Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATFIELD, GATFIELD-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GERVICE, GERVICE-GIBSON, GIBSON-GILBERTSON, GILBEY-GILLARD, GILLATT-GILPIN, [GILPIN-GLASSON], GLASSON-GODBEE, GODBEE-GOETZ, GOETZ-GOLDTHORPE, GOLDTHORPE-GOODCHILD, GOODCHILD-GOODWIN, GOODWIN-GORRY, GORRY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GÖSS, GÖSS-GOWER, GOWER-GRAHAM, GRAHAM-GRAVES, GRAVES-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, GREEN-GREENING, GREENING-GREGORY, GREGORY-GRIFFIN, GRIFFIN-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROOM, GROOM-GUDRAUDSDATTER, GUDRIDGE-GUNN, GUNN-GWYN-THOMAS, GWYN-THOMAS-GYWNN


Names

Born

Died

GILPIN
  Brian James born 20 Aug 1965
  Bruce born Cir 1960
  Bryan Leslie born 16 Oct 1969
  Christine Joy born 29 Dec 1957
  Christopher born Cir 1955
  Clarence born 25 Jul 1912 died 3 Feb 1940
  Dianne born Cir 1960
  Edna Winifred born Cir 1900
  Elise May born 26 Nov 1901 died 20 Mar 1990
  Geoff born 29 Nov 1961
  Gregory Allen born 3 Sep 1939
  Gregory born Cir 1955
  Ian John born 1 Jan 1963 died 29 Dec 1964
  Janelle Rae born 27 Jul 1959
  Janet Lesley born 24 Mar 1964
  Jimmie born Cir 1960
  John Thomas born 1832
  John Thomas born 1877 died 18 Nov 1953
  John born Cir 1955
  Keith Alexander born 18 Nov 1932
  Leslie Bert born 29 Jun 1931
  Lois Lydia born 19 Oct 1939
  Lola May born 15 Jun 1929
  Lynne born 21 Aug 1962
  Mary born 6 Aug 1693 died 12 Mar 1731
  Max born Cir 1955
  Michael Andrew born 10 Nov 1966
  Mona born 15 Sep 1897 died 1986
  Natasha born Cir 1990
  Neville Arthur born 12 Sep 1937
  Raymond born 24 Jan 1935 died 27 Mar 1959
  Reginald Eric born 6 Apr 1928 died 3 Oct 1991
  Robert George born 25 Oct 1929
  Thomas born Cir 1990
  Thomas born 13 Aug 1899 died 4 Oct 1983
  Vera born 23 Feb 1909
  William Charles born 21 Oct 1955 died 1 Nov 2002
GILROY
  Annie born 1852 died 1929
  Belinda Ann born 25 May 1986
  Christopher Anthony born 29 Apr 1983
  Hannah born 3 Oct 1996
  Jason Raymond born 17 Feb 1990
  Judy born Cir 1952
  Peter Robert born Cir 1967
  Shirley E. (nee Smith)
GILSON
  Ann born 1725
  George Alexander born 1885
  Mary Ann born Abt 1800
  Mary born Cir 1860
  Richard born 1700
  William Francis born 1884 died 1959
GILSTHORPE
  Edith Mary born Cir 1910 died 1980
GILZEAN
  George F. born Cir 1900
GIMBLETT
  Rebecca born Cir 1765
GIMBY
  Bobby born Cir 1915
GIMESON
  John Cox born 1812 died 11 Nov 1868
GINGER
  Alice born 1851
  Amelia Elbone born Jun 1846 died 4 Oct 1915
  Arthur Henry Joseph born 23 Mar 1907 died 8 Feb 1974
  Arthur born Cir 1940
  Diane born Cir 1940
  Elizabeth Elban born 5 Mar 1877 died 6 May 1958
  Elsie Havlock born 1882 died 1883
  Henry Fly I born Cir 1770 died 30 Jan 1867
  Henry Fly II born 1824 died 1895
  Henry William born 21 Oct 1847 died 1931
  Jane born 1873 died 25 Jul 1957
  John Tilley born Cir 1850
  John Tilly born 29 Dec 1848 died 1896
  Louisa born Cir 1870
  Mary born 1798-1799
  Oliver born 1884 died 1885
  Walter Frederick born 13 Sep 1879 died 15 Nov 1939
  Walter Treole Frederick born 3 Jan 1852 died 1903
  William McCaughey C. born 1880 died 1883
  William born 23 Jan 1790 died 1845
GINGER II
  Henry Fly born 10 Mar 1874 died 1880
GINIVAN
  Ellen Margaret (Nellie) born 29 Sep 1891 died 13 Jul 1966
  Mary Keziah born 27 Jun 1890 died 21 Jan 1975
GINN
  Angelina born 1867 died 1953
  Bessie Pauline born 1 Nov 1893 died 6 Jan 1966
  Elizabeth born Cir 1870
  Ian born Cir 1955
  Joshua chr. 24 Apr 1836 died Feb 1901
  Kaylene born Cir 1955
  Kevin William Ross born Cir 1925
  Martha born Cir 1800
  Pauline born Cir 1955
  Ross born Cir 1955
  Sarah Sommerville born 1849
  Thomas born 1806 died Jan 1895
GINNER /  JINNEN / JENNER
  Susan born Mar 1592 died 1629
GINNEVER
  Thomas William Henry born Cir 1896
  Thomas born 1870
GINNEY
  Wilma May born Cir 1930
GINNS
  Anne Margaret born 19 Jun 1961
  Clement Mervyn born 21 Feb 1911 died 3 May 1980
  Joe born 1 Jun 1998
  Karen Louise born 25 Jul 1968
  Margaret Ann born 1866 died 26 Jun 1945
  Max born 2 Jul 1996
  Peter Norman born 5 Jan 1930
  Robyn Leslie born 23 Oct 1959
  Stephen Peter born 1 Dec 1957
GINTY
  Andrew Keith born 1962
  Bernard Keith born 1930
  Sheena Anne born 1965
  Steven Paul born 1960
GIOMETTI
  Maria born Cir 1955
GIPP
  Herbert Reginald born 1902
GIPSON
  Bradley Charles born 1984
  Frederick Charles born 1935
  Lisa Louisa born 1972
  Michaela Louise born 1965
  Nicholla Louise Joan born 1961
  Sharon Joan born 1956
GIRDHAM
  June Rose born Cir 1930
GIRDLESTONE
  Tom born Cir 1906
GIRLING
  Catherine born 2 Dec 1961
  Emma born Cir 1870
  Jacob born 8 Aug 1998
  Nicholas born Cir 1965
  Rebecca born Abt 1684 died Abt 1741
GIRLS
  Four born Cir 1760
GIROUD
  Louis Thomas born 1895
GIRTIG
  Freda Ann born Cir 1945
GIRVAN
  Adam John born 30 Mar 1976
  Aletia Marion born 11 Apr 1978
  Alexander born Cir 1870
  Byron James born 2 Dec 1975
  Christopher Wesley born 6 Mar 1953
  David Timothy born 12 Dec 1978
  Elissa Nicole born 8 Mar 1983
  Felicity Ann (Dibbs) born 5 Sep 1961
  Grace Ella born 7 Nov 2013
  John Graham born 19 Sep 1954 died 9 Jun 1955
  Joshua William born 14 Mar 2012
  Mark Andrew born 23 Nov 1951
  Matthew Christopher born 7 Oct 1985
  Merrilyn Ruth born 14 Dec 1956
  Mia Louise born 17 Dec 2008
  Olivia Jo-Anne born 16 May 1974
  Roslyn Jane born 21 Oct 1962
  Ruth Lydia born 2011
  Wesley David born 8 Jan 1924
GITSHAM
  Rose Ann born Cir 1895
GITTENS
  Jane born 1791 died 26 Jul 1873
  Sarah born 1802
  Sarah born 19 Sep 1772 died 9 Jul 1845
GITTINGS
  Frances Elizabeth born Abt 1852 died 1935
GITTINS
  Abraham born 9 Nov 1856
  Ada May born Abt 1879
  Alfred born 6 Nov 1915 died 1987
  Ann born Abt 1852
  Anne born 31 May 1807
  Annie Elizabeth born 11 Aug 1880
  Arnold born Cir 1920
  Arthur born 10 Oct 1914 died 1978
  Barbbara born 1956
  Barry born 3 Jan 1981
  Bobby Ellen born 28 May 1998
  Brenda born 12 Mar 1949
  Catherine born 1902 died 1978
  Colin born 1959
  Darren born 1 Oct 1960
  Debbie born 1961
  Denise born 3 Jan 1959
  Edith born 2 Aug 1904 died 1984
  Edward born 10 Oct 1815
  Edward born Abt 1861
  Elizabeth born 1876
  Elizabeth born 1803
  Emily Ann born 1881
  Emily born 1 Aug 1904 died 14 Oct 1993
  Ethel born 19 Apr 1906 died 3 Aug 1979
  Ewan born 13 May 1992
  Gareth born 28 Jun 1988
  Gary born 22 Jun 1974
  George born 1853
  George born 1879
  Gertrude born Cir 1910
  Graham born 12 Jul 1942 died 4 Feb 1997
  Harry George born 6 Nov 1999
  Hilda born Cir 1905
  Ivy born 17 Nov 1902 died 1969
  James born Abt 1857
  Jane born Abt 1851
  Janet born 1958
  John Leslie born 27 Mar 1947
  John William born 11 Oct 1874
  John William born 16 Jun 1896 died 1972
  John born 1850
  John born 28 Nov 1809 died 29 Apr 1884
  John born 30 Jul 1979
  John born 1889
  John born Abt 1821 died Abt 1887
  John born Abt 1849
  Kerry born 23 Mar 1966
  Linda Elizabeth born 16 Mar 1942
  Lochlan born 1 Dec 1998
  Lorraine born 18 Apr 1976
  Lucinda born 20 Jul 1985
  Luke born 1996
  Margaret Jane born 1877
  Mary Ann born Abt 1 Jun 1910 died Abt 1 Jun 1910
  Mary Ellen born Abt 1 Sep 1875
  Mary born 1800
  Mary born 1885
  Mary born Abt 1847
  Megan born 29 Nov 1989
  Michael born 18 Sep 1970
  Moira born 23 Oct 1945
  Nora born Cir 1900
  Peter born 1930
  Raymond born Cir 1925
  Reece born 29 Oct 1826 died 1904
  Reece born 1860
  Reece born 1878
  Richard born 1805
  Robert born 24 Jan 1909 died 16 Oct 1994
  Robert born 15 Jul 1953
  Robert born 1899 died 1965
  Robert born Abt 1854
  Ronald born 16 Jan 1917 died 22 Jan 1997
  Samuel born Abt 1859 died Abt 1903
  Sandra born 12 Apr 1947
  Sarah born Abt 1872
  Scott born 29 Mar 1973
  Selena May born 10 May 1899 died 1964
  Sheila born 1957
  Sid born Cir 1920
  Susannah born Cir 1875
  Thomas J. born 1892
  Thomas Smith born 10 Apr 1900 died 1940
  Thomas born 1862
  Thomas born 15 Nov 1812
  Tracey born 27 Jul 1963
  Violet born 17 Nov 1902 died 1952
  William Reece born 1874 died 1947
  William born 12 Aug 1847
  William born 1769 died Bef 1851
  Willliam born 27 Oct 1801 died 1 Jan 1881
GITTOES
  Agnes Lydia born 14 Jan 1910 died 24 Aug 1983
  Eileen May born 19 Feb 1915 died 19 Feb 2000
  Lionel James born 17 Aug 1911 died 10 Oct 1999
  Lionel William born 26 Jun 1885 died 8 Apr 1962
  William Henry born Cir 1860
  William Selby born 1884 died 1954
GITTOS
  Caroline born Cir 1853
GITTUS
  May born 1881 died 1954
GIUDICI
  Vanda born 17 Apr 1942
GIVENS
  Lydia born Cir 1845
GIVENY
  Trevor born Cir 1950
GIZZELL
  Elizabeth born 1774
GLADDEN
  Susan Ellen born 18 Jun 1951
  William born 10 Oct 1830
GLADIGAU
  Henry born Cir 1885
GLADING
  Ada F. born 1908
  Bessie Christina Sophia born 10 Sep 1906 died 20 Jun 2002
  Edward Henry born 13 Feb 1918
  Eliza born Cir 1904 died 1904
  Emma born 1913
  Ethel M. born 1915
  James born 1892 died 20 Apr 1963
  John born 1910
  John born 1849c died 1909
  William A. born 1903 died Bef 1905
  William A. born 1905 died 22 Dec 1884
  William George born 1883 died 1947
GLADMAN
  Arthur Maxwell born 3 Sep 1920 died 11 Jun 2005
  Ethel Sarah born 24 Apr 1872 died 19 Sep 1946
  Fanny born Abt 1868
  Fanny born Abt 1856
  George Humphrey born 1812 died 24 Feb 1870
  Hannah born Abt 1828
  Henry born Abt 1833
  James born Abt 1841
  James born Abt 1874
  Jane born Abt 1880
  Jane born Abt 1858
  John born Abt 1835
  Mary A. born Abt 1872
  Samuel born Abt 1826
  Sarah born Abt 1883
  Susan born Abt 1860
  Thomas Henry born 1845 died 2 Apr 1929
  Thomas born Abt 1798
  William born Abt 1831
GLADSTONE
  Angelina born 1819
  Charles born 1964
  Joyce Mary born Cir 1925
  Malcolm born Cir 1950
  Robert born 1968
  Victoria born 1967
  William (Sir) born Abt 1925
GLADWYN
  Emma Elizabeth born 21 Dec 1851
  Francis born Cir 1826
  Frederick F. born Abt 1855
  John born Cir 1791
  John born 20 Aug 1820
  Sabina Mary born 4 Jan 1857
  William born 27 Oct 1817
GLANVILLE
  Unknown born Cir 1940
  Eleanor born Abt 1883
  Elizabeth born 2 Jun 1615 died Bef 1715
  Felicity Sue born 11 Dec 1959
  Hannah born Abt 1855
  Lilly born Abt 1881
  Louisa Elizabeth born Cir 1865
  Mary Ann born Abt 1860
  Richard born Abt 16 Sep 1850
  Thomas P. born Cir 1880
  Thomas born Abt 1810
  William Henry Steadman born 3 Nov 1872 died 30 Aug 1939
GLARE
  Robert born Cir 1990
GLASBY
  Fanny born sept qtr 1 cir 1835
  Joyce Audrey born Cir 1930
GLASCOCK
  Ann born 4 Mar 1942
GLASGOW
  Andrew born Cir 1970
  Helen born Cir 1870
GLASHAUSER
  Catharina born Cir 1700
GLASHEEN
  Ellen born 1834 died 1879
GLASIRIN
  Michael born Cir 1910
GLASKIN
  Mary Ann born Abt 1843 died 1936
GLASS
  Unknown born Cir 1840
  Alexis Louise born 7 Nov 1982
  Alfred Duncan born 1877 died 1950
  Alfred George Douglas born 1901 died 1978
  Alice Edna born 1904
  Carol born Cir 1960
  Chris born Cir 1940
  Dean born 22 Oct 1970
  Henry Robert born 12 Nov 1949
  James born 1750
  Jane born 2 Jul 1805 died 1866
  Joanne born 1982
  Jo-Anne born 30 Nov 1971
  John born 2 Jun 1936
  John born Cir 1780
  John born 7 Aug 1782 died 3 Aug 1839
  Luna Mary born Cir 1870
  Mary Ann born 1802 died 26 Jun 1874
  Mathew Henry born 1983
  Paul born 31 Jul 1973
  Peter born Cir 1950
  Philip Nigel born 18 Sep 1948
  Rene Louise born 1 Aug 1979
  Toni born 4 Sep 1968
  William Campbell born 1872 died 1947
  William born Cir 1924
GLASSBERG
  Deborah born 1869
GLASSCOCK
  John Barnard born Cir 1800
  Judith born Cir 1945
  Lucy born Cir 1850
GLASSE
  Cecil Charles born 13 Mar 1883 died Jul 1970
GLASSFORD
  Rebecca born Cir 1710 died 1774
GLASSON
  Unknown born Cir 1950
  Ann Olga Hamline (Olga) born 1865 died 8 Jan 1924
  Ann born 1785
  Annie Elizabeth (Bessie) born 1864 died 1948
  Annie Elizabeth born Cir 1920
  Annie Olga born 1893
  Blanche Gwendoline (Gwen) born 19 Dec 1896 died 7 Sep 1968
  Cedric Lisle born 1872
  Christian born 1806 died 12 May 1829
  Cyril born 1881 died 1881
  Dorothy Howard born 1895 died 1943
  Edmund Cecil born 1867 died 1923
  Eliza born Cir 1808
  Elizabeth born 1808
  Elizabeth born Cir 1820 died 27 Aug 1854
  Emma Hamline Mitchell born Cir 1855 died 1880
  Emma Muriel born 1879 died 1954
  Emma born 1853
  Enid Marjorie born Jan 1905 died Aug 1984
  Eric Hylton born 1886 died 1949
  Frederick Ian (Ian) born 14 Sep 1911 died 15 Oct 1991
  George Hedley Treeweek born 1881
  George Treweek born 1876 died 1877
  Grace born 1787
  Gustava Theodora born 1894 died 1940
  Gustavus Richard born 1839 died 12 Jul 1894
  Harold Tyrell born 1878
  Harry Cecil born 1898 died 1923
  Henry Lionel (Lionel) born 1903 died 16 Jun 1915
  Henry born Cir 1815
  Henry born 1 Jul 1826 died 10 Jan 1891
  Herbert Gordon born 1891 died 1967
  James Russell born 1847
  James Russell born Tues 2 Dec cir 1845
  James born 5 Nov 1816 died 22 Feb 1894
  Jane Cornish born 18 May 1786 died 23 Mar 1860
  John Henry born 24 Jun 1854 died 10 Apr 1944
  John Henry born 1848
  John of Legereth born Cir 1736
  John Paull born 5 Nov 1898 died 31 Jan 1990
  John born 1752 died 1828
  John born 31 Jan 1777 died 30 Apr 1856
  John born 8 Nov 1802 died 15 Jul 1890
  John born 1837 died 7 Sep 1889
  John born Sun 16 May cir 1845
  John born 1921
  Joseph born Cir 1837
  Joseph born 1810 died 19 Oct 1834
  Joseph born Cir 1850

Clicky




No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLARD, GALLARD-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNER, GARNER-GATFIELD, GATFIELD-GEE, GEE-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GERVICE, GERVICE-GIBSON, GIBSON-GILBERTSON, GILBEY-GILLARD, GILLATT-GILPIN, [GILPIN-GLASSON], GLASSON-GODBEE, GODBEE-GOETZ, GOETZ-GOLDTHORPE, GOLDTHORPE-GOODCHILD, GOODCHILD-GOODWIN, GOODWIN-GORRY, GORRY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GÖSS, GÖSS-GOWER, GOWER-GRAHAM, GRAHAM-GRAVES, GRAVES-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREEN, GREEN-GREENING, GREENING-GREGORY, GREGORY-GRIFFIN, GRIFFIN-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROOM, GROOM-GUDRAUDSDATTER, GUDRIDGE-GUNN, GUNN-GWYN-THOMAS, GWYN-THOMAS-GYWNN

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This website was created 6 Oct 2021 with Legacy 9.0, a division of MyHeritage.com; content copyrighted and maintained by robynbray@ozemail.com.au