Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAKER, BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLEM, BARKLEY-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATHGATE, BATHGATE-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAMES, BEAMES-BEARDSMORE, BEARDWOOD-BECK, BECK-BEER, BEER-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERG, BERG-BEST, BEST-BEVAN, BEVAN-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BIRCH, BIRCH-BIRD, BIRD-BLACK, BLACK-BLAKE, BLAKE-BLAND, [BLANDFORD-BLOOD], BLOOD-BLYTH, BLYTH-BOLDEN, BOLDEN-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONELL, BONESS-BOOTH, BOOTH-BOSWELL, BOSWELL-BOURKE, BOURKE-BOWE, BOWE-BOWMAN, BOWMAN-BOYS, BOYS-BRADLEY, BRADLEY-BRANN, BRANNEN-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BREACH, BREACH-BRETT, BRETT-BRIEN, BRIEN-BRISTER, BRISTER-BRODERICK, BRODERICK-BROOKS, BROOKS-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRYAN, BRYAN-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCKHAM, BUCKHAM-BUDDEN, BUDDEN-BUDGIN, BUDGIN-BULLIVANT, BULLIVANT-BURBIDGE, BURBIDGE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNETT, BURNETT-BURROWS, BURROWS-BUSBY, BUSBY-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTT, BUTT-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BLANDFORD
  Anthony Roger born 28 Feb 1950
  Archibald John born 8 Oct 1888 died 1964
  Arnold born Cir 1920
  Arthur James born Cir 1895
  Caraline E. born 1895
  Cecil born 1914
  Charles chr. 22 Jun 1794
  Charles born 1738
  Emily J. born 1893
  Gayle Robyn born 1959
  George chr. 17 Dec 1826
  George born 1897 died 1962
  Harold Edward born 1903 died 1966
  Jabus chr. 24 Feb 1799
  Jane born 1848
  Jane born 1887
  Joseph W. born 1885 died 1961
  Lucy chr. 4 Dec 1803
  Mercy born 1852
  Michael Philip born 25 Aug 1952
  Phillip born Cir 1920
  Reginald born Cir 1920
  Thomas Henry born 1883 died 1945
  Thomas born 27 Dec 1853 died 1939
  Thomas born 1831
  Thomas chr. 5 Feb 1832
  Vera born 1913 died 1914
  William chr. 30 Dec 1758
  William chr. 28 Jun 1829
  William born 1823
  Woodgate born 1858
BLANEY
  Angela D. born Sep 1952
  David J. born Dec 1947
  Frank David O. born 4 Jul 1921 died 1993
BLANK
  Elizabeth Hilda born Cir 1890
  John born 6 Dec 1873 died 3 Mar 1930
BLANKENSHIP
  Homer born Cir 1905
BLANKS
  Violet Gertrude born Sep 1879 died Mar 1943
BLASHELL
  Ann born 21 Aug 1797 died 1877
BLASING
  Edward F. born 4 Aug 1937 died 19 Mar 1996
  Ellen born Cir 1940
  Frank Oscar born Cir 1890
  Kathryn born Cir 1940
  Louis F. born 16 Jan 1915 died 27 Jan 1966
BLATCHFORD
  Lillian born 10 Dec 1879 died 1958
BLAUHUME
  Jane born Cir 1600
BLAWATT
  Martiana born Cir 1870
BLAXLAND
  Alan Richard born 24 Apr 1903 died 26 Feb 1984
  Alfred Charles born 11 May 1878 died 8 Sep 1947
  Alfred William born 15 Mar 1847 died 29 Aug 1923
  Bertha born 20 Jun 1852 died 1 Aug 1925
  Catherine Agnes born 13 Apr 1930 died 15 Dec 1973
  Charles born 22 Jan 1810 died 6 Aug 1888
  Christopher born 1822 died 1822
  Colin Campbell born 12 Jun 1905 died 6 Mar 1907
  Dorothea born 1880 died 2 Jan 1970
  Edwin born 8 Aug 1856 died 16 Mar 1934
  Eileen Mary born 28 Sep t1898 died 9 Jul 1962
  Eliza born 1800 died 1876
  Elizabeth (Bess) born 10 Jul 1895 died 26 Sep t1970
  Emma Bertha born 1880 died 2 Jun 1973
  Ernest Gregory born 22 May 1862 died 2 Nov 1926
  Ethel May born 24 Jun 1869 died 25 Aug 1939
  Fanny Eliza born 21 May 1864 died 2 Nov 1933
  Frank Macansh born 9 Jan 1890 died 5 Jan 1962
  Geoffrey Gregory born Oct 1902 died 6 Feb 1904
  George born 19 Nov 1803 died 10 Aug 1849
  Graeme Richard born 24 Oct 1941 died 19 Mar 2017
  Gregory Jnr born 1815 died 1850
  Gregory born 17 Jun 1778 died 11 Jan 1853
  Harold Forster born 18 Sep 1858 died 30 May 1915
  Henry Charles born 28 May 1850 died 17 Jan 1852
  James Frances Maansh born 1881 died 25 Sep 1939
  Jane born 1811 died 1890
  John Gregory born 26 Sep 1801 died 26 Jan 1884
  John Gregory born 17 Oct 1846 died 12 Dec 1906
  John born 1729 died 1780
  Keith Hargrave born 24 Feb 1890 died 29 Jun 1978
  Margaret Campbell born 1910
  Mary Elizabeth born 10 Oct 1848 died 20 May 1920
  Nina J. born 28 Jan 1866 died 1961
  Percival Charles born 3 May 1871 died 18 Feb 1951
  Phyllis born 22 Aug 1896 died 21 May 1971
  Russell born 4 Sep 1854 died 17 Jul 1917
  Samuel born 27 Aug 1860 died 29 Oct 1925
  Sarah Annette Macansh born 1886
  William born 1813 died 1882
BLAXTER
  Ada Louisa born Cir 1878
  Charles Sidney born Cir 1887
  Edward Hainton born Cir 1883
  Edward born Cir 1882 died bef c 1883
  Ella Rosalind born Cir 1874
  Ernest George born 20 Apr 1876 died 27 Oct 1939
  Ethel Rosetta born Cir 1876
  Evelyn Matilda born Cir 1868
  Frank Hainton born Cir 1885
  Gaspard Culling born 1870
  Harry born Cir 1877 died 1877
  Harry born Cir 1889
  Herbert Culling born Cir 1872
  James born Cir 1845
  James born Cir 1891
  Joseph born Cir 1828 died 25 Apr 1901
  Moyes born Cir 1879
  Rachel Etheline born 17 Oct 1908 died 22 Jul 1929
  Wilfred Culling born 1880
BLAY
  Rhoda Elizabeth born 1879
BLAYDEN
  Jake Andrew born Cir 1985
  Philip Andrew born Cir 1960
  Sam Andrew born Cir 1985
BLAYNEY
  Joyce Helen born Cir 1930
BLAZE
  Elizabeth born Cir 1825
  Mary Ann born 1830 died 1873
BLAZELEY
  Ann born Cir 1820
  Elizabeth chr. 17 Nov 1799 died 1826
  Esther born Cir 1843
  Gertrude born Cir 1865
  Harry born Cir 1863
  John born 1764
  Mary born 1826
  Matilda born 1841 died 1881
  Poulton chr. 23 Jun 1733
  Poulton born 1767c
  Reuben born Cir 1837 died 1838
  Sarah born Cir 1839
  Thomas chr. 17 Feb 1771 died 1836
  Thomas chr. 1 Oct 1848
  William Cooper born 1836 died 1839
  William Yarrow (or Yarron?) born Cir 1818
  William chr. 28 or 25 Jul 1793 died 1853
  William chr. 28 Mar 1847
  William born Cir 1842
  William born 21 Feb 1822
BLAZELY
  Ada born Jan-Mar 1877 died 1883
  Ann born 1806
  Ann born 1834
  Anne chr. 3 Nov 1782
  Anne chr. 16 Jul 1828
  Clemence George born 22 Jun 1877 died 1900
  Daniel born 1837 died 1886
  Edith Elizabeth born 29 Feb 1876 died 1876
  Elizabeth born 1801
  Elizabeth born 1830
  Florence born Cir 1875
  Gertrude born 1873c
  James Cooper born 25 Oct 1840 died 1850
  James chr. 12 Jan 1806
  James born 1819 died 1865
  James chr. 3 Jun 1855
  Jane born 1796 died 1870
  Jane chr. 15 May 1853
  John chr. 20 Apr 1729
  John chr. 22 Feb 1822 bur. 15 Sep 1828
  John chr. 21 May 1800 bur. 19 Aug 1801
  John chr. 28 Dec 1801 bur. 15 Sep 1831
  Joseph born 1810 died 1812
  Kitty chr. 23 Feb 1798
  Mary Ann chr. 12 Apr 1846
  Mary Cooper chr. 23 Jul 1826 died 1831
  Mary Cooper born Cir 1831
  Mary chr. 16 Nov 1760
  Mary chr. 24 Apr 1755
  Mary chr. 17 Jul 1785
  Mary born 1803
  Mary born 1831
  Minnie born Cir 1880
  Poulton chr. 18 Dec 1796 died 1870
  Reuben Cooper born 20 Nov 1842
  Reuben born 1842c died 1843
  Robert chr. 3 Oct 1731
  Robert chr. 10 Apr 1761
  Robert chr. 2 Sep 1787
  Robert chr. 28 Jul 1820 bur. 17 Aug 1837
  Saphia chr. 9 Oct 1791
  Sarah born 8 Aug 1762
  Sarah chr. 24 Mar 1784
  Sarah chr. 1 Nov 1793
  Sarah chr. 12 Jan 1794
  Sophia born 1821 died 1837
  Squire chr. 21 Mar 1796 or 24 Mar 1786 bur. 31 Dec 1822
  Squire chr. Feb 1764
  Squire born 1823
  Squire-Squire chr. 15 Mar 1790
  Thomas Oliver chr. 22 Nov 1789 bur. 12 Dec 1823
  Thomas chr. 9 Oct 1808
  Thomas born Cir 1851
  Thomas born Cir 1883
  Violet Matilda born 1890 died 1954
  Walter James born 1 Sep 1881 died 1959
  William Cooper born 1817 died 1839
  William chr. 6 May 1759
  William chr. 24 Mar 1726
  William chr. 5 Nov 1758
  William chr. 30 Oct 1791 bur. 31 Oct 1822
  William chr. 24 Oct 1798
  William born 24 Nov 1798
  William born Jul 1817
  William chr. 12 Nov 1848 died 1872
  William born Cir 1885
BLAZLEY
  Ann born 15 Jun 1735
  Jane born 1801-1802 died 1870
  Jane chr. 27 Nov 1738 died Bef 1745
  Jane chr. 18 Apr 1745
  Robert born Abt 1705
BLEAKLEY
  Joan Margaret born 8 May 1917 died 1 Apr 2011
BLEAKLY
  James born 1811
  Sharon Gai born 17 Mar 1956
BLEAKNEY
  Jerusha born 1804
BLEANEY
  Harriet born 9 Dec 1858
BLEAZBY
  Brian Veronica born 1910
  Dorothy L. born Cir 1910
  Francis John born 1904 died 1991
  Iris Mary Luttrell born 1906 died 1990
  John Taylor born 1880 died 1957
  Robert born Cir 1880
BLEAZEY
  Abraham born Cir 1635
BLEDSOE
  Unknown born 1983
  Thomas born Abt 1950
BLEEZE
  Anne born 1777
  Edward born 1792
  Elizabeth born 1782
  Henry born Abt 1750
  Henry born 1779
  James born 1788
  Jane Elizabeth born 1828 died 1906
  John born 1835
  Thomas born 1831
  Thomas born 1785
BLEKKENHORST
  Dean born 3 Dec 1982
  John born Cir 1955
  Lauren born Cir 1985
BLENCOWE
  John born Cir 1865
BLENFIELD
  Jane born Cir 1635
BLENKINS
  Shirley born Cir 1940
  Sidney born Cir 1900
BLENKINSOPP
  Andrew born Cir 1975
  Tess born 2 Dec 2005
BLESSLEY
  Peter born Cir 1960
BLEWETT
  Arthur (Sir) born 7 Jan 1573 died 12 Nov 1612
  Edward born 9 Jan 1700 died 5 Sep 1747
  Edward born 31 Oct 1666 died 3 Sep 1747
  Francis born 1609 died 28 Nov 1644
  Gabriel born Jan 1742 died Jan 1825
  Honora born 30 May 1898
  John born 14 Mar 1638 died 30 Sep 1700
  Martha born 16 May 1779
  Mary born 1824 died 27 Apr 1906
  Richard Devon of Holcombe Rogus (Sir) born 1541 died 18 Mar 1614
  Robert born Cir 1910
  William born Cir 1750
BLEWIT
  Mary born Cir 1800
BLEWITT
  Unknown born Cir 1945
  Christopher born 22 May 1918 died 1972
  Daniel born 12 Jun 1914 died 1976
  David G. born Cir 1960
  Edith born Cir 1866
  Eileen born 24 Apr 1916 died 1996
  Emma born Abt 1863
  Emma born Cir 1835
  Francis born 1891
  Francis born Abt 1832
  Francis born Abt 1875
  Francis born 1913
  George born Abt 1869
  George born 1892
  George born Abt 1828
  James born 1840
  James born Abt 1876
  Jane born Abt 1829
  John born Abt 1837
  Lilian M. born Cir 1895
  Llewellyn born Abt 1894
  Mary Ann born 1873-1874
  Nellie born Cir 1895
  Sarah born Abt 1834
  Thomas born Abt 1805
  Tom born Abt 1857
BLEZARD
  Ivie born 17 Feb 1878 died 1940
  Margery Elston born 27 Jul 1903 died 5 Oct 1984
BLICK
  Enid Essie born 24 Aug 1915
BLIGH
  Arthur born 1 May 1889 died 13 Jul 1955
  Caroline Sophia born 23 Jul 1880
BLIGHT
  Arron Scott born 10 Apr 1976
  Eileen Susan born Cir 1910
  Elizabeth born 1642
  Florence Alexandrina born Cir 1880
  Gail Margaret born 23 Feb 1954
  Gregory born 28 Oct 1952
  Lindsay born Cir 1930
  Melanie Jane born 23 Oct 1982
  William Thomas born Abt 1897
BLINCO
  Alfred William born Cir 1840
  Elizabeth Etzel born 16 Oct 1889
  Elsie born Cir 1900 died 1997
  Elvin George (T) born 30 Nov 1892
  Florence May (T) born 30 Nov 1892
  Henry born 13 May 1898
  James Alfred born 1864 died 21 May 1942
  James Henry born 9 May 1891
  John Walton born 5 May 1888
  Robert born 28 Dec 1896
BLINCOE
  Unknown born Cir 1890
  Joan born Cir 1930
  Joseph Frederick born Cir 1900 died 1952
BLINCOWE
  John born Abt 1828
BLINES
  Adric Bryson born 11 Oct 1982
  Anders born 1996
  Devon Bryson born Cir 1955
  Jabion born Cir 1980
  Kynan John born 5 Apr 1984
  Narika born Cir 1980
BLINKCO
  Charles Arthur born Cir 1905
  Loyce born Cir 1930 died 4 May 1991
BLISS
  Charlotte born 1966
  Clarence Clegg born 1905
  Edward D. born Cir 1900
  Edward born 1969
  Ellen born 30 Jun 1892 died 1954
  Greg born Cir 1950
  Ida Lorel born 1900
  Jeremy Michael born 12 Aug 1987
  John Derek Clegg born 1940
  Joshua born Cir 1980
  Mavis Thelma born 1912 died 8 Apr 1990
  Nathan born Cir 1980
  Philip Laurence born 13 Nov 1946
  Robert Howard Clegg born 1936
  Thomas born Abt 1775
BLISS (BLITZ)
  Woolf (Walter) born 6 Aug 1899 died 22 Feb 1965
BLISSENDEN
  Benjamin George born 1888 died 16 May 1936
  William Victor born 1924 died Feb 1975
BLISSETT
  Mary Ann born 1837 died 1925
BLITZ
  Henry Godschalk (Alexander) born Cir 1861 died Dec 1933
BLIZZARD
  Allen born Cir 1930
  James born Cir 1840
  Mary Ann Maria (Molly) born 16 Sep 1904 died 23 Oct 1979
  Robert born Cir 1930
  Stephen James born 1 Sep 1901 died 1971
  Stephen William born 22 Apr 1870 died 27 Oct 1932
BLOCK
  Graham Noel born 17 Aug 1952
  Helen Louise born Cir 1960
  Sarah born Cir 1650
BLODGETT
  Abigail born 18 Feb 1723 died 29 Mar 1818
  Joseph born 10 Oct 1689 died 3 Dec 1761
  Sarah Sanderson born 16 Feb 1888
BLOIS
  Gerlotte born 913
BLOM
  Antonie born Cir 1925 died 20 Apr 1994
  Borje Olofsson born 13 May 1777 died 9 Apr 1847
  John William born 1840 died 14 Dec 1892
  Lyndal Louise born 17 Jul 1978
  Nicholas John born 3 Jan 1980
  Per Persson born Cir 1810
  Peter John
  Tina born Cir 1955
BLOMFIELD
  Anna Mary born 1857 died 1936
  James born 1801
  James born 1825 died 1902
  Letitia born 1838 bur. 13 Nov 1922
BLONDETT
  Edward born Cir 1910
BLOOD
  Unknown born Cir 1840
  Agnes born 1898
  Albert Edward born 24 Dec 1896 died 13 Apr 1989
  Albert born 1889
  Alfred born Abt 1888
  Alice Ann born 1897 died 24 Feb 1944
  Ann Elizabeth born Cir 1769
  Anne born Cir 1801
  Anne born Bef 19 Mar 1784
  Annie born Abt 1893
  Arthur born 1873
  Arthur born Abt 1884
  Catherine born Bef 26 Jun 1779
  Catherine born Bef 1742 died Oct 1742
  Christopher born 11 Sep 1953
  Edith born Abt 1891
  Elizabeth born 1849
  Elizabeth born 1899
  Elizabeth born Bef 10 Feb 1771
  Elizabeth born Bef 23 Nov 1822 died Between 1891 and 1901
  Elizabeth born 15 May 1858 died 1932
  Ellen born Bef 11 Dec 1772
  Emily born Abt 1890
  Emily born 1874
  Ernest Sidney born Cir 1889
  Ernest born 30 Jul 1882
  Fanny born 1846
  Frederick born 1859
  Frederick born 18 Oct 1891
  George born 1867
  George born 1849
  George born Bef 14 May 1817 died 8 Feb 1901
  Hannah born May 1825 died Bef 16 Feb 1826
  Hannah born Abt 1826 died 31 Dec 1914
  Harriet born Cir 1870
  Harry born 1904
  Herbert born 11 Jul 1860
  Hilary born 8 Apr 1953
  Hilda Ann born 11 May 1903
  Isaac born 29 Dec 1866
  Jane born Abt 1810
  John born Bef 25 Apr 1777 died 30 Aug 1833
  John born Bef 23 Oct 1745
  John born 25 Jul 1806 died Bef 24 Jul 1853
  John born 22 Mar 1827
  John born 1880 died 20 Dec 1964
  John born 28 Jun 1858

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGS-BAILEY, BAILEY-BAKER, BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALGOWAN, BALGOWAN-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBER, BARBER-BARKLEM, BARKLEY-BARNES, BARNES-BARRATT, BARRATT-BARRY, BARRY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSETT-BATHGATE, BATHGATE-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAMES, BEAMES-BEARDSMORE, BEARDWOOD-BECK, BECK-BEER, BEER-BELL, BELL-BELLAMY, BELLAMY-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERG, BERG-BEST, BEST-BEVAN, BEVAN-BIDMEAD, BIDMEAD-BIRCH, BIRCH-BIRD, BIRD-BLACK, BLACK-BLAKE, BLAKE-BLAND, [BLANDFORD-BLOOD], BLOOD-BLYTH, BLYTH-BOLDEN, BOLDEN-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONELL, BONESS-BOOTH, BOOTH-BOSWELL, BOSWELL-BOURKE, BOURKE-BOWE, BOWE-BOWMAN, BOWMAN-BOYS, BOYS-BRADLEY, BRADLEY-BRANN, BRANNEN-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BREACH, BREACH-BRETT, BRETT-BRIEN, BRIEN-BRISTER, BRISTER-BRODERICK, BRODERICK-BROOKS, BROOKS-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRYAN, BRYAN-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCKHAM, BUCKHAM-BUDDEN, BUDDEN-BUDGIN, BUDGIN-BULLIVANT, BULLIVANT-BURBIDGE, BURBIDGE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNETT, BURNETT-BURROWS, BURROWS-BUSBY, BUSBY-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTT, BUTT-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Website was Created 26 Jul 2019 with Legacy 9.0 from MyHeritage; content copyright and maintained by robynbray@thetreeofus.net