Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGOTT-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAKER, BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALHARRIE, BALHARRIE-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBOR, BARBOR-BARLING, BARLOW-BARNES, BARNES-BARRETT, BARRETT-BARSBY, BARSBY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSIL-BATT, BATT-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAN, BEAN-BEASHEL, BEASHEL-BECKER, BECKER-BEES, BEES-BELL, BELL-BELLION, BELLION-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERNARD, BERNARD-BEST, BEST-BEVERIDGE, [BEVERIDGE-BIGGERS], BIGGERS-BIRD, BIRD-BIRTHISEL, BIRTLES-BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN-BLAKEMORE, BLAKEMORE-BLAXLAND, BLAXTER-BLOOMFIELD, BLOOMFIELD-BOASE, BOAST-BOLITHO, BOLITHO-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONNAR, BONNEL-BOREN, BOREN-BOTTING, BOTTING-BOURTON, BOUSFIELD-BOWER, BOWER-BOXSELL, BOXSELL-BRABIN, BRABINER-BRAGG, BRAGG-BRASSINGTON, BRASSINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRENT, BRENT-BRIDGES, BRIDGES-BRIMLEY, BRIMLEY-BROCK, BROCK-BROOKES, BROOKES-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUIST, BRUMBY-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKMAN, BUCKMAN-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BULL, BULL-BUNTINE, BUNTINE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNARD, BURNARD-BURRELL, BURRELL-BURTON, BURTON-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BEVERIDGE
  Robert born 10 Jul 1757
  Robert born 14 Mar 1771
  Sarah born 1820c
  Thomas born 21 Sep 1783
  Thomas born 18 Jun 1763
  William born 27 Mar 1763
BEVERLEY
  Anna Tayloe born Cir 1807
  Anne born Abt 1830
  Carter born 1777 died 1842
  Eglantine Maria born Cir 1813
  Eleanor born Cir 1801
  Elizabeth Bland born Cir 1805
  Lucy born Cir 1764
  Maria born Cir 1760
  Rebecca Wormeley born 4 Sep 1803 died 5 Jan 1867
BEVERLY
  Lyn born Cir 1960
BEVERSHAM
  Susanna born Cir 1660
BEVERSTONE
  Goda born 1329
BEVES
  Joseph H. born Cir 1870
BEVILL
  Matilda born Cir 1507 died 1550
BEVINGTON
  Amanda Michelle born Cir 1956
BEVINS
  Elizabeth born Abt 1834 died 23 May 1918
  James born Abt 1799 died Jun 1897
BEVIS
  Martin William born 1847 died 1925
BEWICK
  Mary Isabella born 1865
BEXHILL
  Barbara born 1 Jun 1767 died 1838
  David born Cir 1740
BEXON
  Barry born 1930
  Sarah born 8 Jan 1809 died 23 Jan 1866
BEXTON
  Dorothy born 1 Dec 1936
  Jean born 19 Feb 1945
  John born 2 Jun 1906 died 21 Jna 1989
  John born 1 Jul 1938
  Leslie born 13 Mar 1940
  Margaret born 19 Sep 1941
  Robert born 6 Mar 1947 died 1 Aug 1992
  Roland born 9 Jan 1944
BEYERLEIN
  Andreas born Cir 1590 died Abt 2 May 1631
  Anna born Abt 24 Aug 1675
  Barbara born Abt 9 May 1673
  Barbara born Abt 20 Aug 1668
  Catharina born Abt 18 Feb 1678
  Friedrich born Abt 30 Jun 1626
  Georg born Abt 21 Nov 1629 died Abt 26 Jun 1631
  Hans born 1510c
  Marx born Abt 20 Jan 1670
  Michael born Abt 17 Jan 1624 died Abt 14 Feb 1694
  Michael born Abt 30 Oct 1671
BEYNON
  Goromery Owen born 1 Jan 1887
BEZALEL
  Yitzak born 1937
BHAGGIE
  Unknown born Cir 1960
BIANCHI
  Louisa born 7 Oct 1865 died 24 May 1901
BIANCO
  Donald Frederick born Cir 1935
BIB
  Alma born Cir 1930
BIBB
  Benjamin born Cir 1695
  Benjamin born 1665 died 14 Feb 1750
  Charlotte born 30 May 1785
  Elisabeth born 1 Aug 1691 died 1767
  Isaac born Cir 1766
  Lucy born 1 Aug 1791 died 1845
  Samuel born 1 Mar 1787 died 1788
BIBBY
  Andrew William born 1960
  Annie born 20 Dec 1903 died 1997
  Ethel born Abt 1898
  Geoffrey John born 26 Jun 1928
  Jessica Jayne born 1997
  Lauren Marie born 1982
  Mark Geoffrey born 1955
  Matthew Trevor born 1980
  Nathan born Abt 1897
  Nellie born Abt 1900
  Oliver William born 1891 died 1982
  Rebecca Alice born 1978
  Sheila Isobel born 1925
  Susan Jayne born 1957
  Thomas born Abt 1875
  Trevor John born 3 Oct 1952
BIBEE
  Almeyda Mildred born Cir 1920
BIBEY
  Elizabeth Edna born 1910 died 1987
  James H. born 1882 died 1960
BIBLE
  Athol Frederick born Cir 1900
BIBO
  Maria Catherina Francisca born Cir 1775
BICANIC
  Joseph born Cir 1965
BICE
  Elizabeth born Cir 1824
BICHARD
  Jean Martel born 1797 died 7 Jul 1849
  Marie born 1810 died 9 Mar 1901
  Philippe born 4 Apr 1762 died After 1813
  Philippe born 1797 died 1860
  Susanne born Abt 1798 died 22 Sep 1840
BICHENO
  Joseph born Cir 1800
BICKEDIKE
  Elsie born 1928
BICKEL
  Anna born Bef 1650 died Abt 18 Mar 1698
  Apollonia born 24 Oct 1654
  Georg born 1 Nov 1656
  Georg born 29 Mar 1653 died Bef 1656
  Leonhard born 26 Jan 1652
  Margaretha born 19 Jan 1658 died bef 1660c
  Margaretha born 10 Nov 1660
  Margaretha born 29 Aug 1650 died Bef 1658
  Matthias born Abt 1615 died Abt 4 Aug 1686
BICKELL
  Charles Richards born Cir 1905 died 1965
  Edmund David Richards born 1902 died 10 Sep 1980
  Joseph Alfred E. R. born 1869 died 1930
  Joseph S. born 1895
  Redvers C. R. born 1900
  William G. R. born 1897
  William R. born Cir 1845
BICKERDIKE
  Annie born 1831
  Elizabeth born 1822
  Hannah Maria born 1863
  Jane Ann born 1 Mar 1860
  Thomas born 1818
BICKERS
  John H. born 31 Jan 1885 died 13 Mar 1955
BICKERS / BECKERS
  Elenor / Ellen born 1 Dec 1842
  Samuel born 1810
BICKERTON
  Claire Susan born 9 Apr 1953
  Sheila born Cir 1930
BICKET
  David Boyd born 1888 died 1982
  Douglas born Cir 1925
  Hamilton Boyd born 1918
  Hazel born Cir 1925
  Ian born Cir 1920
  Nancy born Cir 1925
  William Stewart born 1920
BICKETT
  James Milhinch born 1826
  James born Cir 1790
  June Margaret born Cir 1940
  Rosemary May born 9 Jul 1935 died 18 Jul 1977
BICKFORD
  Donald Grant born 1934
  Ernest born Cir 1895
  Ethel Maude born Cir 1910 died 1 May 1993
  Oliver Aneas Ernest born 1932
  Shirley born 18 Mar 1926
BICKHAM
  Edith Cavell born 1916
  Hilda Bertha born 1915
  Marjorie born Abt 1930
  Winnifred Maude born 1921
BICKLE
  Elizabeth Ann born Cir 1830
  James born 1879
  Richard Rogers born Cir 1860
  William born 1880
BICKLEY
  Agnes Elizabeth Margaret born 14 Jul 1809
  Andrew born 1730 died 1798
  Ann born 1797
  Edith Judith born Jul 1851 died 1925
  Elenor born 1793
  Elizabeth born 1803
  Francis born 1705 died 1750
  Francis born 1832
  Hannah born 1795
  Henry born 1830
  Isa Izon born 10 Feb 1834 died 18 Oct 1909
  John born 1787
  Mary born 1788
  Samuel Wallace born 11 Oct 1810 died 30 Jun 1876
  Samuel born 1765
  Samuel born 1722
  Samuel born 1786
  Samuel born 21 May 1780 died 30 Mar 1862
  Samuel born 28 May 1756 died 1781
  Samuel born 1680 died Abt 1773
  Sarah born 1800
  Thomas born Cir 1800
  William born 1790
BICKMAN
  John born 1890
BICKMORE
  John born Cir 1940
BICKNELL
  Arthur Frances born 1889 died 1969
  Daniel born 15 May 1849 died 9 Nov 1877
  Daniel born 21 Jun 1816 died 31 Dec 1876
  Daniel born Cir Dec 1767 died Aug 1833
  Dinah born Abt 1810 died Abt 1888
  Elizabeth born 1771
  James born Abt 1757
  James born Abt 1779
  Selina born 6 Nov 1873 died Jun 1951
  Sylvia Frances Clarke born 1912 died 2001
BIDDELL
  Frederick born Cir 1920
  Henry born Cir 1885
  Mary born Cir 1920
  Patricia born Cir 1920
  Violet Caroline born 11 Feb 1905 died 30 Oct 1998
BIDDER
  Evelyn born 1945
  Joseph born 1939
  William born 1915
BIDDLE
  Annette born Cir 1950
  Caroline born Cir 1875
  David born 10 Sep 1948
  Earle Frederick born Abt 1908
  Frederick Lovatt born 1877
  Garnet E. born Abt 1914
  Graeme Giles born 15 Jun 1956
  Graeme born 4 May 1954
  Ivan Hedley born Abt 1910
  John Keith (Jack) born 17 Sep 1921 died 29 Jul 1993
  Leigh Anne born Cir 1975
  Maureen born 25 Sep 1944
  Robert Lye born Abt 1912
  Stanley born 15 Oct 1911 died 9 Apr 1983
  Steven John born Cir 1975
  Vanessa born Cir 1985
  Winifred A. born Abt 1907
BIDDULPH
  Anthony born 24 Feb 1658 died 10 May 1718
  Anthony born Cir 1584 died 1651
  Bella Mary born 20 May 1859 died 1921
  Francis born Cir 1683 died 22 Oct 1744
  Malcolm Francis born Cir 1910
  Peter born 13 Feb 1939
  Richard born 1459 died 1508
  Robert born 1624 died 1670
  Simon born 1550 died 26 Oct 1632
  Symon born 1519 died 1579
  Symon born 1486
  Theophilus born 26 Nov 1801 died 23 Feb 1837
  Thomas Tregenna born 4 Jun 1831 died 30 Apr 1901
  Thomas Tregenna born 5 Jul 1763 died 19 May 1838
  Thomas born 1734 died 1790
  William born 1434
BIDELL
  Edna Wood born Cir 1870
BIDGOOD
  Mary born Cir 1773 died 28 Apr 1846
  Philip born Cir 1740
BIDLAKE
  Sandra born 1963
BIDMEAD
  Unknown born Cir 1650
  Unknown born Cir 1650
  Abraham born 1709
  Alfred Webster born Mar 1895 died Mar 1947
  Alice Aston born 15 Apr 1888 died Sep 1979
  Alice Maud born 3 May 1886 died Jun 1973
  Anne born 1760
  Anne born 1763
  Anthony born Mar 1934
  Arthur Herbert born 15 Mar 1921 died Mar 1997
  Arthur Vernon born Dec 1867 died Jun 1932
  Benjamin born Cir 1770 died 1816
  Benjamin born Cir 1800 died 18 Jul 1856
  Betty born 1762
  Carol Joan born 28 Dec 1936
  Charlotte Eliza born 16 May 1867 died Sep 1943
  Charlotte born 8 Jun 1801 died Dec 1873
  Daniel Webster born 25 Oct 1859 died Jun 1946
  David born Cir 1843
  Donald John born Mar 1932 died Dec 1993
  Eliza born Apr 1826 died Dec 1872
  Elizabeth Jane born 1 Dec 1880 died Mar 1976
  Elizabeth Lapworth born Jun 1872 died Mar 1928
  Elizabeth born 28 Mar 1902 died Mar 1977
  Elma born Mar 1919
  Elsie Maud born Jun 1892
  Elsie May born 3 Apr 1884 died 10 Dec 1890
  Emily born 23 Aug 1870 died Dec 1937
  Emily born Jun 1874 died Mar 1954
  Estelle B. born 1 Oct 1889 died After 1940
  Florence Ellen born 29 Nov 1893 died 25 Jul 1894
  Frank Edward born Jun 1874 died Jun 1908
  Frank Keene born 21 Jun 1887 died 1918
  Frank born Oct 1900 died Sep 1960
  Frederick James born 23 Aug 1903 died 12 Sep 1975
  Frederick William born Mar 1870 died Mar 1872
  Gertrude born 28 Jun 1882 died 5 Jul 1882
  Hannah born Mar 1858 died Mar 1938
  Harriet Compton born 8 Jun 1876 died Jun 1973
  Hazel M. born Mar 1930
  Helena born Jun 1867 died Bef 1940
  Herbert Arthur born 1 Feb 1897 died Dec 1976
  Herbert born Sep 1862 died Jun 1885
  Hester born 1770
  Isaac born 1750
  James born Dec 1855 died Sep 1871
  James born Mar 1850 died Mar 1853
  James born 2 May 1831 died 28 Aug 1882
  James born 15 Jul 1858 died 4 Feb 1943
  Jennifer A. born Dec 1956
  John born 1733 died 29 May 1759
  John born 1766
  John born Abt 1675
  John born 1701
  Jonathan born Sep 1857 died 19 Jun 1939
  Jonathan born 29 Jul 1836 died Sep 1909
  Jonathan born Jun 1870 died Mar 1925
  Joseph Henry born Dec 1882 died Jun 1943
  Joseph born 20 Sep 1802 died Bef 1870
  Joseph born 15 Apr 1847 died 26 Oct 1895
  Joseph born Sep 1845 died Nov 1845
  Joseph born Jun 1825 died Dec 1908
  Joseph born Jun 1852 died Mar 1916
  Joshua born Abt 1676
  Linda S. A. born Mar 1955
  Lizzie Levina born Jun 1884 died Mar 1948
  Louisa Vernon born 30 Jun 1892 died Mar 1976
  Mabel Helena Claire born Dec 1896 died Mar 1969
  Mabel born Jun 1905
  Martha Bradbury born Dec 1866 died Mar 1952
  Martha Bradbury born Dec 1859 died Mar 1937
  Martha Jane born Dec 1851 died Jun 1875
  Martha born 1768
  Martha born 1743
  Martha born 11 Nov 1828 died Mar 1902
  Mary J. born Sep 1952
  Mary Jane born Sep 1861 died Jun 1940
  Mary Jane born 3 May 1833 died After 1900
  Nellie born Sep 1905
  Olive born 13 Jul 1897 died Cir 1960
  Patricia Ann born 25 Sep 1935
  Peter A. born 1929
  Rachel Adelaide born Cir 1906 died After 1950
  Rachel Eliza born Jun 1863 died 1 Aug 1947
  Rachel born Mar 1840 died After 1900
  Richard born 1765
  Robert Holmes born 31 May 1914 died 31 May 1992
  Samuel born 1761
  Sarah born 1712
  Simon P. born Sep 1957
  Thomas born 1759
  Thomas born Abt 1703
  Walter Webster born Dec 1885 died Dec 1885
  William Baynard born 27 Dec 1878 died Jun 1971
  William George born Cir 1838 died 4 May 1893
  William born 1747
  William born 14 Aug 1823 died 22 Sep 1881
  William born Jun 1849 died Bef 1911
  William born 1806 died Jun 1858
BIDNAL
  Mary born Cir 1735
BIDWELL
  Alfred born Cir 1890
  Andrew born Cir 1980
  Bradley born Cir 1980
  Cara born Cir 1980
  Elizabeth born 28 Jan 1798 died Cir 1866
  Ian born Cir 1950
  Judith (convict) born Cir 1774
  Laura born Cir 1940
BIECHLER
  Anne Margaritha born 1 Aug 1690
  Maria Magdalena born 22 Sep 1693 died 11 Feb 1733
BIECHLIN
  Balthasar born Cir 1580
  Jodocus Martin born Abt 11 Nov 1660
  Johann Jacob born Abt 21 Dec 1611
  Margaretha born Abt 13 Mar 1610
  Maria Cleophe born Abt 27 Oct 1620
  Maria Magdalena born Abt 30 Apr 1615
BIEDERMAN
  George J. born 1891 died 1956
BIEGANSKI
  Brendan John born 23 Mar 1986
  Michael born Cir 1960
BIELBY
  Eleanor born Cir 1790
  Susanna born 1771
BIELFELD
  Charles M. born Cir 1890
  Charles born 1916
  Edgar J. born 1914
  Elizabeth B. born 1910
  Esther born 1909
  Florence M. born 1912
  Ivy R. born 1918
BIENFANG
  Edward Emil born 11 Apr 1885 died 1936
  Elvira E. born 17 Jan 1916 died 28 Feb 2000
  Esther H. born Cir 1920
  Ethel O. born 22 Jan 1907 died 13 Oct 1997
  Evelin born 21 Jan 1912 died 13 Aug 1970
BIENKE
  Debra Ellen born Cir 1960
BIERBOWER
  Jacob born Cir 1788 died 1855
BIERLEIN
  Catharina born Cir 1600
BIERTON
  Mary born 1843 died 1927
BIESEN
  Philip Albert born Cir 1910
BIGG
  Unknown born Cir 1830
  Alice born 8 Apr 1548 died 13 May 1593
  Edward born 1728
  Emma Sophia born Between 1857 and 1858
  Mary Ellen (Nell) born 1909
  North Seabrook born Cir 1870
  Sarah born 1756
  Sarah born Abt 1763
  Thomas born Cir 1730
  Thomas born 1856
  Walter born 1859
BIGGAR
  Agnes Elizabeth born 1810 died 1895
  Alexander Harvey born 29 Oct 1781 died 27 Dec 1838
  Alexina born 28 Jun 1817
  Ann Harold born 1 Sep 1801 died Jun 1851
  Charlotte born 4 Aug 1810
  George born 20 Feb 1820 died 17 Feb 1838
  Georgina born 1808 died 1847
  Harriet Willis born 1822
  Helen born Nov 1819 died 1900
  Jane Straton born 1806
  Kathleen born Cir 1965
  Major Harold Robert born Cir 1755 died 1799
  Margaret Graham born 1801 died 31 May 1890
  Mary born 1804
  Robert born 12 Sep 1813 died 17 Apr 1838
BIGGE
  Alice born Cir 1585
  Elizabeth born Abt 1540 died 21 Aug 1628
  Robert / John born Cir 1510
BIGGERDYKE
  Caitlin born 19 Dec 2002
  Hartley born 2 Oct 1999
  Wayne born 21 Mar 1972
BIGGERS
  Alan born 1915 died 1964

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGOTT-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAKER, BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALHARRIE, BALHARRIE-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBOR, BARBOR-BARLING, BARLOW-BARNES, BARNES-BARRETT, BARRETT-BARSBY, BARSBY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSIL-BATT, BATT-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAN, BEAN-BEASHEL, BEASHEL-BECKER, BECKER-BEES, BEES-BELL, BELL-BELLION, BELLION-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERNARD, BERNARD-BEST, BEST-BEVERIDGE, [BEVERIDGE-BIGGERS], BIGGERS-BIRD, BIRD-BIRTHISEL, BIRTLES-BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN-BLAKEMORE, BLAKEMORE-BLAXLAND, BLAXTER-BLOOMFIELD, BLOOMFIELD-BOASE, BOAST-BOLITHO, BOLITHO-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONNAR, BONNEL-BOREN, BOREN-BOTTING, BOTTING-BOURTON, BOUSFIELD-BOWER, BOWER-BOXSELL, BOXSELL-BRABIN, BRABINER-BRAGG, BRAGG-BRASSINGTON, BRASSINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRENT, BRENT-BRIDGES, BRIDGES-BRIMLEY, BRIMLEY-BROCK, BROCK-BROOKES, BROOKES-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUIST, BRUMBY-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKMAN, BUCKMAN-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BULL, BULL-BUNTINE, BUNTINE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNARD, BURNARD-BURRELL, BURRELL-BURTON, BURTON-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Oct 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia