Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALFOUR, BALFOUR-BALLMENT, BALLOCH-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARR, BARR MOFFAT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATEY, BATEY-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAL, BEAL-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BEAVIS, BEAVIS-BEECHENO, BEECHENO-BELL, BELL-BELL, BELL-BENJAMIN, BENJAMIN-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTLEY, BENTLEY-BERSON, BERTELLE-BETTS, [BETTS-BIDMEAD], BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BISHOP, BISHOP-BLACKMAN, BLACKMAN-BLAKISTON, BLAKISTON-BLAZELY, BLAZELY-BLOYCE, BLOYE-BOCKSETTE, BOCOCK-BOLTON, BOLTON-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONSER, BONSER-BORNAND, BORNAND-BOTWRIGHT, BOUCH-BOVARD, BOVARD-BOWER, BOWER-BOYCE, BOYCE-BRABNER, BRACE-BRAE, BRAFFETT-BRASHER, BRASHER-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BREED, BREED-BREWER, BREWER-BRIEN JONES, BRIER-BRITTAIN, BRITTAIN-BROGDEN, BROGDEN-BROOKWELL, BROOKWELL-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWNE, BROWNE-BRYAN, BRYAN-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYDEN, BRYDEN-BUCKLAND, BUCKLAND-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUERCKNER, BUERCKNER-BULLOCK, BULLOCK-BURCHFIELD, BURCHILL-BURGIN, BURGIN-BURNETT, BURNETT-BURT, BURT-BUSH, BUSH-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTENSHAW, BUTTENSHAW-BYRNES, BYRNES-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BETTS
  Elizabeth born Cir 1839 died 22 Nov 1863
  Harold Charles Henry born 12 Nov 1907 died 21 Mar 1986
  Henry born 1809 died Between 1881 and 1900
  Irene born 1905 died 1985
  Isaac born 7 Aug 1796
  James born Cir 1814 died 3 Feb 1887
  Jesse born 2 Jun 1782
  John born 25 Oct 1784
  John born Cir 1779
  John born Cir 1750
  Jonathan born 16 Jul 1780
  Joshua Walter born Cir 1900
  Judith born Cir 1950
  June born Cir 1896
  June born Cir 1930
  Lee born 4 Apr 1977
  Mary born Abt 1813 died 1893
  Nancy Elizabeth born Cir 1915
  Rachel born 15 Jun 1788
  Richard born 17 Aug 1777
  Rohan born Cir 1975
  Ronald Carlyle born 18 May 1910 died 11 May 1940
  Ruth born 12 May 1776
  Thomas born Abt 1730 died 21 Jul 1806
  Violet Marion born Cir 1900
  William born Cir 1745
BETTY
  Unknown born Cir 1780
  Mary born Cir 1665
BEUERLEIN
  Anna Margaretha born 9 Jul 1652 died 10 Feb 1653
  Barbara born Cir 1641
  Catharina born Cir 1640 died 14 Apr 1654
  Hans Leonhard born Cir 1645 died 25 May 1662
  Hans born Cir 1580
  Leonhard born Abt 1601 died Abt 29 Mar 1678
  Magdalena born Cir 1640 died 24 Nov 1654
  Margaretha born Cir 1600
BEUMULLER
  Sebastian born Cir 1695
BEUTLER
  Albert born Cir 1880
  Ernest born 1911
  Ernest born 1933
  Ernest born 1959
  Jessalin born 1982
  John Jacke born 1914
  John born 1949
  Jon Erick born 1984
  Jonathan born 1954
  Mary Ann born 1946
  Maysie born 1904
  Michelle born 1957
  Roseanne born 1964
BEUZIVILLE
  Unknown born Cir 1970
  Harry James Raymond born 16 Jan 2012
BEVAN
  Alice A. born Abt 1850
  Allyn Noel born Cir 1920
  Andrew born Cir 1955
  Carl Maxwell born 26 Oct 1925
  Charles H. born Abt 1842
  Charles born 1815
  Charles born 18 Feb 1861 died 8 Oct 1937
  Christine Ann born 23 Mar 1952
  Christopher John born 23 Oct 1984
  Daniel born Cir 1870
  David born Cir 1955
  Douglas Bernard born 5 Aug 1919 died 12 Jul 1992
  Elizabeth born 1824
  Ethel Emma born 28 Mar 1875 died 8 Apr 1938
  Evelyn Joyce born Cir 1920
  George A. born Abt 1847
  Gladys Irene born 1890
  Gloria June born 24 Dec 1946
  Hester born 18 Aug 1902 died 5 May 1961
  Ian born Cir 1955
  Jack born 1866
  Joan Heather born 14 Oct 1917
  John (Jack) Stanley born 19 Feb 1923
  John Howell born 28 Nov 1954
  John Leslie born 3 Dec 1948
  John T. G. born Cir 1910
  Josiah born 1805
  Kathleen Nicole born 23 Mar 1983
  Laura Jane born 1990
  Lillian Beatrice born 1879 died 1983
  Lorraine born Cir 1955
  Lousia H. born Abt 1852
  Mark born Cir 1960
  Mary B. born Abt 1839
  Mary born Cir 1815
  Mary born Abt 1825
  Melissa born 6 Oct 1988
  Nelly born 1874 died 1874
  Patina Tamara born 20 Feb 1981
  Pauline born Cir 1940
  Rachel Leigh born 1992
  Rebecca born Abt 1708 died 1756
  Rebecka born 1827 died Dec 1868
  Richard Howell born 16 Oct 1917
  Samuel born Abt 1829 died 20 Mar 1905
  Samuel born Cir 1800
  Sarah Jane born Jun 1844
  Sarah born 1834
  Stanley born 1893 died 6 Nov 1963
  Stephen Carl born 1957
  Stephen born 6 Apr 1990
  Tressie M. L. born Cir 1905
  Vicki Belinda born 1954
  Wallace Bernard Alroy born Aug 1882 died 1974
  William born Cir 1930
BEVAN / BEAVEN
  George Henry born 1888
BEVAND
  Charles born 19 Nov 1900 died 24 May 1988
BEVANS
  Sarah born Cir 1735 died 25 Jan 1762
BEVERIDGE
  Adam born 1762c
  Agnes Dickison born 1838
  Agnes Wilson born 18 Jul 1887
  Agnes born 1845
  Alexander born 1721
  Alexander born 20 Feb 1761
  Alexander born 1837
  Ann born 1839
  Annie Scott born 1862 died 15 Dec 1922
  Baird Wilson born 8 Apr 1841 died 12 Nov 1882
  Bettie born 6 Jan 1717
  Christian born 3 Nov 1807
  Christian born 23 Apr 1768
  David born 30 Apr 1781
  David born 10 Jul 1755
  David born 22 Nov 1691
  David born 1665c
  David born 15 Feb 1795 died 1864
  David born 1844c
  David born 1859
  Elizabeth born 23 Sep 1815 died 1884
  Euphan born 6 May 1792
  Grace born 23 Mar 1811
  Helen Jane born 2 Jan 1866 died 27 Jul 1942
  Henry born Cir 1770
  Henry born 1840
  Henry born 1814 died 1870
  Henry born 1842
  Henry born 1828
  Isabella born 1850
  Isabella born 1840
  Isobel born 22 Dec 1781
  Isobel born 1801
  James born 18 Dec 1768 died 1836
  James born 1809
  James born 1835
  Jane born 1816 died 1883
  Janet born 1752
  Janet born 1 Dec 1795
  Janet born 2 Apr 1816
  Janet born 12 Dec 1778
  Janet born 27 Sep 1795
  Janet born 1837
  Janet born 1835
  John born 1790
  John born 3 Apr 1715
  John born 1771
  John born 1735c
  John born 12 Feb 1774
  Joseph born 4 Feb 1787
  Malcolm born 1850
  Margaret born 26 Dec 1823 died 1893
  Margaret born 13 Oct 1751
  Margaret born 10 May 1765
  Margaret born 13 Mar 1790
  Margaret born 1846
  Margaret born 1852
  Margaret born 1827c
  Marion born 10 Feb 1788
  Mary born 24 May 1713
  Mary born 1820c
  Mary born 1842
  Peter born Cir 1815
  Peter born 6 Nov 1867
  Richard born 20 Jul 1789 died 1857
  Robert born 10 Jul 1757
  Robert born 14 Mar 1771
  Sarah born 1820c
  Thomas born 21 Sep 1783
  Thomas born 18 Jun 1763
  William born 27 Mar 1763
BEVERLEY
  Anna Tayloe born Cir 1807
  Anne born Abt 1830
  Carter born 1777 died 1842
  Eglantine Maria born Cir 1813
  Eleanor born Cir 1801
  Elizabeth Bland born Cir 1805
  Lucy born Cir 1764
  Maria born Cir 1760
  Rebecca Wormeley born 4 Sep 1803 died 5 Jan 1867
BEVERLY
  Lyn born Cir 1960
BEVERSHAM
  Susanna born Cir 1660
BEVERSTONE
  Goda born 1329
BEVES
  Joseph H. born Cir 1870
BEVILL
  Matilda born Cir 1507 died 1550
BEVINGTON
  Amanda Michelle born Cir 1956
BEVINS
  Elizabeth born Abt 1834 died 23 May 1918
  James born Abt 1799 died Jun 1897
BEVIS
  Martin William born 1847 died 1925
BEWICK
  Mary Isabella born 1865
BEX
  Anne born 1704 died 1730
BEXHILL
  Barbara born 1 Jun 1767 died 1838
  David born Cir 1740
BEXON
  Barry born 1930
  Sarah born 8 Jan 1809 died 23 Jan 1866
BEXTON
  Dorothy born 1 Dec 1936
  Jean born 19 Feb 1945
  John born 2 Jun 1906 died 21 Jna 1989
  John born 1 Jul 1938
  Leslie born 13 Mar 1940
  Margaret born 19 Sep 1941
  Robert born 6 Mar 1947 died 1 Aug 1992
  Roland born 9 Jan 1944
BEYERLEIN
  Andreas born Cir 1590 died Abt 2 May 1631
  Anna born Abt 24 Aug 1675
  Barbara born Abt 9 May 1673
  Barbara born Abt 20 Aug 1668
  Catharina born Abt 18 Feb 1678
  Friedrich born Abt 30 Jun 1626
  Georg born Abt 21 Nov 1629 died Abt 26 Jun 1631
  Hans born 1510c
  Marx born Abt 20 Jan 1670
  Michael born Abt 17 Jan 1624 died Abt 14 Feb 1694
  Michael born Abt 30 Oct 1671
BEYNON
  Goromery Owen born 1 Jan 1887
BEZALEL
  Yitzak born 1937
BHAGGIE
  Unknown born Cir 1960
BIANCHI
  Louisa born 7 Oct 1865 died 24 May 1901
BIANCO
  Donald Frederick born Cir 1935
BIB
  Alma born Cir 1930
BIBB
  Benjamin born Cir 1695
  Benjamin born 1665 died 14 Feb 1750
  Charlotte born 30 May 1785
  Elisabeth born 1 Aug 1691 died 1767
  Isaac born Cir 1766
  Lucy born 1 Aug 1791 died 1845
  Samuel born 1 Mar 1787 died 1788
BIBBY
  Andrew William born 1960
  Annie born 20 Dec 1903 died 1997
  Ethel born Abt 1898
  Geoffrey John born 26 Jun 1928
  Jessica Jayne born 1997
  Lauren Marie born 1982
  Mark Geoffrey born 1955
  Matthew Trevor born 1980
  Nathan born Abt 1897
  Nellie born Abt 1900
  Oliver William born 1891 died 1982
  Rebecca Alice born 1978
  Sheila Isobel born 1925
  Susan Jayne born 1957
  Thomas born Abt 1875
  Trevor John born 3 Oct 1952
BIBEE
  Almeyda Mildred born Cir 1920
BIBEY
  Elizabeth Edna born 1910 died 1987
  James H. born 1882 died 1960
BIBLE
  Athol Frederick born Cir 1900
BIBO
  Maria Catherina Francisca born Cir 1775
BICANIC
  Joseph born Cir 1965
BICE
  Elizabeth born Cir 1824
BICHARD
  Jean Martel born 1797 died 7 Jul 1849
  Marie born 1810 died 9 Mar 1901
  Philippe born 4 Apr 1762 died After 1813
  Philippe born 1797 died 1860
  Susanne born Abt 1798 died 22 Sep 1840
BICHENO
  Joseph born Cir 1800
BICKEDIKE
  Elsie born 1928
BICKEL
  Anna born Bef 1650 died Abt 18 Mar 1698
  Apollonia born 24 Oct 1654
  Georg born 1 Nov 1656
  Georg born 29 Mar 1653 died Bef 1656
  Leonhard born 26 Jan 1652
  Margaretha born 19 Jan 1658 died bef 1660c
  Margaretha born 10 Nov 1660
  Margaretha born 29 Aug 1650 died Bef 1658
  Matthias born Abt 1615 died Abt 4 Aug 1686
BICKELL
  Charles Richards born Cir 1905 died 1965
  Edmund David Richards born 1902 died 10 Sep 1980
  Joseph Alfred E. R. born 1869 died 1930
  Joseph S. born 1895
  Redvers C. R. born 1900
  William G. R. born 1897
  William R. born Cir 1845
BICKERDIKE
  Annie born 1831
  Elizabeth born 1822
  Hannah Maria born 1863
  Jane Ann born 1 Mar 1860
  Thomas born 1818
BICKERS
  John H. born 31 Jan 1885 died 13 Mar 1955
BICKERS / BECKERS
  Elenor / Ellen born 1 Dec 1842
  Samuel born 1810
BICKERTON
  Claire Susan born 9 Apr 1953
  Sheila born Cir 1930
BICKET
  David Boyd born 1888 died 1982
  Douglas born Cir 1925
  Hamilton Boyd born 1918
  Hazel born Cir 1925
  Ian born Cir 1920
  Nancy born Cir 1925
  William Stewart born 1920
BICKETT
  James Milhinch born 1826
  James born Cir 1790
  June Margaret born Cir 1940
  Rosemary May born 9 Jul 1935 died 18 Jul 1977
BICKFORD
  Ann born 1791 died 24 May 1829
  Donald Grant born 1934
  Ernest born Cir 1895
  Ethel Maude born Cir 1910 died 1 May 1993
  John born 1734
  Oliver Aneas Ernest born 1932
  Shirley born 18 Mar 1926
  William born 1759 died 4 Feb 1809
BICKHAM
  Edith Cavell born 1916
  Hilda Bertha born 1915
  Marjorie born Abt 1930
  Winnifred Maude born 1921
BICKLE
  Elizabeth Ann born Cir 1830
  James born 1879
  Richard Rogers born Cir 1860
  William born 1880
BICKLEY
  Agnes Elizabeth Margaret born 14 Jul 1809
  Andrew born 1730 died 1798
  Ann born 1797
  Edith Judith born Jul 1851 died 1925
  Elenor born 1793
  Elizabeth born 1803
  Francis born 1705 died 1750
  Francis born 1832
  Hannah born 1795
  Henry born 1830
  Isa Izon born 10 Feb 1834 died 18 Oct 1909
  John born 1787
  Mary born 1788
  Samuel Wallace born 11 Oct 1810 died 30 Jun 1876
  Samuel born 1765
  Samuel born 1722
  Samuel born 1786
  Samuel born 21 May 1780 died 30 Mar 1862
  Samuel born 28 May 1756 died 1781
  Samuel born 1680 died Abt 1773
  Sarah born 1800
  Thomas born Cir 1800
  William born 1790
BICKMAN
  John born 1890
BICKMORE
  John born Cir 1940
BICKNELL
  Arthur Frances born 1889 died 1969
  Daniel born 15 May 1849 died 9 Nov 1877
  Daniel born 21 Jun 1816 died 31 Dec 1876
  Daniel born Cir Dec 1767 died Aug 1833
  Dinah born Abt 1810 died Abt 1888
  Elizabeth born 1771
  James born Abt 1757
  James born Abt 1779
  Louisa Jane born 23 Nov 1895 died 1 May 1986
  Selina born 6 Nov 1873 died Jun 1951
  Sylvia Frances Clarke born 1912 died 2001
BIDDELL
  Frederick born Cir 1920
  Henry born Cir 1885
  Mary born Cir 1920
  Patricia born Cir 1920
  Violet Caroline born 11 Feb 1905 died 30 Oct 1998
BIDDER
  Evelyn born 1945
  Joseph born 1939
  William born 1915
BIDDLE
  Alan Herbert born Cir 1925 died Sep 2016
  Annette born Cir 1950
  Caroline born Cir 1875
  David born 10 Sep 1948
  Earle Frederick born Abt 1908
  Frederick Lovatt born 1877
  Garnet E. born Abt 1914
  Graeme Giles born 15 Jun 1956
  Graeme born 4 May 1954
  Herbert born 7 Nov 1902 died 13 Jun 1972
  Ivan Hedley born Abt 1910
  John Keith (Jack) born 17 Sep 1921 died 29 Jul 1993
  Leigh Anne born Cir 1975
  Maureen born 25 Sep 1944
  Robert Lye born Abt 1912
  Stanley born 15 Oct 1911 died 9 Apr 1983
  Steven John born Cir 1975
  Vanessa born Cir 1985
  Winifred A. born Abt 1907
BIDDULPH
  Anthony born 24 Feb 1658 died 10 May 1718
  Anthony born Cir 1584 died 1651
  Bella Mary born 20 May 1859 died 1921
  Francis born Cir 1683 died 22 Oct 1744
  Malcolm Francis born Cir 1910
  Peter born 13 Feb 1939
  Richard born 1459 died 1508
  Robert born 1624 died 1670
  Simon born 1550 died 26 Oct 1632
  Symon born 1519 died 1579
  Symon born 1486
  Theophilus born 26 Nov 1801 died 23 Feb 1837
  Thomas Tregenna born 4 Jun 1831 died 30 Apr 1901
  Thomas Tregenna born 5 Jul 1763 died 19 May 1838
  Thomas born 1734 died 1790
  William born 1434
BIDELL
  Edna Wood born Cir 1870
BIDGOOD
  Mary born Cir 1773 died 28 Apr 1846
  Philip born Cir 1740
BIDLAKE
  Sandra born 1963
BIDMEAD
  Unknown born Cir 1650
  Unknown born Cir 1650
  Abraham born 1709

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALFOUR, BALFOUR-BALLMENT, BALLOCH-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARR, BARR MOFFAT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATEY, BATEY-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAL, BEAL-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BEAVIS, BEAVIS-BEECHENO, BEECHENO-BELL, BELL-BELL, BELL-BENJAMIN, BENJAMIN-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTLEY, BENTLEY-BERSON, BERTELLE-BETTS, [BETTS-BIDMEAD], BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BISHOP, BISHOP-BLACKMAN, BLACKMAN-BLAKISTON, BLAKISTON-BLAZELY, BLAZELY-BLOYCE, BLOYE-BOCKSETTE, BOCOCK-BOLTON, BOLTON-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONSER, BONSER-BORNAND, BORNAND-BOTWRIGHT, BOUCH-BOVARD, BOVARD-BOWER, BOWER-BOYCE, BOYCE-BRABNER, BRACE-BRAE, BRAFFETT-BRASHER, BRASHER-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BREED, BREED-BREWER, BREWER-BRIEN JONES, BRIER-BRITTAIN, BRITTAIN-BROGDEN, BROGDEN-BROOKWELL, BROOKWELL-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWNE, BROWNE-BRYAN, BRYAN-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYDEN, BRYDEN-BUCKLAND, BUCKLAND-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUERCKNER, BUERCKNER-BULLOCK, BULLOCK-BURCHFIELD, BURCHILL-BURGIN, BURGIN-BURNETT, BURNETT-BURT, BURT-BUSH, BUSH-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTENSHAW, BUTTENSHAW-BYRNES, BYRNES-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 7 Apr 2020 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by robynbray@thetreeofus.net