Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATH, BATH-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEALE, BEALE-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BECK, BECK-BEEDON, BEEDON-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNES, BENNET-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTZ, BENTZ-BESANT, BESANT-BEUMULLER, BEUTLER-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BLAB, BLABER-BLACKWELL, BLACKWELL-BLANCH, BLANCH-BLEWIT, BLEWITT-BLUM, BLUM-BOEKBINDER, BOEKBINDER-BOND, BOND-BONELL, BONELL-BOOKER, BOOKER-BORTON, BORTON-BOULTON, BOULTON-BOWDEN, BOWDEN-BOWES, BOWES-BOYD, BOYD-BRADDICK, BRADDICK-BRALSFORD, BRAMBLE-BRAVINGTON, BRAVINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAYE, BRAYE-BRENNAN, BRENNAN-BRIDEN, BRIDEN-BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROOK, BROOK-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUCE, BRUCE-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKLEY, BUCKLEY-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUKS, BULBECK-BUNN, [BUNN-BURGESS], BURGESS-BURKIN, BURKINSHAW-BURNS, BURNS-BURTON, BURTON-BUTCHER, BUTCHER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTSWORTH, BUTTSWORTH-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BUNN
  Ellen born 1901
  Emily born 1903
  Esther born 1897
  Ethel born 1897
  Florence born 1910
  Frederick born 1895
  Jamie Ross born 18 Jun 1985
  John born Abt 1833 died 1883
  Lily born 1894
  Maude E. born 1860
  Nellie Elizabeth born 1879 died Jun 1942
  Nicole Pamela born 26 Sep 1990
  Shanna Rose born 24 Feb 1988
  Suzanne Lee born Cir 1950
  Thomas born 1872 died 1940
  Thomas born 1906
  Violet born 1915
  Walter George born 1874
  Walter born 1847
  Walter born Abt 1822 died 1899
  William born 1878
  William born 1852
BUNNER
  Charlie born 6 Jan 1919
BUNNEY
  Rosanna born Dec 1851 died 6 Nov 1918
BUNNING
  Joseph born Cir 1825
BUNNION
  John born Abt 1751
BUNNY
  Arthur born Cir 1870
BUNSTON
  Norman born 21 Nov cir 1910 died 2 Jan
BUNT
  Albert Edmond born 10 May 1890 died 102 may 1935
  Ann born 1845 died 1925
  Carol Ann born Cir 1950
  Cathryn Maree born Cir 1965
  Charles born 4 Feb 1860 died 30 Nov 1929
  Clive Kenneth born Cir 1950
  Darcy Mark born 18 Dec 1959
  Denise Mary born Cir 1950
  Donald William Robert (Jim) born 27 Jun 1922
  Elizabeth born 1860 died 1912
  Ellen born 24 Mar 1857 died 20 Apr 1943
  Elsie Jane born 26 May 1888 died 10 Jan 1961
  Eric Darcy born Cir 1935
  Florence M. born 12 Jul 1899 died 22 Oct 1993
  Frank born 1902
  Geoffrey Ronald born Cir 1955
  Geoffrey Russell (Lal) born 23 Oct 1923
  George born 13 Jul 1852 died 12 Feb 1943
  Gregory Michael born Cir 1965
  Henry born 7 Jul 1842 died 4 Dec 1927
  Jillian Lorraine born Cir 1965
  John Donald Stewart born 10 Apr 1900 died 23 Sep 1977
  John Robert born Cir 1950
  John born 23 Dec 1810 died 20 Mar 1866
  John born 6 Feb 1847 died 1915
  Karen May born Cir 1955
  Kenneth Ian born 14 Jul 1930 died 28 May 1980
  Levi Ernest born 19 Oct 1900 died 21 Aug 1957
  Levi born 20 Nov 1864 died 27 Feb 1933
  Mary Joanna born 1865
  Mary born 26 Nov 1848 died 9 Jun 1899
  Mildred Matilda May Milicent Matilda born 6 Nov 1884 died 1885
  Mildred May born 6 Nov 1884 died 1950
  Muriel Ivy born Cir 1892 died 1894
  Myrtle Irene born 9 Oct 1897 died 14 Jan 1974
  Noel Edward born 22 Oct 1926
  Noeline Jane born Cir 1950
  Pauline born Cir 1950
  Petherick born Abt 1830 died 1911
  Philip born 17 Oct 1843 died 17 Sep 1926
  Robert born Cir 1955
  Ronald Oliver born 12 Feb 1928
  Stanley Roy born 10 Mar 1895 died 15 Sep 1959
  Stephen James born Cir 1950
  Thomas born 8 Jan 1855 died 1859
  Tyneal born 21 Apr 1987
  Walter Charles born 3 May 1886 died 6 May 1944
  William Thomas P. born 1867
  William born 31 May 1850 died 7 Jul 1930
BUNT (NEE MURPHY)
  Anne Jane born Cir 1880
BÚNTER
  Catherine Ann Grace born 19 Dec 1992
  Elika Cindy Grace born 19 Dec 1997
  Emil Peter born 22 May 1931
  Ethan Jacob Emil born 14 Nov 1997
  Grace born Cir 1860
  Grace born 1806
  James Barnhill born 1825
  James born 1781 died 26 Aug 1856
  James born Cir 1840
  Kurt Alan born 4 Mar 1990
  Leeonora Annette born 15 Jul 1961
  Linda Dawn born 24 Aug 1964
  Luke born 1814 died 25 Nov 1891
  Luke born Cir 1880
  Lynette Ruth born 5 Sep 1966
  Markus Stephen born 28 Aug 1959
  Mary Ailes born 3 Oct 1819 died 10 Feb 1891
  Maurice Pierre born 22 Dec 1962
  Richard born 1810 died 15 Nov 1881
  Timothy born 1817 died 1885
  William born Cir 1755
  William born 1822 died 15 Aug 1898
BUNTINE
  Albert Andrew born 28 Apr 1874 died 1904
  Allan Thomas born Abt 1900 died 18 Feb 1968
  Annie Hall Jean (Janet) born 1908 died 1985
  Anthony born Cir 1965
  Benjamin Taylor born 9 Jun 1868 died 21 Jan 1949
  Donald Graeme born 23 Apr 1939
  Emma born Cir 2005
  Fay Jocelyn born Cir 1935
  Flora Christine born 1902 died 1931
  Geoffrey born Cir 1965
  Heather Campbell born 1907 died 25 Jul 1986
  Hugh Alexander born 28 Dec 1862 died 1947
  Hugh Alexander born 1906
  Hugh born 1804 died 7 Jun 1867
  Hugh born 9 Sep 1854 died 1859
  Jack Thomas born Cir 1995
  Jane Symington (Jean) born 29 Dec 1860 died 27 Oct 1912
  Jane Symington born 12 Mar 1826 died 1 Dec 1905
  Janet Chalmers born 1903 died 1984
  Janet Elliott born 9 Aug 1871 died 2 Mar 1913
  Janet Isabella born 26 Feb 1900 died 22 Oct 1962
  Jean Edith born 1898 died 3 Feb 1899
  John Allan born 4 Apr 1934
  John Clinton born 4 Nov 1898 died 1978
  John Symington born 24 Nov 1864 died 10 Dec 1916
  John Symington born 12 Oct 1931
  John born 26 Oct 1827 died 31 Oct 1916
  Kate Danielle born Cir 2000
  Keith Clement born 1903
  Louis Kiotha born 1901
  Mark Anthony born Cir 1970
  Mary Alberta born 1904 died 6 Jun 1994
  Mary Ann born 4 Feb 1859 died 1941
  Mason Luke born Cir 2000
  Phillip born Cir 1965
  Robert Elliott born 20 Dec 1866 died 9 Dec 1935
  Sam born Cir 2000
  Sean Clinton born Cir 1975
  Teresa Elizabeth born Cir 1970
  Thomas born 31 Oct 1856 died 1 Dec 1925
  Victoria Wilhelmina born 24 May 1902 died 24 Apr 2001
  William Simon born 9 Oct 1869
BUNTING
  Benjamin born 1824
  Dinah born 1752c died 1844
  Edward born Cir 1790
  Elizabeth born 1821
  Emme born 1836
  Fanny born 1822
  Francis born 1821
  George born 1831
  John born Cir 1800
  Josh born 1831
  Leanne Betty born Cir 1930
  Maria born Cir 1800
  Martha born Cir 1835
  Mary Jane born 3 Apr 1830 died 7 Oct 1893
  Mary born 1839
  Robert born 1795
  Susan born 1841 died 30 Nov 1919
  William born Cir 1820
  William born 1826
BUNTON
  John born 6 Jun 1813 died 11 May 1904
  M. born Cir 1945
BUNYAN
  Brendan Luke born 6 Jul 1986
  Daniel born Cir 1990
  Effie Muriel born Cir 1910
  Emily D. born Cir 1885
  Emily Lucy born 1884 (4Q)
  Ethel Olive born 1907 died 18 Jun 1997
  Evelyn May born 1905
  Ian Michael born Cir 1985
  John Joseph born 1882 (4Q)
  John born 1849 (2Q) died 1885 (4Q)
  John born Cir 1880
  Joseph born 5 Aug 1821 died 31 Mar 1895
  Lucy Maude born Cir 1910
  Michael born Cir 1955
  Reuben born Cir 1845 died 1878
  Rosina Jane born 1877 died 1933
  Sarah born Cir 1910
  Vera Doris born Cir 1910
  Vicki born Cir 1955
  William James born 1885 (4Q)
  Winifred Mary born Abt 1895
BUNYON
  Leslie Charles William born 10 Jul 1897 died 26 May 1988
BUOYTLER
  Norda born Cir 1920
BURBANK
  Rosalind Marie born Cir 1920
BURBANKS
  Mary born 1871 died 22 May 1904
BURBIDGE
  Unknown born 1965
  Unknown born 1967
  Unknown born 1964
  Unknown born 1966
  Unknown born Cir 1970
  Albert born 8 Nov 1862 died 24 Sep 1890
  Audrey born 1927
  Colin born 1932
  Eliza Annie born 1885 died 1887
  Eliza born 1850
  George born 1859 died Between Jan and Mar 1907
  George born Between Apr and Jun 1888
  George born Abt 1912
  George born 1829
  Henry born Cir 1815
  James Brian born 1944
  James born Abt 1914
  James born Between Jul and Sep 1895
  Jane born 1825
  John Delwyn born 1954
  John born 1862
  John born Abt 1886
  Leonard born 1920
  Lilian born Abt 1916
  Mabel born 7 Dec 1889 died 23 Jul 1923
  Priscilla born 1888 died 1957
  Sarah born Jun 1848
  Thomas William born Between Oct and Dec 1898
  Thomas born 1804
  Thomas born 1856
  Thomas born 1846
  William born 1853
  William born Abt 1750
  William born 1795 died 1869
  William born 1849
BURBURY
  Douglas William born 1885 died 6 Sep 1935
  Evelyn Mary born 30 Nov 1882 died 22 Jan 1970
  Malcolm Robert born 28 Sep 1888 died 1 Apr 1948
  Neil McKay born 1896 died 14 Apr 1967
  Norman Gibson born 13 Oct 1921 died 22 Oct 1994
  Thomas James born 1 Sep 1858 died 22 Nov 1931
  Thomas John Gray born 1894
BURCH
  Charles Leslie born 1897
  Marie born 1936
  Tania born Cir 1960
BURCHAM
  Betsey born Cir 1800
BURCHARD
  Jacqueline Mary born 23 Jul 1968
BURCHELL
  Alice born Cir 1903
  Frances Cordelia born 11 Oct 1911 died 29 Apr 1967
  Gordon Howard born 31 Jul 1908 died 1998
  Hillary born Cir 1940
  John Howard born 1880 died 1941
  Peter John born 1938
BURCHER
  Arthur James born 2 Jun 1852 died 21 Jan 1933
  Cyril Wallace born Cir 1919 died 12 Feb 2016
  Edward Arthur born 16 Aug 1879 died 9 Nov 1953
  Florence born 1886
  George born 1856 died 1920
  George born 1823
  George born 1898
  Lillian born 1884
  Mary born 1891 died 1950
  Stephen born 17 Mar 1794 died 28 Jul 1838
  Thomas born 1883
  William John born 15 Sep 1820 died 2 Apr 1853
  Winifred born 28 Dec 1893 died 1969
BURCHFIELD
  Adam born Cir 1802
  Eliza Jane born 18 Apr 1840 died 17 Sep 1919
  Eunice born 29 May 1828 died 13 Aug 1911
  James born Abt 1814 died 8 Aug 1881
BURCHILL
  Unknown born Cir 1830
  Ada F. born Cir 1885
  Barry born Cir 1940
  Charles born 1855
  E. A. born 1891
  Herbert born 1900c
  James Freeman born 1897 died 18 Dec 1940
  James born Cir 1870
  Lillian born 1896
  Margaret born Cir 1935
  Maria born 1887c died 17 Jul 1960
  Samual born 1860
BURCHMORE
  Annie Emma born Cir 1855
BURCKHARD
  Anna Margaretha born Cir 1720
  Georg Peter born Cir 1680
BURCKHARDT
  John George born Cir 1859 died 20 Dec 1950
  John George born 14 Sep 1893 died 3 Nov 1947
  John George born 17 Dec 1927 died 8 Mar 1952
BURD
  Charlotte born 1822 died 1905
BURDEKIN
  James born 12 Dec 1838 died Sept Qtr 1899
BURDELL
  Ethel Grace born 15 Oct 1905
BURDEN
  Dianne Mary born 24 Aug 1954 died 2004
  Elizabeth born Cir 1790
  Emma Laura born 1883 died 1960
  George born Cir 1866
  Henry born Cir 1861 died Sep 1890
  Irene born Cir 1950
  Irwin born 1920
  Irwin born 1886 died 1937
  John H. born Cir 1880
  John Wilson born Cir 1945
  John born Cir 1730
  Lillian Beatrice born 4 Jul 1884 died 14 Mar 1970
  Malcolm Leslie born Cir 1940
  Margaret chr. 10 Feb 1751
  Margaret bur. 11 Jul 1737
  Susan Linda born 8 Mar 1952
  William C. born Cir 1905
BURDESS
  Anthony born Cir 1965
BURDETT
  Alison born 19 Jan 1972
  Arthur Frederick born 1 Oct 1915 died 25 Oct 2001
  Benjamin born Oct 1847 died 25 Apr 1930
  Daniel born 1805 died 23 Nov 1869
  Donald Haig born Abt 1915
  Frederick born 8 Jun 1881 died 30 Jun 1936
  Iris Louise (Lizzie) born 18 Feb 1955
  Kenneth John born 1946 died 1954
  Lesley Anne born 14 Jan 1970
  Margaret born 1849 died 1900
  Mary born 1877
  Trevor John born 2 Nov 1946
BURDIN
  Hilda born 7 Sep 1921
BURDIS
  Margaret born 1863
BURDON
  Charlotte born Cir 1865
  Debra born Cir 1955
  Frank Alan born 21 Aug 1899 died 9 Nov 1970
  George born Cir 1820 died 1868
  Gilbert Arthur born 1906
  John born Cir 1585
  Keith born 1945
  Linda Beatrice born 20 May 1892 died 18 Aug 1977
  Phillip Henry born 16 Sep 1904 died 9 May 1978
  William Arthur born 29 Nov 1861 died 3 Nov 1936
BURFITT
  Betty born 1927
  Daisy Florence born 1914
  David born 1954
  Frederick born 1925
  George Victor born 31 Dec 1890 died 17 Apr 1966
  George born 1918
  George born 1952c
  John born 1951c
  Martha Maria born 1859
  Patricia born 1954c
  Peter born 1953c
  Robert born 1950c
  Violet Lillian born 1912
BURFORD
  Ann born 1656
  Edith R. G. born 1903
  George John
  Marie born Cir 1920
  Mary Matilda born 1857 died Jun 1922
  Maxine born 21 Apr 1956
  Maxwell Davey born Cir 1910
BURG
  Brian born 4 Jul 1944
  Delise Maree born 2 Nov 1967
  Leonie born 7 Aug 1966
  Michael Gregory born 17 Apr 1965
  Nathan born 17 Feb 1988
BURGATE
  Humphry born 1592
  Mary born Abt 1585 died Aug 1657
  Robert born Abt 1530 died Apr 1591
  Thomas born Abt 1557 died Dec 1624
  Thomas born 1588
BURGE
  Alan born 1924 died 2000
  Anthony William born 1993
  Dulcie May born 22 Nov 1891 died 27 Dec 1936
  Ellen born 1846 died Jun 1918
  Raymond Truby born Cir 1874
  Sandra Irene born Cir 1950
  Trevor William born 1954
  Valerie Jean born 1951
  William born Cir 1816
BURGER
  Catherine Helen born 12 Apr 1971
  Catherine born Cir 1975
  Dennis born Cir 1950
  Gregory born Cir 1975
  Howard Ernest born Cir 1945
  Jane born Cir 1975
  Michael Howard born 26 Dec 1968
BURGES
  Ann born 1792 died 1859
  Isabella born Cir 1690
  Mary born 1691 died 22 Jun 1765
  Nicholius born Cir 1525
  Samuel born Cir 1660 died Cir 1693
  Tessie Muriel born Cir 1910
BURGESS
  Unknown born Cir 1881 bur. 18 Apr 1881
  Unknown born 1888
  Unknown born 1888
  Unknown born Cir 1900
  Ada Matilda born 8 Dec 1898 died 7 Mar 1899
  Ada born 1883 died 1904
  Ada born Abt 1899
  Ada born 1881
  Adelaide K. born 1889 died 1973
  Albert J. born 1888
  Alfred C. born 1912
  Alfred Edward born 1902
  Alfred George born 1890
  Alfred George born 21 Feb 1922 died 21 Feb 1988
  Alfred James born Cir 1915
  Alfred John born 1863
  Alfred John born 24 May 1899 died 13 Jun 1988
  Alfred S. born Oct 1886 died 18 Apr 1967
  Alfred born 26 Nov 1839 died 19 Apr 1881
  Alfred born 1867 died 1891
  Alfred born 1869 died 1947
  Alice May born 27 May 1885 died 15 Apr 1974
  Alice born Cir 1779 died 1858
  Allan Leslie born 20 Dec 1904 died 6 Jun 1974
  Allan Ralph born 8 Oct 1919 died 20 Apr 1994
  Althea born Cir 1930
  Amelia born 14 Dec 1849 died 18 Dec 1881
  Andrew James born 18 Oct 1976
  Andrew born Cir 1975
  Andrew born 1851 died 1950
  Angela Stacey born 1970
  Ann A. born 1852
  Ann born Cir 1860
  Ann born Abt 1883
  Ann born 1848
  Ann born Abt 1820
  Anne born 8 Nov 1949
  Annie M. born 1882
  Annie born Abt 1895
  Annie born 8 Dec 1850 died 11 Aug 1941

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATH, BATH-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEALE, BEALE-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BECK, BECK-BEEDON, BEEDON-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNES, BENNET-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTZ, BENTZ-BESANT, BESANT-BEUMULLER, BEUTLER-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BLAB, BLABER-BLACKWELL, BLACKWELL-BLANCH, BLANCH-BLEWIT, BLEWITT-BLUM, BLUM-BOEKBINDER, BOEKBINDER-BOND, BOND-BONELL, BONELL-BOOKER, BOOKER-BORTON, BORTON-BOULTON, BOULTON-BOWDEN, BOWDEN-BOWES, BOWES-BOYD, BOYD-BRADDICK, BRADDICK-BRALSFORD, BRAMBLE-BRAVINGTON, BRAVINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAYE, BRAYE-BRENNAN, BRENNAN-BRIDEN, BRIDEN-BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROOK, BROOK-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUCE, BRUCE-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKLEY, BUCKLEY-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUKS, BULBECK-BUNN, [BUNN-BURGESS], BURGESS-BURKIN, BURKINSHAW-BURNS, BURNS-BURTON, BURTON-BUTCHER, BUTCHER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTSWORTH, BUTTSWORTH-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 3 Feb 2020 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by robynbray@thetreeofus.net