 1925 died 30 Jan 1925
  Amelia born Cir 1850
  Angelina born Abt 1851 died Abt 1882
  Ann born 1748
  Ann born 1794 died 18 Apr 1862
  Ashley George born Cir 1990
  Belinda Jane born Cir 1985
  David Thomas born 17 Sep 1885 died 30 Mar 1961
  Delmer Wayne born 26 Jul 1927 died 13 Mar 1963
  Diana born 1799 died 1877
  Edward born 28 Dec 1833 died 1906
  Elaine born 3 Apr 1926
  Elizabeth J. born 1825 died 1909
  Elizabeth born 1841 died 1898
  Ella Kathleen born Cir 1910
  Emily born 1855 died 15 Jan 1915
  Emma born 1840
  Ernest Alfred born 11 Sep 1890 died 30 Nov 1964
  Ernest Eugene born 20 Jul 1923 died 21 Mar 1924
  George Siderfin born 1837
  George William born Cir 1816 died 24 Aug 1887
  Georgiana born 1828
  Gladys Vida born 5 Nov 1918 died 17 Dec 1919
  James born Cir 1800
  John Calvin born Mar 1861 died 1910-1920
  John born Cir 1740
  John born Cir 1950
  John born Cir 1780
  John born 29 Oct 1767 died 1834
  John born 1796
  John born 1824
  John born Cir 1780
  Kenneth Alfred born 23 Jul 1921 died 12 Aug 1974
  Lee born Abt 1970
  Leland David born 14 Feb 1924
  Levi born 1723 died 11 Feb 1797
  Levi born 1697 died 11 Dec 1751
  Levi born Abt 1797
  Lydia Ann born Cir 1880
  Mary Ann born 1831
  Mary Lorene born 19 Dec 1919
  Mary born Cir 1780
  Murray born Cir 1960
  Paul Murray born Cir 1985
  Reece John born Cir 1990
  Relda born 1 May 1931
  Richard born Dec 1801
  Richard born 1835
  Richard born 1791 died 1879
  Richard born 1737 died Feb 1768
  Rosanna born Cir 1842
  Roy Delmer born 15 Sep 1902 died 13 Feb 1985
  Sarah Lee born Mar 1741 died 1815
  Simon born Feb 1800
  Thomas Kellaway born 1804
  Veloy born 24 Aug 1917 died 3 Jul 1985
  William born Cir 1844
  William born 1810
GROVESTOCK
  Mary born 1801 died 1864
GRUB
  Elizabeth born 1682
  Erasmus born 1715
  John born Cir 1650
  Margery born 1676
  Nicholas born 1677
  Thomas born 1678
  William born 1679
GRUBB
  Unknown born Abt 1707
  Cathleen born 2 Feb 1921 died 1994
  Colin born 1955
  Darry born 1996
  Douglas Campbell born 1924
  Elizabeth born 27 Dec 1757 died 7 Feb 1850
  Emily born 30 Mar 1853 died 29 Aug 1938
  Henry born 1713
  John born 1704
  Jone born 1909
  Jordan Lewis born 1982
  Lennox Charles born 14 Jan 1895 died 1975
  Linda born 8 Aug 1954
  Margery born 1711
  Martha Jane born 22 Apr 1856
  Michelle born 1983
  Nathan James born 1990
  Nicola born 1979
  Peter born 1965
  Robert born Cir 1745
  Susan born 22 Jul 1848 died 20 Apr 1911
  Thomas born Abt 1732
  William Douglas born 1950
  Zeb Vance born Cir 1891
GRUBB (GROUBE)
  Thomas born 1701 died 1761
GRUBER
  Bernice born 30 Apr 1926 died 30 Jun 2010
  Charles born Cir 1885
  Christina Frederika born Cir 1860
  Fanny born 21 Jul 1927
  Geraldine born Cir 1925 died 1925
  Jack born Cir 1900
  Jack born 23 Nov 1928 died 18 Jul 2010
  Jeanette born 1892
  John born Cir 1900 died 1987
  John born Cir 1925 died 1929
  Joseph born Cir 1895
  Maria Catharina born Jan 1685 died 26 Sep 1742
  Maria born 1630 died Abt 17 Jan 1695
  Maria born 1804
  Muriel born Cir 1910
  Myra born Cir 1935
  Patriarch born Cir 1870
  Rosie born Cir 1900
  Simon born Abt 1600 died Abt 26 May 1682
  Sophie born Cir 1900
  Verner Henry born Cir 1895
GRUDY
  Miriam born Cir 1960
GRUENFELDT
  Carolina J. born Cir 1840
GRUGEON
  James A. born 1886
GRUMET
  Mary born 1797
  William born Cir 1770
GRUMLEY
  Harry J. born Cir 1880
GRUMMETT
  Elizabeth born Cir 1820
GRUMMIT
  Kitty born 1768 died 1823
GRUN
  Henry born 1860
GRÜNBACHER
  Anastasia born Abt 18 Apr 1704
  Anna Maria born Abt 4 Jul 1733
  Anton born Abt 26 Aug 1711 died 31 Jan 1740
  Franz Josef born Abt 21 Jul 1737 died 10 Apr 1779
  Franz Joseph born Abt 26 Mar 1760
  Franz born Cir 1670 died 3 Jan 1735
  Friedrich born Cir 1735
  Jacob born Abt 25 Jul 1731
  Johann Adam born Abt 16 Jul 1758 died 21 May 1837
  Johann born 29 Jul 1763 died 3 Apr 1837
  Joseph born Abt 18 Mar 1708 died 13 Apr 1772
  Margaretha born 25 Sep 1775 died 15 Mar 1800
  Margaretha born Abt 19 Oct 1765
  Maria Franziska born Abt 17 Apr 1771
  Maria Theresia born Abt 25 Oct 1768
  Nicolaus born Abt 26 Feb 1773
  Rosina born Abt 29 Aug 1761
GRUNDEL
  Barbara born Cir 1632
GRUNDY
  Annie born Cir 1879
  Edward born 1853 died 1933
  Ellen Ann Selina born 1873
  Emma born Cir 1865
  Louisa Jane born 1874
  Mary born 18 Nov 1733 died Between 1763 and 1766
  Selena Ada born Cir 1876
  William born 1852 died 1934
GRUNENWALD
  Leslie born 13 Jul 1924 died 23 May 1995
GRUNSELL
  Phoebe Kezia born Cir 1900
GRUNWELL
  Amy born Cir 1910
  Christopher born Cir 1910
  Jack born 21 Sep 1907 died Oct 1991
  James born 1884 died 1950
GSENGER
  Joseph born Abt 1615 died 26 Sep 1665
GUADALUPE
  Nery Ciriaco born 1904
GUARD
  Eliza born Cir 1810
GUBBINS
  Mary Kathleen (Kavanagh) born 22 May 1917 died 1952
GUCKENBURGER
  Deborah Anne born Cir 1965
GUDIEL
  Fernan born 1183
  Maria Fernandez born 1224
  Maria Garcia born 1286
GUDMUNDSSON
  Hofund (Konge) of Glaesivollum (King) born Cir 488
GUDOPP
  Alan born Cir 1950
  Brent born 10 Oct 1974
  Kirsty born 14 Aug 1976
  Martin born 14 Dec 1979
GUDRAUDSDATTER
  Hildur born Cir 371
GUDRIDGE
  Annie Gwendoline born Mar 1906
  Edward Harry born Dec 1908
  Ethel Marjorie born Dec 1908
  Percy born Jun 1871
GUDRODSSON
  Olaf born 800 died 840
GUERCHENZON
  Yulia Issaakovna born 1 Jan 1988
GUERIN
  Deane Laurence born Abt 1962 died 16 Sep 1966
  Elizabeth Esther May born 22 Mar 1914 died 23 Jan 1993
  Laurence Frank born Cir 1940
  Rodney born Cir 1960
  Thomas Francis (Tom) born Cir 1915
GUERRIER
  Eliza born Cir 1815 bur. 18 Oct 1835
GUESS
  Carol born Cir 1930
  Wilmot born Cir 1900
GUEST
  Adam born 3 Oct 1844
  Agnes born 1888
  Alice born 3 Sep 1748
  Andrew Scott born Cir 1965
  Ann born 18 Nov 1821
  Ann born Cir 1857
  Anne born Abt 1960
  Annie born 1890
  Benjamin born 6 Oct 1753
  Benjamin born 1721
  Caroline born 19 Nov 1826
  Chas E. born 1868
  Cornelious Carpenter born 21 Sep 1828
  Cornelious born 1801
  Denise born Cir 1945
  Dennis born 1803
  Edgar born Abt 1909
  Edward born 1870
  Edward born 1839
  Edward born 1871
  Edward born 16 Feb 1824
  Elizabeth born 3 Oct 1819
  Elizabeth born Cir 1820
  Elizabeth born Cir 1870
  Elizabeth born Cir 1825
  Fanny born 23 Nov 1834
  Florence Emma born Cir 1900
  Francis born Cir 1920
  Frederick born 1862
  Frederick born Cir 1920
  Fredrick Charles born 1895 died 1978
  George born 1894
  Gwendoline born Cir 1925
  Gwenneth Mary born 19 Sep 1933 died 14 Feb 2011
  Happy born 6 Nov 1814
  Harry Walter born 1910
  Henry born 21 Oct 1832
  Herbert born Cir 1925
  Horace Barziili born Abt 26 Dec 1908 died 1973
  Horace born 1868
  Horace born Abt 1939 died 1992
  Ian born Abt 1965
  James Meridith born 21 Nov 1830
  James William born Cir 1860 died Bef 1863
  James William born Cir 1863
  Jayne Marie born 4 Feb 1968
  Jean born Cir 1920
  Jemmima born 1891
  Joanna born 1852
  John Charles born Cir 1898
  John Thomas born 1943
  John born 1836
  John born 25 Feb 1810
  Joseph Matthew born 9 Aug 1941
  Joseph born 31 May 1747
  Joyce born Cir 1920
  Lisa Marian (Lea or Lou) born 22 Oct 1954
  Lisa born 1967
  Lizzie born 1900
  Louisa born Cir 1870
  Mary A. born 1896
  Mary Ann born 1831
  Mary Jane born 1856
  Mary born 1824
  Mary born Cir 1855
  Michelle Anne born Cir 1970
  Nicole Susan born Cir 1970
  Rachael born 1833
  Richard born 26 Nov 1770
  Richard born 11 Apr 1802
  Richard born Abt 1825
  Rosannah born 1867
  Ruth born Cir 1925
  Sarah born 12 Jan 1806
  Sarah born 22 Dec 1847
  Stephen William born Cir 1965
  Sydney born 1881
  Thomas David born 1779
  Walter born Abt 1888
  Walter born 15 Nov 1840
  Walter born 1918
  Wilfred born Cir 1873
  William Ellis born Abt 1946
  William George born 26 Feb 1913 died 29 May 1985
  William born 6 Mar 1750
  William born 30 Jun 1820
  Zachariah born 3 Nov 1799
  Zachariah born Cir 1823
  Zachariah born Cir 1866
GUGEL
  Wolf born Cir 1670
GUGGER
  Elisabetha born Cir 1610
GUICHARD
  Jacquette born Bef 1600
GUIHOT
  Verginia born 1869
GUILDFORD
  Amy Louise born Abt 1912
  Frederick George born Abt 1889
  Queenie Skan born Abt 1910
GUILFORD
  Augusta born 1845
GUILFOYLE
  Alfred born Cir 1890
  John James born Cir 1920
  Margaret born 1864 died 16 Aug 1916
  Mary Ellen born Cir 1910
GUILLAN
  Christine Laurel born 21 Oct 1952
GUILLAUME
  Mary born Cir 1740
  Peronelle born Cir 1630
GUILLINS
  Thomas born 1655
GUILMAN
  Sarah born Cir 1670
GUINA
  Ann born Cir 1930
GUINEVAN
  Unknown born Cir 1850
  John born Cir 1885
GUINEY
  Denis J. born Cir 1890
GUINN
  Bertie born Cir 1929 died 1998
  Carol born Cir 1960
  Colin born Cir 1960
  Herbert born Cir 1902
  Pauline born Cir 1960
GUINNEY
  Mary born 29 Sep 1907 died 1980
  Robert born Cir 1875
GUINSBERG
  Daniela born 12 Jul 1969
  Ellis born 1 Sep 1913
  Harry born 26 May 1876 died 1926
  Joan born 6 Feb 1911
  Linda born 24 Dec 1946
  Margaret born 22 May 1918 died 18 Jul 1987
  Melissa born 15 Jul 1982
  Natasha born 12 Feb 1986
  Peter born 23 Nov 1943
  Vanessa born 20 Aug 1970
GUION / GUYON
  Jeanne born Cir 1786 died 1862
GUITE
  Annie E. born Abt 1895
GUIVER
  Ada Eleanor born 1892
  Ada born 1884 died probably before 1891
  Alexander James born 21 Jan 1914 died 2 Feb 2003
  Alexander Wilson born 1881
  Beatrice Jessie Adelaide born 25 Jan 1913
  Charles born 17 Feb 1851
  Colin James born 1952 died 1953
  Douglas Thomas Sargant born 7 Dec 1907 died 1973
  Edith Rose born 1873
  Eliza born 1847
  Elizabeth born 1845
  Ellen Mildred born 1897 died 3 Jun 1989
  Ellen born 1849 died 1918
  Emma born 1844
  Florence born 2 Sep 1880 died 7 Jan 1967
  George Albert born 4 Feb 1911
  George Thomas Frederick born 25 Jan 1913 died 1994
  George born 17 Feb 1851 died 29 Mar 1885
  George born 1877 died probably before 1881
  George born 1885 died 1969
  George born Cir 1945
  Henry born 1854 died 1937
  Howard Battley born 1915 died 1915
  Ivy Eileen born 1895 died 1958
  James Wilson born 1883 died 1922
  Jean Mina born 3 Dec 1918
  Jessie Elizabeth born 1888 died 1893
  Joseph born 1815 died 22 Oct 1870
  Joseph born Cir 1750
  Joseph born 1840 died 1852
  Kate born 1876
  Kathryn Jean born 1947 died 1947
  Leonard John born 1882
  Margaret Forbes born 1878 died 1878

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATLAND, GATLAND-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GIBB, GIBB-GIDLEY, GIDLEY-GILES, GILES-GILLETT, GILLETT-GINGER, GINGER-GLEAVE, GLEBOFF-GLENN-GODDARD, GODDARD-GOFORTH, GOGERLY-GOMME, GOMME-GOODING, GOODING-GOODWYN, GOODYEAR-GOSNEY, GOSNEY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GOUGH, GOUGH-GRACE, GRACE-GRAINGER, GRAINGER-GRAY, GRAY-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, GREEN-GREENWAY, GREENWAY-GREGSON, GREGSON-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GRILLS, GRILLS-GROUBE, [GROUBE-GUIVER], GUIVER-GURR, GURR-GYWNN

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 3 Feb 2020 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by robynbray@thetreeofus.net