Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLAWAY, GALLAWAY-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNHAM, GARNHAM-GAUDRON, GAUDRON-GEEVES, GEEVES-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GIBB, GIBB-GIFFIN, GIFFIN-GILES, GILES-GILLETT, GILLETT-GIRLING, GIRLING-GLEN, GLEN-GODFREY, GODFREY-GOKEE, [GOKEE-GOODACRE], GOODALE-GOODMAN, GOODMAN-GOOSEMAN, GOOSEY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GOSPER, GOSPER-GOULD, GOULD-GRACE, GRACE-GRANSDEN, GRANT-GRAY, GRAY-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREENARD, GREENARD-GREENWOOD, GREENWOOD-GREY, GREY-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROCCK, GROCOCK-GRUBB, GRUBB-GUMMERSELL, GUMMERSON-GUTTERIDGE, GUTTERIDGE-GYWNN


Names

Born

Died

GOKEE
  Wade Turner born Cir 2000
  William born 16 Oct 1930 died 16 Oct 1930
GOLAN
  Elsie born Cir 1908
GOLBOURN
  Ronald George born Cir 1925
  Teresa Katherine born 1950
  William born Cir 1896
GOLBY
  Catherine born Cir 1940
  Thomas born Cir 1850
GOLD
  Elizabeth born Cir 1910
  Elizabeth born Feb 1693 died 1775
  Jack (Jock) born Cir 1940
  James (Jim) born Cir 1935
  James born 1885
  James born Cir 1910
  Kenneth (Kenny) born Cir 1935
  Loretta born Cir 1940
  Matilda May born Cir 1850
GOLDBERG
  Arthur born Cir 1915
  Justine born 16 Oct 1961
  Masha born Cir 1900 died 4 Dec 1944
GOLDBY
  Glen Ryan born 5 Jun 1984
  John Douglas born 30 Oct 1954
  John born 22 Oct 1982
  Kris Lee born 30 Nov 1988
GOLDEN
  Annie E. born 1897
  Charles S. born Cir 1870
  Gwendoline born Cir 1920
  James born 1896
  Naomi born 1895
  William H. born 1899
GOLDER
  Charles born 1829
  Doris born Cir 1895
  Eli born 1867
  Eliza born 1830
  Elizabeth born 1843
  Elizabeth born 1856
  George born 1840
  George born 1860
  Henry born 1799
  James Ronald born 4 Mar 1899 died 1994
  James Ryman born 1865
  Jane born 1863
  John born 1798
  John born 1769
  John born 1831
  John born 1858
  Joseph born 1838
  Richard born 1803 died 1883
  Robert born 1849
  Sarah born 1827
  Sarah born 1870
  Thomas Henry born 1873
  Thomas born 1845
  Thomas born 1800
  William born 21 Feb 1833 died 1907
GOLD-GOULD
  John born Cir 1830
GOLDIE
  Arthur born Cir 1918
  Deborah born 1962
  Dorothy Elinda born Cir 1920
  Helen born Cir 1811 died 1889
  James Jnr born 31 Jul 1808
  James Snr born Cir 1790
  John born 1 Jul 1803
  John born 27 Jun 1805
  Robert born 18 May 1817
  Sarah born 27 Jun 1820
GOLDING
  Alan Dewson born 1908 died 22 Sep 1970
  Albert Sidney born 1877 died 9 Sep 1960
  Alice Evelyn born 2 Feb 1889 died 10 Apr 1924
  Alice chr. 6 Sep 1772
  Alma Theresa born Cir 1930
  Ann chr. 2 Jun 1797
  Ann chr. 22 Mar 1763
  Ann born Abt 1775 bur. 14 Nov
  Annie Louisa born 1865 died 8 Apr 1951
  Arthur Ernest born 1869 died 1952
  Arthur Irvine born 1903 died 6 Oct 1904
  Caroline Victoria born 1872 died 23 Mar 1957
  Donald Richard born 1914 died 16 Sep 1969
  Dora Sherson born 1874 died 26 Jun 1960
  Dora Sophia born Aug 1859 died 24 Apr 1860
  Doreen Mary born 1921 died Nov 2014
  Edgar born Cir 1905
  Edward Augustus born 1863 died May 1924
  Elizabeth chr. 24 Mar 1771
  Elizabeth born Cir 1790 died 21 Oct 1823
  Elizabeth born 1841
  George chr. 5 Jul 1767
  George born 1816
  Gordon H. born 5 Dec 1883 died 18 Apr 1969
  Helen Maud born 1867 died Apr 1920
  James chr. 30 Jun 1776
  James born Cir 1840
  Jean Irvine born 14 Apr 1905 died 19 Feb 1999
  Joseph chr. 18 Dec 1868
  Joy Constance born Cir 1940
  Marjorie Florence born 18 Nov 1906 died 13 Jul 2000
  Martha born Abt 1654 died 15 Aug 1697
  Mary (Maisie) Millicent born 12 Aug 1899 died 2 Mar 1993
  Mary Elizabeth (Beth) born 9 Dec 1929 died 16 Sep 2010
  Mary Jane born Cir 1860
  Mary born 1738
  Norman Fredrick born 1909 died 1971
  Oswald Armstrong born 1 Mar 1893 died 30 Aug 1975
  Phyllis Mary born 28 Jan 1909 died 22 Dec 1980
  Richard Henry born 15 Dec 1913 died 1913
  Richard Henry born 16 Jan 1918 died 3 Apr 1945
  Robert Gordon born 23 Nov 1907 died 24 Jul 1997
  Robert L. born Cir 1915
  Robert born 18 Jan 1846 died 3 May 1893
  Rose born Cir 1935
  Sheila Florence born Sep 1917 died 12 Jun 1918
  Sidney Russell born Cir 1920
  Sidney born Cir 1915 died 21 May 1988
  Stephen born Cir 1740
  Thomas Sydney born 1902 died 25 Dec 1953
  Thomas chr. 1 Oct 1780
  William Alfred George born Cir 1906 died 1978
  William Alfred born 1911 died 13 Jul 1989
  William Henry born 25 Dec 1832 died 26 Oct 1914
  William Henry born 1861 died 11 Feb 1943
  William Henry born 1897 died 18 Jan 1975
  William born Cir 1880
  Wilma Lorraine born 23 Dec 1950
GOLDMAN
  Mary born Cir 1745
  Noel Knox born Cir 1905
  Paul born Cir 1960
GOLDRICK
  Wilhemina born 1410
GOLDRING
  Christopher David born 31 Jul 1958
  David born Cir 1995
  Gerald born Cir 1925
  Michael Andrew born 13 Mar 1964
  Timothy Robert born 9 Nov 1960
GOLDS
  Unknown born Cir 1935
  Fransciene born Cir 1960
  Gregory born Cir 1965
  Michaela born Cir 1990
  Pauline born Cir 1960
GOLDSBORO
  Pat born Cir 1945
GOLDSBOROUGH
  Harriett (Ting) born 31 Aug 1875 died 11 Nov 1945
  Mary Ellen born Cir 1920
GOLDSBRO
  Beryl L. born Cir 1920
GOLDSBY
  Fay born 1 May 1937
GOLDSDAY
  Lena born Cir 1884
GOLDSMITH
  Unknown born Cir 1935
  Aaron Wayne John born 10 Apr 1953
  Abigail born Cir 1835
  Ann born 1790
  Beryle born Cir 1945
  Christopher James born 9 Mar 1981
  Clutha Margaret born 1888 died 1970
  Harold Linfield (Joe) born Cir 1905 died 11 May 1976
  Harold born Cir 1920
  Harold born Cir 1920
  Harold born Cir 1920 died 1987
  James born 1791 died 1841
  Jodie Lee born 17 Oct 1978
  John born Cir 1745
  Kayne John born 8 Dec 2000
  Linda Mary born 2 Aug 1946
  Mabel Lois born Apr 1886 died 1958
  Mary born 1845
  Rebecca Lynne born 25 Jun 1986
  Rodney born Cir 1965
  Rosamund Elsie born 1947
  Sarah born 1784 died 1811
  Sylvia born Cir 1930
  Theodore born Cir 1930
  Thomas born 1759
  William Godfrey born Cir 1860
GOLDSMITH / GOULDSMITH
  Hannah born 12 Jul 1646
  Henery born 18 Mar 1648
  Henry born 1611
  Henry born Cir 1580
  John born 2 Jan 1658
  Thunder born 10 May 1640
GOLDSPINK
  Catherine Grace born 1914
  Peter born Cir 1930
GOLDSTEIN
  Anna born 7 Jan 1986
  Anton born 1 Apr 1979
  Christopher James born 25 Aug 1988
  Daniel born 7 Nov 1992
  Gregory Bevan born 20 Nov 1944
  Hannah May Keighran born 25 Nov 1988
  Jessica Lee born 7 Apr 1987
  Lucinda Jane born 4 Nov 1991
  Michael Garth born 12 Oct 1955
  Ross Grahame born 8 Mar 1943
  Russell Victor born 1 Jun 1949
  Sarah Jane born 18 May 1975
  Victor born 17 Mar 1913 died 2004
GOLDSTON
  Agnes born 1 Jul 1900
  Alfred Barnett born 23 Jun 1898
  Isaac born 5 Apr 1873
  Leonard born 13 Sep 1902
  Marjorie born 12 Apr 1905
GOLDSTRAW
  Jean born Cir 1935
  Mavis Jean born 23 Jan 1926
GOLDSWORTHY
  Alice born Cir 1734
  Andrew Timothy born Cir 1940
  Annie born 1875 died 1946
  Dorothy born Abt 1918
  Dudley born Abt 1909 died 1969
  Elaine Ruth born Abt 1940 died 1948
  Elizabeth Jane born 1871 died 1948
  Elizabeth Jane born 1869 died 1870
  Ellen born 1867 died 1956
  Elsie A. born 1903 died 1934
  Elsie M. born 1885 died 1957
  Evelyn Beryl (Bonnie) born 1920 died 2009
  John born Cir 1915
  John born 24 Dec 1828 died 1 Feb 1892
  John born 1776 died Jun 1845
  Louise W. born Cir 1935
  Maria Jane (Janie) born 21 Dec 1860 died 12 Apr 1948
  Mary Ann born Cir 1820
  Mary E. born Abt 1911 died 1918
  Royden James born 8 Jul 1891 died 27 May 1932
  Sandra Jane born Cir 1940
  Sarah born 25 Jun 1816
  Thomas Henry born Cir 1873 died 1958
  Thomas Henry born Cir 1845 died 1894
  Thomas Henry born 1899 died 1965
  Vera born 1901 died 1977
  Vida born 1905 died 1909
  Violet M. born 1907
  William T. born 1907
  William born Abt 1808 died Bef 1851
  William born 1881 died 1940
  William born 1863
GOLDTHORPE
  Anne Marie born 6 Mar 1952
  Annie born Cir 1862
  Arthur born 13 Nov 1927 died 2008
  Arthur born Cir 1900
  Betty born 1930 died 2008
  Deidre born Cir 1930
  Edgar born Cir 1900
  Emma (?) born Cir 1880
  Emma born 1829
  Emma born 1898
  Frederick born Cir 1896
  George Keith born 2 Sep 1922
  George born 1923
  George born Cir 1791
  George born Cir 1776
  Gillian born 27 Sep 1961
  Hannah born Cir 1865
  Harriott born 1831
  Harry born Cir 1900
  Jacqueline born 1947
  Jane born 1826
  Janet born 30 Jul 1957
  Joe born Cir 1900
  John William born 1871
  John born 1821
  Martin born Cir 1952 died 1999
  Susanah born 1826
  Thomas born 1851
  William born 27 Apr 1921 died 1989
GOLDWATER
  Alfred born Cir 1865
  Cecil M. born 1902
  Lewis B. born 1896
  Mabel I. born 1891
GOLEE
  Beulah born Cir 1915 died 8 Oct 1954
GOLGERTH
  Ruby (Baba) born Cir 1915
GOLIGHTLY
  Edith Rose born Cir 1915
GOLINSKI
  Elenora born Cir 1915
GOLLADAY
  Russell Franklin born Cir 1879
GOLLAN
  Chris born Cir 1950
  Deborah born Cir 1950
  Diane born 29 Jul 1981
  Dorothy Marjorie born Cir 1920
  Gregory born Cir 1955
  Howard John born 1912
  Ian born Cir 1950
  John Elias born Cir 1880
  Kenneth J. born 1910
  Lloyd Graham born 1918
  Michael born Cir 1955
  Patricia born 11 Sep 1977
  Vernon born Cir 1925
  Virginia born Cir 1955
GOLLAND
  Lynn born Cir 1950
GOLLEDGE
  Amy Lauren born 27 Dec 1987
  Darryl born Cir 1960
  Jake Adam born 16 Aug 1994
  Mona born Cir 1930
GOLLING
  Elizabeth born Cir 1690 died Cir 1772
  Robert born Cir 1623 died 1689
  Samuel born 1657
GOLLNER
  Catharina Margaretha born Cir 1745
GOLLOGLY
  Ellen born 3 Sep 1867 died 20 Oct 1920
  Terrence born 1840 died 24 May 1913
GOLSBY
  Eva G. born Cir 1870
GOLSTON
  Lilian born Cir 1920
  Sarah born Cir 1780
GOLTON
  Annie born 1884
  Emily H. born 1896
  Harriet born 1898
  Harry born 1891
  John H. born 1901
  Richard Arthur born 1893
  Thomas born 1854
  Walter born 1889
GOLTZ
  Colleen Jean born 1 Jul 1944
GOMAN
  William born Cir 1720
GOMES
  Abigail (Clara) born 1610 died 19 Jan 1673
  Abigail born 1629
GOMES DA COSTA
  Caby born 1886 died 28 Dec 1938
  Samuel born Cir 1860
GOMES DACOSTA
  Benjamin Moses born 1809
  Frances Fanny Benjamin born 1832 died 28 Jan 1893
  Rachel Benjamin born 1837
  Ribka born Cir 1720 died 1770
  Sarah born 16 Mar 1810 died 1890
GOMES DE COSTA
  Aaron Isaac born 31 Jan 1786 died 1823
  Abraham born 1681 died 1754
  Esther Aaron born 9 Nov 1802 died Sep 1870
  Isaac Abraham born 1717 died 1796
GOMES SOARES
  Ester born Cir 1660
GOMEZ
  Gracia born 1686
GOMM
  Ann born Abt 1798
  Eva born Cir 1900
GOMME
  Benjamin James born 18 Aug 1974
  Bruce Stanley born 20 Aug 1953
  Caroline Louise born 16 Jul 1955
  Cassandra born 7 Oct 1974
  Geoffrey born 5 Mar 1977
  Geoffry George
  Jemma born 25 Mar 1973
  Jodie born 26 Aug 1975
  Kylie born 17 Jul 1977
  Stephen born 25 Jan 1950
GOMPERTZ
  Hannah born Abt 1876
  Hannah born Abt 1877
  Jane born Abt 1866
  Jane born Abt 1863
  Morris born Abt 1839
  Rachel born Abt 1876
  Rachel born 1873
  Sarah born Abt 1838
GONAN
  Catherine born Cir 1810 died 15 Oct 1869
GONDIE
  Gavin M. born Cir 1905
GONINAN
  Caroline born 1856 died 17 Dec 1943
GONNEVAL
  Jeanne born Bef 1675
GONZALEZ
  Maria born Cir 1975
  Vincent Crespo born 26 Jul 1964
GONZALEZ-RIOS
  Rose Ilma born 3 Jan 1960
GOOCH
  Unknown born Cir 1840 died Bef 1871
  Ann born 1863 died 1 Sep 1928
  David born 15 Apr 1957
  Elizabeth born Cir 1770
  Ellen Roulston born Cir 1875
  Ida born 1872 died 25 Feb 1957
  Joe Samuel born Cir 1860
  John born 1826
  Mary born Cir 1698
  Mary born Cir 1760
  Sarah born Cir 1570
  William born Cir 1840
GOOD
  Adelaide born 8 Dec 1884 died 18 Dec 1943
  Alice born Abt 1892
  Ann born Abt 1870
  Ann born Abt 1845
  Ann born 3 Aug 1817
  Anne born 15 Dec 1811 died 14 Jan 1846
  Bartholomew born 30 Dec 1840 died 13 Sep 1896
  Barthomelew born Abt 1880
  Clare Lydia born 1931
  Edward born Abt 1876
  Edward born Cir 1812 died 1848
  Eileen Winifred born 21 Nov 1928
  Emma born Abt 1892
  George born Cir 1790
  Henry born 16 Oct 1819
  John born 1769 died 30 Aug 1838
  John born Abt 1872
  John born Abt 1781 died 15 May 1839
  John born 9 Feb 1804
  John born Cir 1782 died Cir 1828
  John born 1919 died 2010
  Joseph born Abt 1869
  Joseph born 15 Feb 1808 died 26 May 1850
  Josephine Louise born 7 Jul 1969
  Kevin born Cir 1950
  Leslie Francis F. born Cir 1900 died 8 May 1964
  Lorna Frances born Cir 1930
  Mary born Abt 1827
  Maxine Therese born 14 Sep 1972
  Michael Sydney born Cir 1887
  Rena K. born Cir 1905
  Robert born Abt 1832
  Ronald Leslie born 1934
  Sarah Ann born Abt 1817 died 16 May 1899
  Sharan born 1976
  Susanna born Cir 1720
  Susanna born 1 Feb 1815
  Thomas born Abt 1884
  Tom born 1855
  William H. born Abt 1888
  William Raymond Andrew born Cir 1940
  William born 12 Oct 1797
  William born Abt 1838
GOODACRE
  Charles born 1850
  Frances Alice born 1859
  Maria Ann born 1874
  Sarah Jane born 1878

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

GAAL-GALLAWAY, GALLAWAY-GARDINER, GARDINER-GARNHAM, GARNHAM-GAUDRON, GAUDRON-GEEVES, GEEVES-GENTLE, GENTLE-GEORGE, GEORGE-GIBB, GIBB-GIFFIN, GIFFIN-GILES, GILES-GILLETT, GILLETT-GIRLING, GIRLING-GLEN, GLEN-GODFREY, GODFREY-GOKEE, [GOKEE-GOODACRE], GOODALE-GOODMAN, GOODMAN-GOOSEMAN, GOOSEY-GOSPER, GOSPER-GOSPER, GOSPER-GOULD, GOULD-GRACE, GRACE-GRANSDEN, GRANT-GRAY, GRAY-GRAY, GRAY-GREEN, GREEN-GREENARD, GREENARD-GREENWOOD, GREENWOOD-GREY, GREY-GRIFFITHS, GRIFFITHS-GROCCK, GROCOCK-GRUBB, GRUBB-GUMMERSELL, GUMMERSON-GUTTERIDGE, GUTTERIDGE-GYWNN

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Oct 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia