Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATH, BATH-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEALE, BEALE-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BECK, BECK-BEEDON, BEEDON-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNES, BENNET-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTZ, BENTZ-BESANT, BESANT-BEUMULLER, BEUTLER-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BLAB, BLABER-BLACKWELL, BLACKWELL-BLANCH, BLANCH-BLEWIT, [BLEWITT-BLUM], BLUM-BOEKBINDER, BOEKBINDER-BOND, BOND-BONELL, BONELL-BOOKER, BOOKER-BORTON, BORTON-BOULTON, BOULTON-BOWDEN, BOWDEN-BOWES, BOWES-BOYD, BOYD-BRADDICK, BRADDICK-BRALSFORD, BRAMBLE-BRAVINGTON, BRAVINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAYE, BRAYE-BRENNAN, BRENNAN-BRIDEN, BRIDEN-BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROOK, BROOK-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUCE, BRUCE-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKLEY, BUCKLEY-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUKS, BULBECK-BUNN, BUNN-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURKIN, BURKINSHAW-BURNS, BURNS-BURTON, BURTON-BUTCHER, BUTCHER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTSWORTH, BUTTSWORTH-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BLEWITT
  Unknown born Cir 1945
  Christopher born 22 May 1918 died 1972
  Daniel born 12 Jun 1914 died 1976
  David G. born Cir 1960
  Edith born Cir 1866
  Eileen born 24 Apr 1916 died 1996
  Emma born Abt 1863
  Emma born Cir 1835
  Francis born 1891
  Francis born Abt 1832
  Francis born Abt 1875
  Francis born 1913
  George born Abt 1869
  George born 1892
  George born Abt 1828
  James born 1840
  James born Abt 1876
  Jane born Abt 1829
  John born Abt 1837
  Lilian M. born Cir 1895
  Llewellyn born Abt 1894
  Mary Ann born 1873-1874
  Nellie born Cir 1895
  Sarah born Abt 1834
  Thomas born Abt 1805
  Tom born Abt 1857
BLEZARD
  Ivie born 17 Feb 1878 died 1940
  Margery Elston born 27 Jul 1903 died 5 Oct 1984
BLICK
  Enid Essie born 24 Aug 1915
BLIGH
  Arthur born 1 May 1889 died 13 Jul 1955
  Caroline Sophia born 23 Jul 1880
BLIGHT
  Arron Scott born 10 Apr 1976
  Eileen Susan born Cir 1910
  Elizabeth born 1642
  Elsie Gwendoline born 17 Dec 1905 died 20 Dec 2004
  Florence Alexandrina born Cir 1880
  Gail Margaret born 23 Feb 1954
  Gregory born 28 Oct 1952
  Lindsay born Cir 1930
  Melanie Jane born 23 Oct 1982
  William Thomas born Abt 1897
BLINCO
  Alfred William born Cir 1840
  Elizabeth Etzel born 16 Oct 1889
  Elsie born Cir 1900 died 1997
  Elvin George (T) born 30 Nov 1892
  Florence May (T) born 30 Nov 1892
  Henry born 13 May 1898
  James Alfred born 1864 died 21 May 1942
  James Henry born 9 May 1891
  John Walton born 5 May 1888
  Robert born 28 Dec 1896
BLINCOE
  Unknown born Cir 1890
  Joan born Cir 1930
  Joseph Frederick born Cir 1900 died 1952
BLINCOWE
  John born Abt 1828
BLINES
  Adric Bryson born 11 Oct 1982
  Anders born 1996
  Devon Bryson born Cir 1955
  Jabion born Cir 1980
  Kynan John born 5 Apr 1984
  Narika born Cir 1980
BLINKCO
  Charles Arthur born Cir 1905
  Loyce born Cir 1930 died 4 May 1991
BLISS
  Charlotte born 1966
  Clarence Clegg born 1905
  Edward D. born Cir 1900
  Edward born 1969
  Ellen born 30 Jun 1892 died 1954
  Greg born Cir 1950
  Ida Lorel born 1900
  Jeremy Michael born 12 Aug 1987
  John Derek Clegg born 1940
  Joshua born Cir 1980
  Mavis Thelma born 1912 died 8 Apr 1990
  Nathan born Cir 1980
  Philip Laurence born 13 Nov 1946
  Robert Howard Clegg born 1936
  Thomas born Abt 1775
BLISS (BLITZ)
  Woolf (Walter) born 6 Aug 1899 died 22 Feb 1965
BLISSENDEN
  Benjamin George born 1888 died 16 May 1936
  William Victor born 1924 died Feb 1975
BLISSETT
  Mary Ann born 1837 died 1925
BLITZ
  Henry Godschalk (Alexander) born Cir 1861 died Dec 1933
BLIZZARD
  Allen born Cir 1930
  James born Cir 1840
  Mary Ann Maria (Molly) born 16 Sep 1904 died 23 Oct 1979
  Robert born Cir 1930
  Stephen James born 1 Sep 1901 died 1971
  Stephen William born 22 Apr 1870 died 27 Oct 1932
BLOCK
  Graham Noel born 17 Aug 1952
  Helen Louise born Cir 1960
  Sarah born Cir 1650
BLODGETT
  Abigail born 18 Feb 1723 died 29 Mar 1818
  Joseph born 10 Oct 1689 died 3 Dec 1761
  Sarah Sanderson born 16 Feb 1888
BLOIS
  Gerlotte born 913
BLOM
  Antonie born Cir 1925 died 20 Apr 1994
  Borje Olofsson born 13 May 1777 died 9 Apr 1847
  John William born 1840 died 14 Dec 1892
  Lyndal Louise born 17 Jul 1978
  Nicholas John born 3 Jan 1980
  Per Persson born Cir 1810
  Peter John
  Tina born Cir 1955
BLOMFIELD
  Anna Mary born 1857 died 1936
  James born 1801
  James born 1825 died 1902
  Letitia born 1838 bur. 13 Nov 1922
BLONDETT
  Edward born Cir 1910
BLOOD
  Unknown born Cir 1840
  Agnes born 1898
  Albert Edward born 24 Dec 1896 died 13 Apr 1989
  Albert born 1889
  Alfred born Abt 1888
  Alice Ann born 1897 died 24 Feb 1944
  Ann Elizabeth born Cir 1769
  Anne born Cir 1801
  Anne born Bef 19 Mar 1784
  Annie born Abt 1893
  Arthur born 1873
  Arthur born Abt 1884
  Catherine born Bef 26 Jun 1779
  Catherine born Bef 1742 died Oct 1742
  Christopher born 11 Sep 1953
  Edith born Abt 1891
  Elizabeth born 1849
  Elizabeth born 1899
  Elizabeth born Bef 10 Feb 1771
  Elizabeth born Bef 23 Nov 1822 died Between 1891 and 1901
  Elizabeth born 15 May 1858 died 1932
  Ellen born Bef 11 Dec 1772
  Emily born Abt 1890
  Emily born 1874
  Ernest Sidney born Cir 1889
  Ernest born 30 Jul 1882
  Fanny born 1846
  Frederick born 1859
  Frederick born 18 Oct 1891
  George born 1867
  George born 1849
  George born Bef 14 May 1817 died 8 Feb 1901
  Hannah born May 1825 died Bef 16 Feb 1826
  Hannah born Abt 1826 died 31 Dec 1914
  Harriet born Cir 1870
  Harry born 1904
  Herbert born 11 Jul 1860
  Hilary born 8 Apr 1953
  Hilda Ann born 11 May 1903
  Isaac born 29 Dec 1866
  Jane born Abt 1810
  John born Bef 25 Apr 1777 died 30 Aug 1833
  John born Bef 23 Oct 1745
  John born 25 Jul 1806 died Bef 24 Jul 1853
  John born 22 Mar 1827
  John born 1880 died 20 Dec 1964
  John born 28 Jun 1858
  John born 1 Mar 1951
  Joseph born Cir 1843
  Joseph born 1875
  Joseph born 7 Apr 1866
  Kathleen born 4 May 1927
  Mabel born 1893
  Mabel born 1900
  Mary Elizabeth born 3 Apr 1862
  Mary Ellen born 1880
  Mary Emma born Cir 1862
  Mary born 1825 c
  Mary born Cir 1807
  Mary born 1852
  Mary born Bef 12 Nov 1769
  Mary born Abt 1802 died After 1881
  Mary born 30 May 1863 died 18 Nov 1929
  Mary born 1810
  Maureen born 8 Nov 1939
  Nellie born 24 Jan 1905 died 1905
  Oliver James born 20 May 1925
  Reuben William born Cir 1910
  Reuben born 1871
  Richard born 1875
  Robert born 27 Aug 1833 died After 1901
  Robert born Bef 30 May 1813 died 3 Feb 1884
  Ronald born 7 Sep 1911 died 21 Aug 1965
  Ruth Ellen born 1891
  Samuel born Cir 1838
  Samuel born 1885
  Samuel born 1868
  Samuel born 1891
  Samuel born 8 May 1860 died 5 Apr 1932
  Sarah born Cir 1875
  Sophia born 1889
  Susan Elizabeth born 1871
  Thomas born Cir 1876
  Thomas born 1848 c
  Thomas born Cir 1775
  Thomas born Cir 1809
  Thomas born 1873 died 1949
  Thomas born 1854
  Thomas born Bef 11 Mar 1820 died After 1881
  Thomas born 1835 died Bef 1891
  Thomas born 22 Sep 1864 died 28 Aug 1931
  Walter born 1887
  William George born 1878
  William born Cir 1863
  William born 1887 died 1887
  William born 1804
  William born 1870
  William born 1855 died 1900
  William born 22 Sep 1868 died 16 Oct 1935
  William born Bef 10 Feb 1830
  William born 6 Feb 1803 died After 1881
  William born 2 Jan 1742 died 15 Mar 1785
  William born Abt 1716
  William born Bef 22 Jan 1775 died Bef 8 Mar 1819
BLOOD HOPKINSON
  Audrey born 1922 died 1983
BLOODSWORTH
  Ann born 8 May 1798 died 16 Apr 1875
BLOODWORTH
  James born 1759 died 21 Mar 1804
  James born 1790
BLOOM
  Amy Rosetta born 6 Jun 1885 died 29 Apr 1974
  Janet Patricia born 21 Sep 1957
  Joshua Henry (Harry) born 1928
  Nettie born 1869
BLOOMER
  Brenda born 13 Jul 1923 died 2004
  Marion born 27 Sep 1920 died 2002
BLOOMFIELD
  Ada Margaret (Mary) born 1848
  Agnes Sophia born 1859 died 1920
  Alfred born 1 May 1875
  Annie Maria born 1858 died 1895
  Caroline Elizabeth born Cir 1844
  Caroline born 30 Jun 1878
  Charles John born 1845 died 1941
  Charles born 11 May 1866 died 1901
  Clement born 1848 died 1932
  Coralie Ngareta born Cir 1910
  Eliza Vittoria born 23 Feb 1853 died 17 Aug 1922
  Elizabeth born 19 Dec 1869
  Ellen Jessie born 1869 died 24 Apr 1951
  Ellen born 24 Nov 1864
  Emily Jane born 1856 died 1903
  Frederick John born 1862
  Frederick born 15 Mar 1874 died 21 Mar 1874
  George born 29 Jun 1872
  Henry born Cir 1905
  Henry born 6 Jun 1871
  Henry born 1884 died 1884
  Jack born 18 Jun 1918
  John born Cir 1850
  Joseph born 24 Dec 1880
  Kenneth Roy born 1900 died 1962
  Leslie C. born 1896 died Cir 1899
  Margaret J. born Cir 1880
  Martha Christina born 1849 died 1936
  Mary Ann born 1846
  Mary born 1826
  Matidla born Cir 1840 died 1907
  Mervyn James born Cir 1898 died 1899
  Rachel born Cir 1960
  Reginald G. born 1892
  Roy born Cir 1900 died Cir 1962
  Ruby born Cir 1870 died 1939
  Sarah Jane born 16 May 1868
  Sharron Lea born 21 Nov 1958
  Stephen Evangelist born 18 May 1808 died 31 Oct 1891
  Thomas Stephen born 1845 died 1905
  Timothy Susan born Cir 1925
  Violet born 1890 died 1891
  William Alwyn born 1906 died 8 Jul 1970
  William John born Cir 1840
  William Josiah born Cir 1820
  William Royston born Cir 1895
  William born 17 Jul 1863
  William born Cir 1775
BLOSS
  Joseph born Cir 1805
  Maria Eva born 1829 died 26 Jan 1899
  Maria born Cir 1765
BLOUNT
  Unknown born 1262
  Alice born 1302
  Ann born 1386
  Constance (Contatine) born 1380 died 23 Sep 1432
  Gilbert (Hubert) born 1120 died 1188c
  James born 1382
  John born 1388 died 1414
  John born 1306 died 1358
  Katherine born Cir 1520
  Mrs William born 1140
  Peter born 1384
  Peter born 1266 died 1294
  Ralf born 1229 died 1298
  Robert born 1197 died 1288
  Thomas born 1378 died 1456
  Thomas born 1352 died 1400
  Walter born 1350 died 21 or 22 Jun 1403
  Walter born 1375 died After 1382
  Walter born 1270 died 1294
  Walter born 1299
  Walter born 1231
  Walter born 1420 died 1 Aug 1474
  William born 1295 died Bef 3 Oct 1337
  William born 1140
  William born 1233 died 1316
BLOW
  Alexander born 25 Mar 1857 died 22 Mar 1925
  Blanche Bethia born 1859
  James born 17 May 1821 died 11 Jun 1890
  John born 26 Jul 1796 died 29 Jna 1878
  Sarah born 18 Jan 1852 died 19 May 1930
BLOWER
  Berenice Margaret born 3 Jun 1948
  Cyril Walter born 7 Jan 1919
  Maureen Clare born 10 Apr 1952
BLOWERS
  Unknown born Cir 1888
  Unknown born 1891
  Unknown born Cir 1892
  Unknown born Cir 1896
  Alice Caroline born 1878
  Ann born 1847
  Benjamin born 1841
  Edith born 1887
  Elizabeth born Abt 1730
  Elizabeth born 1837
  Elizabeth born Cir 1870
  Florence born 1887
  George born 1843
  Henry Charles born Cir 1872
  Henry born Cir 1851
  James born 1814
  James born 1832
  James born Cir 1884
  John born 1835
  William born 1833
  William born Cir 1879
BLOWS
  Ann born 1807
  Catherine born Abt 1769
  Colin Charles born 1925 died 26 May 2003
  Eliza born 1805
  Elizabeth born Abt 1852
  Ethel Maria born 20 Oct 1873 died 26 Aug 1931
  John born Cir 1835 died 19 Dec 1922
  Kerrie born Cir 1960
  Mary born 1691 died 16 Jun 1736
  Samuel born Abt 1776
BLOYCE
  Lydia born 1780
BLOYE
  Christine born 1922
BLUE
  Unknown born Cir 1960
  Unknown born Cir 1960
  Unknown born Cir 1960
  Agnes Mary born Cir 1880 died 1937
  Archibald born Cir 1845
  Archibald born Cir 1815
  Donald born Cir 1935 died 19 Jul 1993
  Dorcas born 18 Feb 1872 died 1901
  Dugal born Cir 1855
  Kevin born 1964 died 10 Jun 1994
BLUEMLEIN
  Ann Colleen born 30 Jun 1971
  Clifford Leroy born 24 Aug 1945
  Colette Sue born 19 Feb 1951
  David Kenneth born 10 Dec 1972
  Heather Marie born 9 Jul 1974
  Holly Elizabeth born 18 Dec 1979
  Johnathon Melvin born 16 Aug 1981
  Kenneth Melvin born 28 Nov 1942
  Mark Scott born 13 Sep 1956
  Melvin Philip born 4 Oct 1921 died 24 Aug 1970
  Sarah Lynn born 5 Dec 1985
BLUESTONE
  Michael born 11 May 1897
BLUETT
  Alfred born 20 Apr 1883 died 10 Feb 1959
  Alice Amy born Cir 1875
  Ann born Cir 1940
  Anna Lisa born 20 Mar 1971
  Ben born Cir 1990
  Bessie Jean (Jean) born 18 Jun 1919 died 7 Sep 2003
  Bessie born 3 Jun 1877 died 5 Jun 1964
  Bruce born Cir 1940
  Cecil born 31 Mar 1889 died 24 Nov 1943
  Charles Cock born 31 Jan 1891 died 18 Apr 1919
  Claude Henry born 24 Feb 1909
  Clive Eric born 3 Jan 1916 died 1 Aug 1946
  Darren born Cir 1965
  David born 28 Jan 1952 died 2001
  Dianne Marguerite born Cir 1960
  Dianne born Cir 1945
  Eric born 15 Aug 1893 died 5 Jan 1972
  Florence (Minnie) born 20 Oct 1874 died 14 Nov 1966
  Frank born 14 Apr 1887 died 20 Aug 1984
  Fred born 25 Oct 1880 died 28 Feb 1881
  Fred born 16 Mar 1882 died 25 Mar 1882
  Frederick A. born Cir 1915 died 1924
  Gregory William born 13 Aug 1958
  Gwenda Esme born Cir 1920
  Henry born 17 Feb 1878 died 25 Jun 1942
  Jeanette born Cir 1950
  John (Jack) born Cir 1920
  John born 25 Apr 1849 died 20 Apr 1917
  John born 25 May 1885 died 8 Apr 1919
  John born Cir 1915
  Kasey born Cir 1990
  Leanne born Cir 1965
  Lineth Frank born 19 May 1913 died 27 May 1989
  Margaret Inez born Cir 1915
  Marjorie Kathleen B. born 1911
  Marjorie Lilian born 1910
  Mark born Cir 1970
  Mary born 1739
  Michael Robert born Cir 1955
  Nancy Isabella born 20 Jan 1915
  Noel born Cir 1930
  Norman John born Cir 1920
  Paul Faizi born Cir 1955
  Phyllis born 1910
  Quinton born Cir 1990
  Rebecca born Cir 1990
  Sharon Deborah born 17 Sep 1961
  Steven John born Cir 1945
  William John born Cir 1895
  William born Cir 1710
  William born 1825 died 1897
  William born 25 Feb 1873 died 2 May 1934
  William born Cir 1790
BLUIS)
  Mary Albertine Pluis (Or born Cir 1870
BLUM
  Anna Barbara born Abt 1777
  Anna Helena born Abt 1824 died Abt 1905
  Anna Maria Katharina born Abt 1821 died Abt 1885
  Anna Maria born Abt 1771 died Abt 1844
  Carl Francis born Cir 1930

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAIRD / HEGARTY, BAISBROWN-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLE, BARKLE-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATH, BATH-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEALE, BEALE-BEARDSLEY, BEARDSLEY-BECK, BECK-BEEDON, BEEDON-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNES, BENNET-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENTZ, BENTZ-BESANT, BESANT-BEUMULLER, BEUTLER-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BINNEY, BINNEY-BIRD, BIRD-BLAB, BLABER-BLACKWELL, BLACKWELL-BLANCH, BLANCH-BLEWIT, [BLEWITT-BLUM], BLUM-BOEKBINDER, BOEKBINDER-BOND, BOND-BONELL, BONELL-BOOKER, BOOKER-BORTON, BORTON-BOULTON, BOULTON-BOWDEN, BOWDEN-BOWES, BOWES-BOYD, BOYD-BRADDICK, BRADDICK-BRALSFORD, BRAMBLE-BRAVINGTON, BRAVINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAYE, BRAYE-BRENNAN, BRENNAN-BRIDEN, BRIDEN-BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON-BROADBENT, BROADBENT-BROOK, BROOK-BROUGHTON, BROUGHTON-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUCE, BRUCE-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKLEY, BUCKLEY-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BUKS, BULBECK-BUNN, BUNN-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURKIN, BURKINSHAW-BURNS, BURNS-BURTON, BURTON-BUTCHER, BUTCHER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTTSWORTH, BUTTSWORTH-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 3 Feb 2020 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by robynbray@thetreeofus.net