Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAKER, BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLEM, BARKLEY-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATHGATE, BATHGATE-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAMES, BEAMES-BEARDSMORE, BEARDWOOD-BECK, BECK-BEER, BEER-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERG, BERG-BEST, BEST-BEVAN, BEVAN-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BIRCH, BIRCH-BIRD, BIRD-BLACK, BLACK-BLAKE, BLAKE-BLAND, BLANDFORD-BLOOD, BLOOD-BLYTH, BLYTH-BOLDEN, BOLDEN-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONELL, BONESS-BOOTH, BOOTH-BOSWELL, BOSWELL-BOURKE, BOURKE-BOWE, BOWE-BOWMAN, BOWMAN-BOYS, BOYS-BRADLEY, BRADLEY-BRANN, BRANNEN-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BREACH, BREACH-BRETT, BRETT-BRIEN, BRIEN-BRISTER, BRISTER-BRODERICK, BRODERICK-BROOKS, BROOKS-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRYAN, BRYAN-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCKHAM, BUCKHAM-BUDDEN, BUDDEN-BUDGIN, BUDGIN-BULLIVANT, [BULLIVANT-BURBIDGE], BURBIDGE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNETT, BURNETT-BURROWS, BURROWS-BUSBY, BUSBY-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTT, BUTT-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BULLIVANT
  Myra born 1901
  Percy born Cir 1890
BULLIVAUNT
  Thomas born Cir 1710
BULLMAN
  Walter born 8 Jul 1913 died 23 Jun 1998
  Walter born Cir 1880
BULLOCH
  Alexander born Cir 1880
  Barbara born Cir 1910
  Carl born Cir 1915
  Catherine McCall born Cir 1910
  Mary Kay born 1919
BULLOCK
  Unknown born Cir 1810
  Adelle born Cir 1970
  Andrew Scott born 31 Jul 1991
  Ann Elizabeth born 1962
  Anthony Roy born 13 Oct 1924
  Arlene born Cir 1940
  Barry Edward born Cir 1935
  Bruce born Cir 1960
  Cheryl Maree born 8 Jan 1950
  Desmond born Cir 1945
  Edmund born 1763 died 15 May 1852
  Edward Fenton born 4 Dec 1912 died Mar 1988
  Edward L. born Cir 1811
  Edward born 1802c
  Elizabeth born Apr 1988
  Elsie Maud born 26 Aug 1904 died 23 Apr 1983
  Florence born 1865
  Frederica born 1865 died 1923
  Helene born Cir 1970
  Herbert born 1875
  Isabella born Cir 1841 died Cir 1875
  Jane born 1873 died 1968
  Jane born 1801 died 1848
  Janelle born Cir 1965
  Julia born 13 Sep 1837
  Kate born Cir 1985
  Ken born Cir 1940
  Kristie born Cir 1985
  Leigh born Cir 1960
  Mary Ann born 4 Mar 1800 died 27 Jun 1836
  Mr born Cir 1850
  Percy born 1876
  Peter born Cir 1960
  Raymond born Cir 1935
  Richard born Cir 1965
  Robert born 1695
  Rodney born Cir 1960
  Rupert James born 15 May 1990
  Sandra born Cir 1965
  Sarah Anne born Cir 1854 died 14 Feb 1906
  Sarah born Cir 1790 died Cir 1810
  Sarah born 1861
  Scott born Cir 1960
  Stuart born Cir 1965
  Thomas born 1838 died 1906
  Tom born Abt 1888
  Vicki born Cir 1965
  Virginia born 1831 died 1899
  Walter born 1864
  Wayne born Cir 1960
  William born Cir 1925
  William born 1845 died 1908
  William born 1862
BULLOUGH
  Emma Isabel Parker born Cir 1860
  Eunice born Cir 1890
  Gaye Ettiene born Cir 1950
BULLY
  Nola born Cir 1930
BULMAN
  Errol born Cir 1900
BULMER
  Elenor born 1838
  Karen Christine born Cir 1955
  Maria(h) born Cir 1820
  Marion E. born 1912 died 1999
BÜLNER
  Unknown born Cir 1620
BULOW
  Pearl born Cir 1925
BULSTRODE
  Jane born 1446
BULT
  Caroline born Cir 1875 died 5 Dec 1933
  Eliza born 1825
  Emma Sophia born 29 Apr 1838 died 7 Nov 1873
  Fanny born 1831
  George born 1823
  John Carson born Cir 1905
  John born 1827
  Mary born 1826
  Susan born 1826
  Thomas born 1769
BULTITUDE
  Elizabeth born 17 Dec 1857 died 21 Jan 1924
  William born Cir 1830
BUMFORD
  Sarah born Cir 1960
BUNBURY
  Jane born Cir 1778 died 28 Apr 1801
BUNCE
  Alice born 1877
  Annie born 1875
  Arthur born 5 Mar 1893
  Charles born 1846
  Elizabeth Matlilda born 1844 died Jun 1906
  Ellen Cleary born 13 Apr 1895 died 12 Mar 1975
  George born Jun 1866 died 1900
  George born 1837
  Hannah born 1829
  Henry Richard born 7 Jun 1897 died 1940
  Henry Richard born Sep 1871
  Herbert G. born 10 Aug 1891
  Isabella Matilda born Mar 1868
  Isabella born 19 Aug 1821
  Janice born Cir 1960
  John William born Mar 1861
  John born 23 Oct 1803
  John born 1831
  Joseph born 1834
  Joseph born 1862
  Joseph born 1749
  Joseph born 30 Aug 1801
  Louisa Howe born 1901
  Lyn (Dr) born 17 Dec 1959
  Martha born 23 Mar 1817
  Mary Ann born 2 Feb 1806
  Mary Louisa born Dec 1858
  Mary born 1877
  Ronald born 1930
  Sophia born 21 Mar 1813
  Thomas born Cir 1720
  Thomas born 1841
  Thomas born 16 Oct 1808
  Walter Henry born 1881
  Wilfrid born 29 Aug 1899
  William born 1777
  William born Cir 1820
BUNCH
  John James born Cir 1910
  Martha Susan born 28 Feb 1862 died 6 Jun 1916
  Mary born 1786
BUNDOCK
  Ashley born 3 Mar 1990
  Julie born 1 Nov 1963
  Oliver born 8 Oct 1993
  Robert born 21 Oct 1957
  Waldron J. born Cir 1900
  William born 8 Jan 1922
BUNDY
  Abraham born 1819
  Charlotte born 1816
  David born 1799
  Elizabeth born 1809
  George born 1813
  James born 1803
  John born 1793
  Joshua born 1764
  Joshua born 1806
  Margaret born 1811
  Mary Ann born 1792
  Sarah born 1795 died 1889
  William born 1797
BUNDY-COOK
  Harry Charles Cyril born Cir 1910
  Jeremy born Cir 1945
BUNFIELD
  Andrew born 1872 died 1954
  Gwenyth born Abt 1924-1925
  Henry born Cir 1860
  Rufus Garnet C. born 1885 died 1972
  Ruth born 1918 died Feb 2012
BUNGATE
  Bruce Maxwell born 24 Oct 1944 died 15 Nov 1945
  Joyceleyn Neta born 22 Jun 1935 died 9 Apr 2012
  June born Cir 1940
  Linus born Cir 1850
  Pamela born Cir 1940
  Percy Royle born 1903 died 5 Jan 1971
  Royle John born 1878 died 18 Mar 1952
BUNGHILL
  Elizabeth born Cir 1520
BUNIN
  Mary born Cir 1750
BUNKER
  Abbie W. born 25 Jun 1855
  Abigail born 1780
  Alan Craig born Cir 1955
  Alfred born 27 Jan 1813
  Arthur William James born 1903 died 4 Dec 1957
  Arthur born 1929
  Benjamin Barron born Cir 1819
  Christine born Cir 1960
  Clifford Allan Maxwell born 1932
  Clifford Maxwell born Cir 1960
  Craig born Cir 1950
  David A. born 1869 died 20 Mar 1926
  Elizabeth born Cir 1821
  Elizabeth born 7 May 1865
  Frank Rememberance born 26 Dec 1842 died 22 Apr 1907
  Ian born Cir 1955
  Ingles born Cir 1817
  Isabella (Peg) born Cir 1902
  Isabella born 9 Jun 1787 died 13 May 1817
  Jay born Cir 1980
  John Edward born 10 Sep 1849 died 19 Oct 1919
  Katherine Gerry (Kate) born 13 Jul 1872 died 9 Jul 1910
  Mark born Cir 1980
  Maurice Allan born Cir 1960
  Michael born Cir 1980
  Nancy born 10 Jan 1814
  Nicholas born Cir 1965
  Rememberance born Cir 1785
  Richie born Cir 1960
  Sarah Ann (Annie) born 16 Apr 1881 died 16 Jul 1948
  Stephen born Cir 1815
  Sue born Cir 1955
  Violetta Maud (Mollie) born Cir 1920 died 1942
  Wayne born Cir 1960
  William born Cir 1880
  Zechariah born Cir 1732 died 13 Nov 1744
BUNN
  Unknown born Cir 1825
  Unknown born Cir 1825
  Ada M. born 1864
  Albert born Cir 1835
  Anthony Wayne Stuart born 17 Dec 1946
  Arthur G. born 1858
  Charles Anthony born 1885
  Charles Robert born 1854
  Charlotte born 1899
  Eliza born Cir 1850 died Jan 1920
  Ellen born 1901
  Emily born 1903
  Esther born 1897
  Ethel born 1897
  Florence born 1910
  Frederick born 1895
  Jamie Ross born 18 Jun 1985
  John born Abt 1833 died 1883
  Lily born 1894
  Maude E. born 1860
  Nellie Elizabeth born 1879 died Jun 1942
  Nicole Pamela born 26 Sep 1990
  Shanna Rose born 24 Feb 1988
  Suzanne Lee born Cir 1950
  Thomas born 1872 died 1940
  Thomas born 1906
  Violet born 1915
  Walter George born 1874
  Walter born 1847
  Walter born Abt 1822 died 1899
  William born 1878
  William born 1852
BUNNER
  Charlie born 6 Jan 1919
BUNNEY
  Rosanna born Dec 1851 died 6 Nov 1918
BUNNING
  Joseph born Cir 1825
BUNNION
  John born Abt 1751
BUNNY
  Arthur born Cir 1870
BUNSTON
  Norman born 21 Nov cir 1910 died 2 Jan
BUNT
  Albert Edmond born 10 May 1890 died 102 may 1935
  Ann born 1845 died 1925
  Carol Ann born Cir 1950
  Cathryn Maree born Cir 1965
  Charles born 4 Feb 1860 died 30 Nov 1929
  Clive Kenneth born Cir 1950
  Darcy Mark born 18 Dec 1959
  Denise Mary born Cir 1950
  Donald William Robert (Jim) born 27 Jun 1922
  Elizabeth born 1860 died 1912
  Ellen born 24 Mar 1857 died 20 Apr 1943
  Elsie Jane born 26 May 1888 died 10 Jan 1961
  Eric Darcy born Cir 1935
  Florence M. born 12 Jul 1899 died 22 Oct 1993
  Frank born 1902
  Geoffrey Ronald born Cir 1955
  Geoffrey Russell (Lal) born 23 Oct 1923
  George born 13 Jul 1852 died 12 Feb 1943
  Gregory Michael born Cir 1965
  Henry born 7 Jul 1842 died 4 Dec 1927
  Jillian Lorraine born Cir 1965
  John Donald Stewart born 10 Apr 1900 died 23 Sep 1977
  John Robert born Cir 1950
  John born 23 Dec 1810 died 20 Mar 1866
  John born 6 Feb 1847 died 1915
  Karen May born Cir 1955
  Kenneth Ian born 14 Jul 1930 died 28 May 1980
  Levi Ernest born 19 Oct 1900 died 21 Aug 1957
  Levi born 20 Nov 1864 died 27 Feb 1933
  Mary Joanna born 1865
  Mary born 26 Nov 1848 died 9 Jun 1899
  Mildred Matilda May Milicent Matilda born 6 Nov 1884 died 1885
  Mildred May born 6 Nov 1884 died 1950
  Muriel Ivy born Cir 1892 died 1894
  Myrtle Irene born 9 Oct 1897 died 14 Jan 1974
  Noel Edward born 22 Oct 1926
  Noeline Jane born Cir 1950
  Pauline born Cir 1950
  Petherick born Abt 1830 died 1911
  Philip born 17 Oct 1843 died 17 Sep 1926
  Robert born Cir 1955
  Ronald Oliver born 12 Feb 1928
  Stanley Roy born 10 Mar 1895 died 15 Sep 1959
  Stephen James born Cir 1950
  Thomas born 8 Jan 1855 died 1859
  Tyneal born 21 Apr 1987
  Walter Charles born 3 May 1886 died 6 May 1944
  William Thomas P. born 1867
  William born 31 May 1850 died 7 Jul 1930
BUNT (NEE MURPHY)
  Anne Jane born Cir 1880
BÚNTER
  Catherine Ann Grace born 19 Dec 1992
  Elika Cindy Grace born 19 Dec 1997
  Emil Peter born 22 May 1931
  Ethan Jacob Emil born 14 Nov 1997
  Grace born Cir 1860
  Grace born 1806
  James Barnhill born 1825
  James born 1781 died 26 Aug 1856
  James born Cir 1840
  Kurt Alan born 4 Mar 1990
  Leeonora Annette born 15 Jul 1961
  Linda Dawn born 24 Aug 1964
  Luke born 1814 died 25 Nov 1891
  Luke born Cir 1880
  Lynette Ruth born 5 Sep 1966
  Markus Stephen born 28 Aug 1959
  Mary Ailes born 3 Oct 1819 died 10 Feb 1891
  Maurice Pierre born 22 Dec 1962
  Richard born 1810 died 15 Nov 1881
  Timothy born 1817 died 1885
  William born Cir 1755
  William born 1822 died 15 Aug 1898
BUNTINE
  Albert Andrew born 28 Apr 1874 died 1904
  Allan Thomas born Abt 1900 died 18 Feb 1968
  Annie Hall Jean (Janet) born 1908 died 1985
  Anthony born Cir 1965
  Benjamin Taylor born 9 Jun 1868 died 21 Jan 1949
  Donald Graeme born 23 Apr 1939
  Emma born Cir 2005
  Fay Jocelyn born Cir 1935
  Flora Christine born 1902 died 1931
  Geoffrey born Cir 1965
  Heather Campbell born 1907 died 25 Jul 1986
  Hugh Alexander born 28 Dec 1862 died 1947
  Hugh Alexander born 1906
  Hugh born 1804 died 7 Jun 1867
  Hugh born 9 Sep 1854 died 1859
  Jack Thomas born Cir 1995
  Jane Symington (Jean) born 29 Dec 1860 died 27 Oct 1912
  Jane Symington born 12 Mar 1826 died 1 Dec 1905
  Janet Chalmers born 1903 died 1984
  Janet Elliott born 9 Aug 1871 died 2 Mar 1913
  Janet Isabella born 26 Feb 1900 died 22 Oct 1962
  Jean Edith born 1898 died 3 Feb 1899
  John Allan born 4 Apr 1934
  John Clinton born 4 Nov 1898 died 1978
  John Symington born 24 Nov 1864 died 10 Dec 1916
  John Symington born 12 Oct 1931
  John born 26 Oct 1827 died 31 Oct 1916
  Kate Danielle born Cir 2000
  Keith Clement born 1903
  Louis Kiotha born 1901
  Mark Anthony born Cir 1970
  Mary Alberta born 1904 died 6 Jun 1994
  Mary Ann born 4 Feb 1859 died 1941
  Mason Luke born Cir 2000
  Phillip born Cir 1965
  Robert Elliott born 20 Dec 1866 died 9 Dec 1935
  Sam born Cir 2000
  Sean Clinton born Cir 1975
  Teresa Elizabeth born Cir 1970
  Thomas born 31 Oct 1856 died 1 Dec 1925
  Victoria Wilhelmina born 24 May 1902 died 24 Apr 2001
  William Simon born 9 Oct 1869
BUNTING
  Benjamin born 1824
  Dinah born 1752c died 1844
  Edward born Cir 1790
  Elizabeth born 1821
  Emme born 1836
  Fanny born 1822
  Francis born 1821
  George born 1831
  John born Cir 1800
  Josh born 1831
  Leanne Betty born Cir 1930
  Maria born Cir 1800
  Martha born Cir 1835
  Mary Jane born 3 Apr 1830 died 7 Oct 1893
  Mary born 1839
  Robert born 1795
  Susan born 1841 died 30 Nov 1919
  William born Cir 1820
  William born 1826
BUNTON
  John born 6 Jun 1813 died 11 May 1904
  M. born Cir 1945
BUNYAN
  Brendan Luke born 6 Jul 1986
  Daniel born Cir 1990
  Effie Muriel born Cir 1910
  Emily D. born Cir 1885
  Emily Lucy born 1884 (4Q)
  Ethel Olive born 1907 died 18 Jun 1997
  Evelyn May born 1905
  Ian Michael born Cir 1985
  John Joseph born 1882 (4Q)
  John born 1849 (2Q) died 1885 (4Q)
  John born Cir 1880
  Joseph born 5 Aug 1821 died 31 Mar 1895
  Lucy Maude born Cir 1910
  Michael born Cir 1955
  Reuben born Cir 1845 died 1878
  Rosina Jane born 1877 died 1933
  Sarah born Cir 1910
  Vera Doris born Cir 1910
  Vicki born Cir 1955
  William James born 1885 (4Q)
  Winifred Mary born Abt 1895
BUNYON
  Leslie Charles William born 10 Jul 1897 died 26 May 1988
BUOYTLER
  Norda born Cir 1920
BURBANK
  Rosalind Marie born Cir 1920
BURBANKS
  Mary born 1871 died 22 May 1904
BURBIDGE
  Unknown born 1965
  Unknown born 1967
  Unknown born 1964
  Unknown born 1966
  Unknown born Cir 1970
  Albert born 8 Nov 1862 died 24 Sep 1890
  Audrey born 1927
  Colin born 1932
  Eliza Annie born 1885 died 1887
  Eliza born 1850
  George born 1859 died Between Jan and Mar 1907
  George born Between Apr and Jun 1888
  George born Abt 1912
  George born 1829
  Henry born Cir 1815
  James Brian born 1944
  James born Abt 1914
  James born Between Jul and Sep 1895
  Jane born 1825
  John Delwyn born 1954
  John born 1862
  John born Abt 1886

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAKER, BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLEM, BARKLEY-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATHGATE, BATHGATE-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAMES, BEAMES-BEARDSMORE, BEARDWOOD-BECK, BECK-BEER, BEER-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERG, BERG-BEST, BEST-BEVAN, BEVAN-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BIRCH, BIRCH-BIRD, BIRD-BLACK, BLACK-BLAKE, BLAKE-BLAND, BLANDFORD-BLOOD, BLOOD-BLYTH, BLYTH-BOLDEN, BOLDEN-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONELL, BONESS-BOOTH, BOOTH-BOSWELL, BOSWELL-BOURKE, BOURKE-BOWE, BOWE-BOWMAN, BOWMAN-BOYS, BOYS-BRADLEY, BRADLEY-BRANN, BRANNEN-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BREACH, BREACH-BRETT, BRETT-BRIEN, BRIEN-BRISTER, BRISTER-BRODERICK, BRODERICK-BROOKS, BROOKS-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRYAN, BRYAN-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCKHAM, BUCKHAM-BUDDEN, BUDDEN-BUDGIN, BUDGIN-BULLIVANT, [BULLIVANT-BURBIDGE], BURBIDGE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNETT, BURNETT-BURROWS, BURROWS-BUSBY, BUSBY-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTT, BUTT-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 26 Jul 2019 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by robynbray@thetreeofus.net