Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATH, BATH-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEALE, BEALE-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BECK, BECK-BEEDON, BEEDON-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNES, BENNET-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTZ, BENTZ-BESANT, BESANT-BEUMULLER, BEUTLER-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BLAB, BLABER-BLACKWELL, BLACKWELL-BLANCH, BLANCH-BLEWIT, BLEWITT-BLUM, [BLUM-BOEKBINDER], BOEKBINDER-BOND, BOND-BONELL, BONELL-BOOKER, BOOKER-BORTON, BORTON-BOULTON, BOULTON-BOWDEN, BOWDEN-BOWES, BOWES-BOYD, BOYD-BRADDICK, BRADDICK-BRALSFORD, BRAMBLE-BRAVINGTON, BRAVINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAYE, BRAYE-BRENNAN, BRENNAN-BRIDEN, BRIDEN-BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROOK, BROOK-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUCE, BRUCE-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKLEY, BUCKLEY-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUKS, BULBECK-BUNN, BUNN-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURKIN, BURKINSHAW-BURNS, BURNS-BURTON, BURTON-BUTCHER, BUTCHER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTSWORTH, BUTTSWORTH-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BLUM
  Carl George born 9 Apr 1879 died 1906
  Elizabeth born Abt 1855
  Emily Agnes born 1875 died 24 Aug 1952
  Friedrich born Abt 1847
  Graham born 20 Jan 1931 died 2 Aug 2003
  Helena born Cir 1835
  Henry John born 2 Jan 1850 died 15 Dec 1931
  Johann Adam born 19 Dec 1783 died 31 Oct 1836
  Johann Adam born Abt 1808
  Johann Andreas born Abt 1765 died Abt 1840
  Johann Filipp born Abt 1827 died Abt 1828
  Johann Filipp born Abt 1767 died Abt 1842
  Johann Friedrich born 9 Jul 1809
  Johann Nikolaus born Cir 1710
  Johann Philipp born 30 Oct 1733 died 13 Feb 1789
  Julianna born Abt 1857
  Julianna born Abt 1840
  Katharina born Abt 1780
  Katharina born Abt 1840
  Leonard Gottfried born 16 Oct 1904 died 17 Jan 1987
  Luanne Helen born 30 Nov 1958
  Ludwig (Lewis) born Cir 1925
  Ludwig born Abt 1870
  Lynda born Cir 1970
  Margaret Mary born 1928
  Maria Elizabeth born Abt 1774
  Marjorie A. born 1905
  Martin born Abt 1849
  Richard Lewis born Cir 1960
  Sofia born Cir 1865
  Susanna born Abt 1887
  Therese born Cir 1935
  Trevor born Cir 1930
  Wilhelm born Abt 1836
  Willhelm born 14 Mar 1894 died 1950 ?
  William Daniel born 4 May 1957
BLUMBERG
  Louisa born Cir 1833 died 1885
BLUME
  Arnold Raymond born Cir 1925
  Brian born 1942
  Douglas Matthew born 25 Jun 1920
  Hazel Mary born Cir 1925 died 1928
  Herbert William born 10 Jun 1916
  Herbert William born 1890 died 1936
  Irene born 1936
  John Carl born Cir 1930
  Kathleen Dulcie born 4 May 1918
  Lionel Lennard born 1929 died 1929
  Lorraine born 1944
  Mervyn Ray born Cir 1925
  Michael born 1956
  Monica born 1935 died Bef 2010
  Terence Jnr born 1940
  Terence born Cir 1915 died 1999
BLUMER
  Bessie Muriel born 1900 died 1973
BLUMKE
  Carmel born Cir 1940
BLUNDELL
  Alfred James born Jul 1865
  Alice born 13 Nov 1849
  Alice born 29 Nov 1868
  Ann born 1835
  Anne Maria born 1857 died Mar 1921
  Bessy born 9 Mar 1869
  Betsy Ann born Apr 1856
  Betty Ann born 16 Feb 1950
  Catherine (Kitty) born 23 Sep 1836 died 15 Feb 1895
  Catherine born 1841 2nd Q died Apr 1866
  Charles born 1842
  Cindy Marie born 25 Apr 1981
  Curtis Jack born 30 Jul 1997
  Darren William born 8 Jan 1983
  Denis Alfred born 11 Sep 1959
  Denis Allan Gordon born 18 Oct 1982
  Dion Terence born 29 Apr 1974
  Edwin born Oct 1843
  Eliza born 7 Oct 1855
  Elizabeth born Cir 1837
  Ernest Alfred born Oct 1871 died Sep 1933
  Everald Vivian Abraham born Cir 1900
  Florrie born Cir 1900
  Francis Christopher born 1874 died Mar 1948
  Gloria Jean born 6 Feb 1947
  Harold Walter born Jan 1906 died Dec 1954
  Henry born 29 Jan 1860
  Howard William Everard born 13 Oct 1922
  Jacob Mathew born 2005
  James Thomas born Jul 1867
  James born Feb 1846 died Feb 1906
  Jane born 1857
  John Henry born 13 Nov 1872
  John born 1816 died 27 Oct 1872
  John born 16 Jun 1841 died 15 Jul 1841
  John born 4 Aug 1848
  John born Cir 1870
  John born Cir 1830
  Joseph Henry born Jul 1869
  Joseph born 1 Apr 1844 died 17 Dec 1876
  Joseph born 1839 died 1852
  Kristi-Anne born 8 Mar 1978
  Laura Jayne born 1978
  Lee Robert born 1969
  Levi Peter Dion born 30 Jan 2002
  Lily Eva born Cir 1880
  Margaret Jane born 27 Feb 1875
  Mark Morris born 21 Feb 1976
  Mary born 23 Feb 1840 died 19 Sep 1840
  Mary born Cir 1870
  Mathew Michael born 1975c
  Michael born 1952
  Pearl Maud born 25 Oct 1913
  Peter James born 20 Mar 1963
  Richard born 28 Sep 1858
  Robert born 1836
  Sarah Ann born Oct 1863
  Selina Rosanna born 13 Jan 1897 died Dec 1982
  Selina born Abt 1840
  Susannah born Cir 1834
  Terence Howard born 19 Apr 1948
  Thomas born 28 Feb 1853
  Thomas born 1842
  Tyler Terrance born 31 Jan 2001
  Valentine Vincent born 1893 died 22 Jul 1951
  William Andrew born 1844
  William John born Cir 1868
  William born 29 Apr 1838
  William born 1806 died Apr 1874
  William born May 1839 died 1896
BLUNDELL (BLUNDER)
  Joseph (Convict) born 1799 died 1852
BLUNDEN
  Alfred Clement born Cir 1900
  Ellen Elizabeth born 1863 died 1941
  Sarah born May 1747 died 5 Jul 1832
BLUNN
  Beatrice Alice born 1887
  Gertrude Adeline born 1885 died 1933
  James Ernest born Cir 1865
  James born Cir 1720 died 1780
  Louisa Annie born 1892
  Myrtle Emily born 1893 died 1964
  Sarah born 1755 died 1841
BLUNT
  Arthur E. born 11 Apr 1882 died 1 Jna 1949
  Bertha Jane born 23 Mar 1879 died 23 Jun 1942
  Elsie W. born 1891 died 19 Feb 1980
  Ernest R. born 1889 died 1962
  Ethel Esther born 1875 died 26 May 1958
  Frederick James born Cir 1877 died 19 Aug 1882
  Frederick Lynch born 8 Sep 1848 died 2 Oct 1898
  Henry Ernest born 4 Sep 1867 died 16 Jun 1947
  Janet born 1887 died 4 Aug 1963
  John St John born Cir 1840
  Millicent born 1884 died 1960
  Muriel May born 23 Jun 1900 died 13 Mar 1978
  Norman Claridge born 1 Jan 1885 died 1957
  Ruby Esther born Cir 1915
  William born Cir 1860
BLURMAN
  Eva born Cir 1920
BLUTHER
  Susanne Cheryl born Cir 1955
BLYDE
  Susan born Cir 1940
BLYE
  Shaun Lee born 3 May 1961
BLYES
  John born 5 Feb 1692
  Mary born 13 May 1713
BLYSS
  Reginald Valentine born 30 Jul 1908 died 4 Mar 1974
BLYTH
  Alexander (Tip) Francis born 21 May 1912 died 10 Dec 1995
  Alice Isabel born 1901 died 1994
  Andrew born Cir 1945
  Barbara born Cir 1945
  Dawn La Belle born Cir 1945
  Elizabeth born 24 Feb 1833 died 24 May 1869
  Graham born Cir 1940
  Harriet Hannah Maria born Cir 1850
  Harry born Cir 1910
  James born Cir 1686
  Lee born Cir 1970
  Linda born 21 Sep 1949
  Martha born 1779
  Martha born Cir 1730
  Samuel born Cir 1755
  Samuel born Cir 1730
  Steven born Cir 1940
BLYTHE
  Daniel born 1841
  Dorothy born 1761
  Neta born Cir 1920
BLYTHING
  Alice born 1893
  Annie born 1891
  Edward born 1846
  Edward born 1883
  Eliza born 1889
  Elizabeth born 1833
  Ellen born 1842
  Georgina Phyllis born 1882
  Helen Dora born 1877
  James Edward born 1873
  James born 1804 died 9 Jul 1857
  James born 1840
  Louisa Ann born 1880
  Martha born Cir 1835
  Mary Elizabeth born 1875
  Mary born 14 Feb 1838 died After 1891
  Thomas born 1897
  William born 1886
BLYTHING OR BLEYTHIN
  John born Cir 1760
  Lydia born Cir 1787
BLYTON
  Alison Jane born Cir 1960
  Andrew Mark born Cir 1960
  Arthur born 1904 died 1904
  Augustas Charles born 10 Apr 1893 died 1921
  Blanche Maud born 1910
  Diane Jillian born Cir 1960
  Edith May born Cir 1905
  Eliza born 1875
  Emma born 1831 died 1901
  Eric Francis born 21 Oct 1910 died 25 Aug 1978
  Geoffrey born Cir 1930
  Judith Ann born Cir 1960
  Laydley H. born 1899 died 1922
  Mary born 1873
  Norman Harold born 1898
  Olive Mary born 1891 died 1910
  Pamela Ruth born Cir 1960
  Robert born 1877
  Thomas Carylse born 22 Apr 1902 died 1956
  Thomas L. born 13 Jan 1865 died 1925
  William born 1832 died 1906
  William born 1803 died 1877
BOA
  James born Cir 1836
BOADEN
  Alfred Victor born 7 Feb 1903
  Alfred born 1869 died 5 Apr 1957
  Carrie born 1905
  Ellen born 1900 died 30 Dec 1984
  Ethel born 23 Dec 1898 died 27 Dec 1992
  Eva Dorothy born 6 Nov 1912
  James Henry born 18 Jul 1914
  James born Cir 1830
  Joan born Cir 1845
  John born Cir 1825
  Margaret born 6 Sep 1908
  Ruth born Oct 1906
BOAG
  Edward Lorrie born 25 May 1902 died 2 Feb 1980
  Jean May born 7 Dec 1934
  Rhelma Ann born 18 Apr 1937
  Thomas born Cir 1890
BOAK
  Clara Hannah born 1881 died 10 Apr 1903
  John Marmaduke born Cir 1850
BOALCH
  Emily born Cir 1915
BOALE
  Mary Ellen born 1831 died 1885
BOAM
  Fanny born 1844 died 1907
  Sarah born Cir 1846
BOAR
  Sidney born Cir 1895
BOARD
  Cherelle Ann born Cir 1965
  Gordon born 24 Jul 1933
  Gregory (Greg) Paul born Cir 1965
BOARDMAN
  Alfred born 4 Oct 1864 died 27 Dec 1935
  Cicely Virgo born 6 Jan 1896 died Jun 1976
  Edward born Abt 1854 died After 1901
  Elizabeth Jane born 1883 died 25 Jul 1965
  Hannah born 1863
  Herald Sherbourne born Cir 1875
  Kathleen Dulcie born 22 Feb 1897 died 11 Mar 1972
  Rockless Joseph born 7 Mar 1895 died 1 Sep 1918
  Sabina Ruth born Cir 1870
  Sarah E. born 23 Dec 1843 died 18 Sep 1892
  Suzanne May born 13 Feb 1956
BOARER
  Obed born Abt 1825
BOASE
  Hannah born Cir 1860
BOAST
  Amelia born 27 Sep 1795 died 1814
  Charlotte born 12 Mar 1805 died 1805
  Elizabeth born 25 May 1792 died 1882
  Elizabeth born 23 Aug 1789
  Frances born 1 Sep 1751
  Hannah born 29 Sep 1793 died 1820
  James born 27 May 1792
  Jeremiah born 31 Dec 1758 died 1828
  John born 9 Dec 1744
  Martha born 21 Sep 1746
  Martha born 26 Nov 1809
  Mary born 3 Dec 1797
  Robert born 4 Oct 1761 died 1835
  Robert born 1788 died 1789
  Samuel born 22 Feb 1756
  Sarah born 27 May 1792
  Valentine born 8 Apr 1765 died 1769
  William born 1721 died 1814
  William born 7 Oct 1753
  William born 17 Apr 1791 died 1791
  William born 1799 died 1799
BOATE
  Rita J. born Cir 1910
  Sarah Emily born 21 Dec 1861 died 1934
BOATFIELD
  Grace born Abt 1755-1760 died 1784
BOATWRIGHT
  Henry Joseph born Cir 1890
  William Joseph born 29 Jan 1917 died Dec 1949
BOAZ
  Edith E. born Cir 1910
BOBBET
  Sarah born Cir 1820
BOBBIE
  Unknown born Cir 1925
BOBBITT
  Annie born 7 Mar 1915 died 13 Dec 2002
BOBERMINE
  Helen born Cir 1975
BOBSIEN
  Heinrich born Cir 1840
  John born 4 Oct 1925 died Oct 1978
  Maisie born 16 Jun 1918
  Rupert born 16 Jun 1921 died 18 May 1982
  Samuel born 17 Oct 1870 died 27 Dec 1949
  Samuel born 15 May 1915
BOCA
  Adolfo G. G. born Cir 1930
  Christina Maria born 4 Apr 1963
BOCHMAN
  Jillian Judith born Cir 1960
BOCK
  Amanda Caroline born 15 Dec 1970
  Anthony Lloyd born 14 Dec 1968
  Katherine born 1882
  Kenneth William born 12 Feb 1940
  Rachel Anne born 16 Dec 1973
BOCKER
  Alfred born 1920
  Christian born 17 Jan 1865
  Clara born 19 Jan 1896 died 23 Aug 1988
  Elkra born Cir 1957
  Hedwig born 16 Aug 1891 died Cir 1985
  Hulda born 1898
  Walter born 1891
BOCKING
  George Parry born 1920 died 22 Dec 1921
  Murray R. born 12 Sep 1887 died 6 Mar 1969
  Nicol Murray born 4 Apr 1917 died 24 May 2008
  Parry James born 6 Oct 1923 died 30 Jul 1991
  Winsome born 24 May 1944
BOCKSETTE
  Edith Winifred (Winnie) born 6 Jun 1915 died 10 Nov 1994
BOCOCK
  Susannah born Cir 1835
BODDAM
  Frances born 18 Mar 1796 died 19 May 1825
  Grace Victoria born Mar 1881 died 28 Jul 1951
  Hungerford Tutor born 27 Jun 1850
BODDAN
  Robert born Cir 1895
BODDY
  Gladys born Cir 1930
BODECKEL
  Georg born Cir 1635
BODELL
  Edith A. born Cir 1900
BODEN
  Agnes born 11 Apr 1869 died Jun 1947
  David born 1943
  Frederick born 1883
  Frederick born 1864
  Frederick born 4 Jan 1920 died Feb 2004
  John born 1887
  Sarah born 1914
BODENHAM
  Martin born Cir 1965
  Trevor born Cir 1940
BODGER
  Margaret born 1842
  William born Cir 1820
BODICE
  Elizabeth born 1873
BODIMEADE
  Joseph born Abt 1813 died Abt 1892
BODIMEDE
  Arthur born Cir 1870
  Dorothy born Cir 1920
  Marjorie born Cir 1920
  William (Billy) born Cir 1890
BODLE
  Christopher born 1962
  Donald born 1933
  Elizabeth born Cir 1715
  John born 1715
  John born Cir 1695
  Mike born 1957
BODMAN
  Allan John born Cir 1910
  Ambrose born 1878
  George Laurence born 1871 died 23 Dec 1934
  Henry born Cir 1850
  John born Cir 1844
  John born 1868
  Maria born 1876
  Tobothia Ann born 1881
  William born 1873
BODRUGAN
  Henry (Sir) born 1263 died Jan 1309
  Joan born 1279 died 24 Oct 1331
BODSWORTH
  Myrtle Annie born 1911 died 15 Aug 2002
BODY
  Unknown born Cir 1980
  Adan Tye born Cir 2000
  Arthur born 18 Dec 1901 died 21 Nov 1981
  Brandon Jay born Cir 2000
  Eliel Edmund Irving born 30 Mar 1881 died 8 Jun 1965
  Elizabeth born 18 Jul 1664 died 6 Oct 1749
  John Arthur born Cir 1930
  Joyce Josephine Margaret born Cir 1930
  King born 11 Mar 1635
  Margaret Helen born Cir 1915 died 1963
BODYCOMBE
  Byron born Cir 1947
  Carla born 1971
  Jackie born Cir 1973
BODYCOTE
  Hannah born Cir 1838
BODYMEAD
  Emma born 1840 died 1919
BOEHAM
  Denise born Cir 1960
BOEHM
  Annette born Cir 1965
  Susan Kerry born 30 Sep 1955
BOEHME
  Arthur born 6 Feb 1882 died 3 Jul 1966
  Hans Robert Alfred born 21 Apr 1834 died 16 Dec 1919
  Henry born 18 Jul 1879 died 22 May 1955
  John William Reinhold ('Reinie') born 3 Jul 1877
  Rudolph Carl Paul born 19 Aug 1875 died 4 Apr 1964
  William Henry born Cir 1875
BOEKBINDER
  Abraham born Cir 1820
  Abraham born 23 Apr 1878
  Abraham born 1874 died 13 Apr 1963
  Asher born 14 Nov 1879 died 10 Jan 1963
  Birdie born 23 Jun 1887
  Birdie born 11 Jun 1882 died 1963
  Charles born 1884 died 1954
  Clara born Cir 1890
  Elizabeth born 1949
  Elizabeth born 1902 died 1990

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATH, BATH-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEALE, BEALE-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BECK, BECK-BEEDON, BEEDON-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNES, BENNET-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTZ, BENTZ-BESANT, BESANT-BEUMULLER, BEUTLER-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BLAB, BLABER-BLACKWELL, BLACKWELL-BLANCH, BLANCH-BLEWIT, BLEWITT-BLUM, [BLUM-BOEKBINDER], BOEKBINDER-BOND, BOND-BONELL, BONELL-BOOKER, BOOKER-BORTON, BORTON-BOULTON, BOULTON-BOWDEN, BOWDEN-BOWES, BOWES-BOYD, BOYD-BRADDICK, BRADDICK-BRALSFORD, BRAMBLE-BRAVINGTON, BRAVINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAYE, BRAYE-BRENNAN, BRENNAN-BRIDEN, BRIDEN-BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROOK, BROOK-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUCE, BRUCE-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKLEY, BUCKLEY-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUKS, BULBECK-BUNN, BUNN-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURKIN, BURKINSHAW-BURNS, BURNS-BURTON, BURTON-BUTCHER, BUTCHER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTSWORTH, BUTTSWORTH-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 3 Feb 2020 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by robynbray@thetreeofus.net