Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGOTT-BAILEY, [BAILEY-BAKER], BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALHARRIE, BALHARRIE-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBOR, BARBOR-BARLING, BARLOW-BARNES, BARNES-BARRETT, BARRETT-BARSBY, BARSBY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSIL-BATT, BATT-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAN, BEAN-BEASHEL, BEASHEL-BECKER, BECKER-BEES, BEES-BELL, BELL-BELLION, BELLION-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERNARD, BERNARD-BEST, BEST-BEVERIDGE, BEVERIDGE-BIGGERS, BIGGERS-BIRD, BIRD-BIRTHISEL, BIRTLES-BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN-BLAKEMORE, BLAKEMORE-BLAXLAND, BLAXTER-BLOOMFIELD, BLOOMFIELD-BOASE, BOAST-BOLITHO, BOLITHO-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONNAR, BONNEL-BOREN, BOREN-BOTTING, BOTTING-BOURTON, BOUSFIELD-BOWER, BOWER-BOXSELL, BOXSELL-BRABIN, BRABINER-BRAGG, BRAGG-BRASSINGTON, BRASSINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRENT, BRENT-BRIDGES, BRIDGES-BRIMLEY, BRIMLEY-BROCK, BROCK-BROOKES, BROOKES-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUIST, BRUMBY-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKMAN, BUCKMAN-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BULL, BULL-BUNTINE, BUNTINE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNARD, BURNARD-BURRELL, BURRELL-BURTON, BURTON-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH


Names

Born

Died

BAILEY
  Mary born 1 Jul 1791
  Mary chr. 17 May 1812
  Mary born Cir 1778 died Cir 1823
  Matilda born 1888
  Mavis born 1944
  Mervin born Cir 1940
  Mervyn Alan born Cir 1915
  Michael born 1956
  Michael born Cir 1940
  Michael born Cir 1970
  Michael born 21 Oct 1978
  Miles Robinson born 1868 died 1932
  Minnie Mary born Cir 1871
  Muriel Dorothy born 1 Dec 1925
  Natalie Diane born 15 Jul 1971
  Nea born Cir 1995
  Nellie born 1877
  Nellie born 1892
  Neville born 21 Jan 1935 died 9 Dec 1962
  Nicholas born Abt 1839 died 1885
  Nicholas born 31 Aug 1885
  Nicola Sharmaine born 12 Nov 1963
  Nigel Keith born Cir 1930
  Noella Glenys born 10 May 1928
  Nola born Cir 1955
  Norm Francis born Cir 1940
  Octavius John born 6 Dec 1840 died 4 Apr 1892
  Olive born Cir 1901
  Otway Giles jnr born 1895
  Otway Giles born 25 May 1854 died 1930
  Pamela Joy born 14 Jun 1925 died 1991
  Percy born Cir 1897
  Peter born 1954
  Peter born Abt 1788 died Dec 1868
  Poppy born Cir 2010
  Preston Henry born 25 May 1891 died 11 Oct 1918
  Prunella born Abt 1861 died 1950
  Rachel Louisa born 8 Jun 1888
  Rachel Mary born 1854
  Rachel born 28 Aug 1882 died Bef 1888
  Rachel born Cir 1840
  Rae Francis born 30 Jan 1962
  Rebecca born Cir 1875 died Cir 1926
  Rebecca born 1743 died Aug 1766
  Reginald born Cir 1900
  Rhoda born 1879
  Richard born Abt 1764 died Jul 1769
  Richard born 1770
  Richard born Cir 1929
  Robert Ernest born 1851 died 1 Jan 1927
  Robert Haintan born Cir 1873
  Robert Henry born 11 Jun 1932 died 12 May 1997
  Robert Robinson born 1874
  Robert born 1 Aug 1966
  Robert born Cir 1960
  Robert born Cir 1841
  Robert born Cir 1905
  Robert born Cir 1935
  Roger Robinson born 1857
  Roger Robinson born 1894
  Roger Robinson born 1790 died 1856
  Ronald Charles born Cir 1920
  Ronald born Cir 1970
  Ronald born Cir 1960
  Rosa Lillian M. M. born 1873
  Rosanna born 1 Jun 1910 died Dec 1911
  Rose Hannah born 1880
  Rose born 1884
  Ross Maxwell born Cir 1925
  Roy H. born Cir 1915 died Cir 1985
  Ruby Elwyn born 21 Jan 1909 died 15 Jul 1993
  Sabina born Cir 1852
  Samuel born 1890 died 1915
  Samuel born 1874
  Samuel born 1853
  Samuel born 1822 died Bef 1891
  Samuel born Cir 1832
  Sandra Lorraine born 7 Nov 1960
  Sandra born Cir 1950
  Sarah Elizabeth born Cir 1860
  Sarah Elizabeth born 1855
  Sarah Jane born 1894 died 1907
  Sarah Jane born Cir 1867
  Sarah Robinson born 1870
  Sarah West born 10 Jan 1816 died Oct 1816
  Sarah born 1885
  Sarah born 1765
  Sarah born 1793
  Sarah born 1 Feb 1789
  Sarah born Cir 1965
  Sarah born Cir 1782
  Sarah born Cir 1719 died 1763
  Sharon born 29 Mar 1963
  Sidney William Conn born Cir 1890
  Simpson born 16 Oct 1891
  Stanley born Cir 1900
  Stuart born Cir 1945
  Susan born 1859c
  Susannah born 1856 died 19 Aug 1934
  Suzanne Wendy born 25 Jan 1950
  Sydney G. born 1908
  Sydney born Cir 1880
  Sylvia Kerry
  Terence born Cir 1940
  Teresa born Cir 1945
  Terri Alexandra born 6 Jan 1979
  Thomas Henry Jnr born Cir 1875
  Thomas Henry born 20 Aug 1895 died 1961
  Thomas Henry born Cir 1850
  Thomas John born 14 Dec 1835 died 21 Jan 1836
  Thomas John born 28 Nov 1836 died 5 Sep 1917
  Thomas born 1858 c died 1885 c
  Thomas born 1813 died 28 Feb 1877
  Thomas born 1780
  Thomas born 1855
  Thomas born 1827
  Thomas born 1899
  Thomas born 1838
  Thomas born 1876
  Toby born 26 Sep 1996
  Tom born 1884
  Tom born 1896
  Una May born 26 Apr 1922
  Valerie May born Cir 1925
  Vaughn born Cir 1980
  Veronica born 13 Jan 1907
  Vicki born 14 Sep 1961
  Victor Charles born 8 Jun 1916
  Victor born 1884
  Violet May born 21 Sep 1899 died 6 Oct 1957
  Walter Hungerford born 15 Mar 1889 died 1980
  Wilfred Charles born 8 Aug 1906 died 7 Aug 1987
  William Henry M. born Bef 1845
  William James born 3 Jun 1904 died 10 Feb 1967
  William Joseph born Cir 1845
  William Robinson born 1827 died 1882
  William Robinson born 1865
  William Roland born 13 Apr 1917 died 25 Dec 1978
  William born 1870c
  William born 2 Apr 1839 died 23 Dec 1919
  William born 1827
  William born 1737
  William born 1849
  William born 1834
  William born Cir 1750
  William born Cir 1719
  William born 1865-1866
  William born Cir 1800
  Willie born 1900
  Winifred Ann born Jul 1937 died 1 Oct 2007
BAILEY (BALEY)
  Mary born 1722 died Nov 1792
BAILEY-HAGUE
  Alwin born 8 Mar 1930
  Arthur born 5 May 1916
  Doris born 27 Oct 1918
  Frederick born 9 Jan 1903
  George born 30 Aug 1906
  Henry George born Abt 1880
  Hilda born 27 Apr 1920
  James born Abt 1880 died 21 Jul 1966
  Margaret born Abt 1949
  Muriel born 25 Oct 1923
  Nora born 16 Apr 1922
  Roy born 2 Mar 1928 died 1999
BAILIE
  Margreta born Cir 1620
  Patricia Deidre born 29 Apr 1948
BAILLE
  Jennifer born Cir 1980
BAILLIE
  Andrew born 27 Apr 1867 died 15 Jun 1943
  Clarence Raymond born 1908
  Elizabeth Herres born 17 Feb 1860 died 4 Sep 1900
  Esther Alice born 1897
  Fredrich George born 1904
  Ian Blake born Cir 1950
  Ivy born 1902
  John born Cir 1840
  Laine Narelle born Cir 1975
  Mary Ann born 2 Dec 1864 died 18 Jun 1916
  Olive born 20 Jan 1900 died 1 Feb 1954
BAILLIEU
  Amy Latham born 1903 died 1947
  Barbara Margaret born Cir 1920
  Bertha Latham born 1897 died 1967
  Claire Latham born 1901
  Clive Latham born 1889 died 1967
  Edward Latham born Cir 1920
  Elizabeth Anne born Cir 1920
  Gavin William born Cir 1920
  Harry Latham born 1891 died 1944
  James Latham born 1899 died 1934
  James William born 1950
  Lesley born Cir 1920
  Lois born Cir 1920
  Peter Lawrence born Cir 1920
  Robert Latham born Cir 1920
  Robert born Cir 1980
  Thomas Latham born 1899 died 1971
  Timothy born Cir 1920
  Vere Latham born 1892 died 1949
  William Lawrence born 1859 died 6 Feb 1936
  William born 1915 died 1973
  Yvette Latham born Cir 1920
BAILY
  Jane born 1696 died 1720
  Marion born 13 Feb 1854 died 5 May 1901
  William born 1726
BAIN
  Unknown born Cir 1960
  Unknown born Cir 1985
  Unknown born Cir 1985
  Unknown born Cir 1885
  Alexander Learmonth born 1913 died 29 Aug 1990
  Alexander Leopold born 1877 died 23 Jun 1942
  Alexander born 1918
  Athol born Cir 1925
  Barbara Marion Potter born 1912 died 1988
  Beresford Learmonth born 1913 died 1955
  Charles A. R. born Cir 1935
  Christian born Cir 1750
  Christine born Cir 1960
  Donald Norman born 1913
  Douglas James born 1917
  Elsie May born 1903
  Emma Sarah born 1873 (1Q)
  Francis born 31 Jan 1843 died 12 Oct 1892
  George Keith born 1890 died 1962
  Hannah Isobel born 22 Apr 1908 died 5 Sep 1980
  Henry Alexander born 1910
  James Keith born 1 Oct 1929
  John (Jack) born 1888 died 29 May 1975
  John born Cir 1840
  Jonothan born Cir 1980
  Katherine born 11 Feb 1885 died 1974
  Lavinia Adelaide born 1900
  Lewis Gordon born 1881 died 1943
  Lewis Potter born 23 Mar 1847 died 13 Sep 1927
  Lydia Valina born 1874 died 1954
  Lynn Frances born 30 Mar 1959
  Margaret F. born 19 Jul 1915
  Margaret born 1827 died 25 Feb 1879
  Margot born Cir 1960
  Margot born Cir 1930
  Mary Ann born 1888 died 31 Jan 1966
  Mary Dorothy (Mollie) born 1883
  Michael born 1944
  Patricia Gordon born 16 May 1914 died 1922
  Peter born 1910
  Philippa born 13 Sep 1923
  Robert Henry born Cir 1880
  Robert John Walter born 1902
  Roger James born Cir 1960
  Roger James born Cir 1935
  Rosa Maria born Cir 1860
  Ross born Cir 1930
  Rowena born Cir 1960
  Ruth Holland born 1907
  Susan born Cir 1950
  William Erskine born 26 Sep 1879 died 6 Jun 1949
BAIN / BAYNE
  Isabel born Cir 1755
BAINBRIDGE
  Basil Charles Victor born 1914 died 2005
  David born 1961
  Emily born Cir 1850 died Jun 1909
  Frances chr. 1 Feb 1825
  Francis born 1903
  Frederick born 1889
  George born 1821
  Gladys born Cir 1940
  Gwendoline May born Cir 1920
  Ian born 1963
  John born 1834
  John born 1796
  Joseph born 1818
  Karen born 1963
  Lynette born Cir 1945
  Margaret born Cir 1945
  Mary Ann born 1857
  Mary born 1826
  Nick born 1958
  Ronald born 1933
  Thomas born 1779
  Thomas born Cir 1920
  Walter born Cir 1880
  Walter born 1907
BAINBRIGGE
  John born 5 Oct 1839 died 1 Oct 1917
BAINES
  Unknown born 1987
  Unknown born 1991
  Aaron born Cir 1980
  Alfred Raymond born Abt 1900
  Alfred born Abt 1872
  Allan George born 10 Aug 1931
  Ann born Cir 1820
  Beatrice Barbara born 11 Apr 1922
  Charles Henry born Cir 1815
  Charles Henry born 1870
  Charlotte born Cir 1848 died 1874
  David John born 1947
  Doreen Elizabeth born 1926
  Doris born Abt 1905
  Dorothy born 1896
  Eleanor Jane born 6 Jun 1883
  Ellen born 1840
  Frederick born 1916
  George born 1890
  Hannah born 1794
  Hannah born 1843
  Harry Ronald born 1904
  Herbert born 1894
  James Edward born 1842 died 1912
  James born 1849
  Jane born Cir 1830
  Jane born 1814
  John born Cir 1731
  John born 1700
  John born 1810
  John born 1879
  Joyce born Cir 1930
  Kenneth Alan (Ken) born Abt 1929 died 26 Jul 2006
  Lee born Cir 1955
  Leisa born Cir 1970
  Leslie born Abt 1912
  Lily born 1887
  Mary E. born 1868
  Mary born 2 Apr 1845
  Michael born Cir 1980
  Peggy born 1914
  Ralph born 1863
  Ralph born 1888
  Ray born Cir 1980
  Reece born Cir 1955
  Robert born 1762
  Robert born Cir 1675
  Robert born 1651
  Robert born Cir 1620
  Robert born Cir 1587
  Robert born Cir 1557
  Samuel born 5 Mar 1854 died 1930
  Sarah Ann born 1838
  Sarah born Cir 1836 died 10 Aug 1916
  Steven born Cir 1980
  Susan Anne born 1950
  Susannah born Cir 1650
  Susanne born 1818
  Thomas born 1847
  Victor Leslie born 1902
  William Edward born 1874
  William Stanley born 1897
  William born 1899
BAINS
  Sarah born 1791 died Bef 30 Mar 1851
  Thomas born Abt 1818
BAINTON
  Eunice born Cir 1733 died Jan 1814
BAIR
  Gladys Eileen born 1902 died 1970
BAIRD
  Ada Elsie Margaret born 1881 died 1958
  Alexander born 1827 died 1882
  Alfred Sidney born 1888 died Bef 1988
  Alfred Stanley born 1885 died Bef 1985
  Alfred William Adnim born 1861 died Bef 1961
  Alice Laura born Cir 1865
  Alison Jane born 1866 died 1915
  Amy Irene born 25 Oct 1984
  Andrew Learmonth born Cir 1925
  Anthony Raymond born 16 Jul 1956
  Beatrice May born 1886 died Bef 1986
  Bernard Percy born Cir 1905
  Carleigh Ann born 9 Mar 1996
  Charmaine Leslie born 13 Mar 1955
  Christine Toni born 9 Aug 1987
  Darryl Wayne born 8 Jul 1958
  David Simon born 8 Apr 1981
  Dean Alexander born 17 Mar 1964
  Denis Frederick born Cir 1940
  Dorothy W. born 1903 died Bef 2003
  Edith May born 1904 died Bef 2004
  Edward Rouzie born 1876
  Ellen Thomas born 23 Dec 1847 died 13 Jul 1933
  Emma Danielle born 4 Jul 1983 died 11 Jul 1989
  Emma Jessie born 5 Nov 1853 died 20 May 1936
  Eric Francis Mason born 1 Apr 1991
  Eunice born Cir 1925
  Florence Lillian born 1899 died Bef 1999
  Florence M. born 1888 died Bef 1988
  Florence May born 4 Sep 1886 died Bef 1986
  Fred born 1914 died 1946
  Frederick born Cir 1880
  George Philip Alexander born 1877 died Bef 1977
  Hannah Maud born Cir 1860
  Harold Alexander born 1900 died Bef 2000
  Hector George MacCauley born 25 Jan 1940
  Helen Margaret born Cir 1890 died 21 Oct 1946
  Hilda born Cir 1950
  Jac Ashman born 31 May 1994
  Jack A. born 1900 died 1901
  James born 21 Jan 1859 died 1860
  Jamie Andrew born Cir 1980
  Jane born 28 Mar 1862 died 26 May 1914
  Jodi Lyn born Cir 1975
  John C. born 1906 died 1906
  John Downie born Cir 1895
  John Sampson born 1866 died 3 Jun 1952
  Joyce Patricia born 1924 died 6 Jan 1927
  Kelli Lee born Cir 1975
  Laurie born Cir 1970
  Maria Karon born Cir 1970
  Marilyn born Cir 1940
  Martin Edward born Cir 1970
  Mary Thomas born 1 Mar 1856 died 22 Nov 1935
  Mary Thomas born 1846 died Bef 1856
  Olive M. born 1893 died Bef 1993
  Patricia born Cir 1920
  Percival Norman born 1913 died 25 Mar 1927
  Philip Alexander born 22 Nov 1849 died 8 Aug 1906
  Renai Bianca born 27 May 1978
  Renee born Cir 1995
  Richard Graham born 26 Oct 1960
  Robert born Cir 1925 died Abt 1940
  Robert born Cir 1950
  Ronald Graham born 24 Aug 1934 died 23 Apr 1980
  Ruby Clarissa born 8 Oct 1895 died Bef 1995
  Ruth Dent born 21 Dec 1865 died 13 Jan 1930
  Sarah Chantik Asman born 19 Nov 1992
  Stanley S. born 1904 died Bef 2004
  Stephen Frederick born Cir 1970
  Teresa Jeannette born Cir 1970
  Thelma Irene Alice born 1926 died 21 Aug 1938
  Thomasine Hearl born 15 Feb 1871 died 3 May 1915
  William A. George born 1883 died 7 Aug 1915
  William H. born 1902 died Bef 2002
  William John born 2 Mar 1851 died 1854
BAIRD / HEGARTY
  Mavis June born 30 Mar 1935
BAISBROWN
  Barbara born 1846
BAITUP
  Elizabeth born Cir 1705
BAKER
  Unknown born Cir 1890
  Unknown born Cir 1851
  Unknown born Cir 1970
  Unknown born Cir 1980
  Unknown born 1865
  Unknown born Cir 1800
  Unknown born 30 Jun 1691
  Unknown born 26 Jan 1698
  Aaron born Cir 1840
  Abraham John born 1876
  Ada I. born 1907
  Ada Mary born Abt 1887

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

B.-BAGGOTT, BAGGOTT-BAILEY, [BAILEY-BAKER], BAKER-BAKER, BAKER-BALHARRIE, BALHARRIE-BALLS, BALLS-BANKS, BANKS-BARBOR, BARBOR-BARLING, BARLOW-BARNES, BARNES-BARRETT, BARRETT-BARSBY, BARSBY-BARTON, BARTON-BASSETT, BASSIL-BATT, BATT-BAXTER, BAXTER-BEAN, BEAN-BEASHEL, BEASHEL-BECKER, BECKER-BEES, BEES-BELL, BELL-BELLION, BELLION-BENNETT, BENNETT-BENNETT, BENNETT-BERNARD, BERNARD-BEST, BEST-BEVERIDGE, BEVERIDGE-BIGGERS, BIGGERS-BIRD, BIRD-BIRTHISEL, BIRTLES-BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN-BLAKEMORE, BLAKEMORE-BLAXLAND, BLAXTER-BLOOMFIELD, BLOOMFIELD-BOASE, BOAST-BOLITHO, BOLITHO-BONEHILL, BONEHILL-BONNAR, BONNEL-BOREN, BOREN-BOTTING, BOTTING-BOURTON, BOUSFIELD-BOWER, BOWER-BOXSELL, BOXSELL-BRABIN, BRABINER-BRAGG, BRAGG-BRASSINGTON, BRASSINGTON-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRAY, BRAY-BRENT, BRENT-BRIDGES, BRIDGES-BRIMLEY, BRIMLEY-BROCK, BROCK-BROOKES, BROOKES-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BROWN, BROWN-BRUIST, BRUMBY-BRYANT, BRYANT-BRYANT, BRYANT-BUCK, BUCK-BUCKMAN, BUCKMAN-BUDGEN, BUDGEN-BULL, BULL-BUNTINE, BUNTINE-BURGESS, BURGESS-BURNARD, BURNARD-BURRELL, BURRELL-BURTON, BURTON-BUTLER, BUTLER-BUTLER, BUTLER-BYRNE, BYRNE-BYWORTH

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Oct 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia