Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

SA(U)NDERS-SALVIA, SALVIA-SANDERSON, SANDERSON-SARGENT, SARGENT-SAVAGE, SAVAGE-SCADDEN, SCADDEN-SCHLUTER, SCHLUTER-SCHULTZ, SCHULTZ-SCOTT, SCOTT-SEABERRY (SEABURY), SEABROOK-SEEL, SEEL-SEMLEY, SEMLEY-SEWELL, [SEWELL-SHANNON], SHANNON-SHARP, SHARP-SHAW, SHAW-SHEPHERD, SHEPHERD-SHERIDAN, SHERIDAN-SHINE, SHINE-SHOTEL, SHOTT-SIDERFIN, SIDERFIN-SIMMON, SIMMONDS-SIMPSON, SIMPSON-SINDEN, SINDEN-SKEERS, SKEGG-SKINNER, SKINNER-SLATYER, SLATYER-SLUDDEN, SLUIS-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMYTH, SMYTH-SNEDDON, SNEDDON-SNOWDON, SNOXHILL-SORENSON, SORENSON-SOUTHWELL, SOUTHWELL-SPARROW, SPARROW-SPILLER, SPILLER-SPROSON, SPROSTON-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STAINES, STAINES-STANNAWAY, STANNER-STEAR, STEAR-STEGALL, STEGALL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEVENSON, STEVENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STOCKS, STOCKS-STONER, STONER-STOWER, STOWER-STREET, STREET-STUART, STUART-STURROCK, STURROCK-SUMMERS, SUMMERS-SUTTON, SUTTON-SWEET, SWEET-SYMONDS, SYMONDS-SZUBRISKI


Names

Born

Died

SEWELL
  Sharon born 20 Dec 1972
  Sheila born 1 May 1937
  Sheila born Cir 1910
  Sheilah born Cir 1920
  Sonia born 6 Nov 1973
  Stephen born 1976
  Stewart born 21 Jan 1981
SEWELLS
  Mary born 1828 died Abt 1899
SEXLINGER
  Bartholomaeus born Cir 1670
  Eva born Cir 1690
SEXTON
  Andrew born 1979
  Ann born Cir 1725
  Annie Elizabeth born 1865
  Brendon born 1965
  Cecilia born 1884 died 1950
  Charlotte born 1824
  Darren born Cir 1965
  Elizabeth born Cir 1800
  Emma Minnie born 17 Jun 1872 died 1963
  Frederick born 1843
  Frederick born 1868
  George born 1858
  Grace Mary born Cir 1880
  Hannah born 1829
  Henry born Abt 1843 died 1920
  Honor born 24 Jan 1847 died 25 Jan 1903
  James Allen born 1841
  James born 1816 died 1909
  James born 1790
  James born Cir 1865
  Johanna Elizabeth born 1886 died 21 Jan 1977
  John born 1836
  Joseph born 1713
  Kate Victoria born 1870
  Kathleen born Cir 1950
  Laura Louise born 1875
  Margaret born Cir 1935
  Marion Joyce born 6 Nov 1940
  Mary Ann born Cir 1830
  Paul born 1969
  Peter born 1939
  Polly Florence born Cir 1880
  Rachel born 1793
  Rachel born 1972
  Rose Blanche born 1908
  Samuel born 1806
  Sarah born 1814
  Thomas born 1771 died 1834
  Thomas born Cir 1860
  Thomas born Cir 1825
SEY
  Cameron Luke born 23 Mar 1978
  Daniel John born 9 Aug 1976
  Johannes born 17 Nov 1957
  Tonya Kirsty born 27 Feb 1979
SEYBORN
  Winifred born 1613 died 1658
SEYLIARD
  Elizabeth born 1685 died 20 Apr 1720
  Thomas (Sir) born Cir 1660
SEYMOUR
  Unknown born Cir 1960
  Unknown born Cir 1960
  Ada Bell born 1884 died 1958
  Ada born 21 Mar 1875 died 1965
  Alec Keith born 11 Dec 1920
  Alice M. born 1888
  Alice chr. 16 Sep 1822
  Alilian born Cir 1910
  Allen James born 19 Apr 1953
  Allen born 1916 died 3 Dec 1963
  Amy E. born 1884
  Andrew born Cir 1840
  Ann born Cir 1815
  Anne born Abt 1731
  Anne born Abt 1686
  Anne born Abt 1726 died 1804
  Annette Jane born 1964
  Arthur Allen born 1875 died 1943
  Benjamin John born 27 Jun 1994 died 28 Jun 1994
  Benjamin born Abt 1976
  Benjimin born Abt 1830
  Bradley born Abt 1969
  Carleah Rae born 20 Apr 1986
  Carroll born Cir 1960
  Catherine Maud born Cir 1850
  Charles Elliott A. born 1878 died 1945
  Charles Halliday born Cir 1925 died 1970
  Charles Thomas born 1859
  Charles William born 1882
  Clara Rose born 10 Mar 1873 died 1929
  Clifford born Cir 1925
  Craig born Abt 1966
  David chr. 7 Nov 1824
  David born Cir 1925
  Dianne Lindall born 10 Apr 1981
  Dorothy E. born 1904
  Dorothy born 1899 died 1899
  Edward James born 29 Mar 1882 died 22 Sep 1963
  Edward James born 2 Jan 1911 died 31 May 1992
  Edward born 29 Sep 1851 died 4 May 1903
  Edward born Abt 1736 died Between 7 Aug 1736 and 9 Aug 1736
  Edward born Abt 1735 died 1793
  Elizabeth born Cir 1813 died 28 Sep 1902
  Frances (Honorable) born 17 Jan 1657 died 1716
  Francis Thomas born 1884
  Frank born 1893 died 1924
  Fred born 1895
  Frederick born Cir 1920 died 1924
  Geoffrey born Cir 1940
  George Edward born 9 Feb 1949
  George Norman born Cir 1925
  George Robert born 1877 died 30 Dec 1962
  George born 1 Apr 1847 died 14 Jan 1939
  George born 15 Dec 1816 died 30 Aug 1853
  George born 1878 died 1941
  Gladys born Cir 1925
  Glen born 15 Sep 1962
  Gregory born Cir 1965
  Hannah Eliza born 24 May 1871 died 29 May 1966
  Hannah Susannah Caesar born 3 Mar 1835 died 1 Dec 1883
  Hannah born 1873 died 27 Apr 1900
  Hannah born 1843 died 1915
  Henry chr. 21 Mar 1820
  James Marsh born Cir 1920 died 1974
  James born Abt 1720
  James born Cir 1815
  James born Cir 1845
  Jamie Benjamin born 22 Sep 1995
  Jane born Cir 1508 died 24 Oct 1537
  Janice born Cir 1960
  Jessie born 1901 died 2 Jun 1978
  John William P. born 1879 died 1944
  John born Cir 1795
  John chr. 4 Dec 1826
  John born 23 May 1845 died 25 May 1937
  John born 1875 died 14 Jan 1907
  John born Abt 1723
  John born Abt 1693
  John born 1722 died 1727
  John born Abt 1640 died Oct 1698
  John born Abt 1820
  John born Cir 1815
  John born 1740 died 1795
  John born Cir 1845
  Joseph chr. 26 Dec 1830
  Joseph born Cir 1850
  Josephine born 16 Mar 1880 died 1936
  Julie Anne born 1974
  Lee born Abt 1972
  Leslie Gordon born 1949
  Lydia born Cir 1815
  Maggie Alma born 1882 died 1953
  Maggie Alma born 1904 died 1951
  Margaret Elizabeth born 5 Jan 1930
  Margaret born 1823 died 10 Mar 1889
  Maria born 1791
  Marjorie born 1898 died 1960
  Mark born 1969
  Martin born Cir 1850
  Mary Julia born 1885 died 1886
  Mary born 1770 died 1827
  Mary born 1879 died 1946
  Mary born 1900
  Melissa born 1965
  Mervyn Jun born Cir 1960
  Mervyn Wallace Snr born 21 Oct 1926 died 16 Aug 2008
  Michael born 1977
  Nellie May born 1876 died 1944
  Norma born Cir 1925
  Percival Charles born 1886 died Jul 1956
  Philip John born 1947
  Ray born Cir 1960
  Rebecca born Cir 1815
  Rebel born 5 May 1977
  Rhoda born Abt 1854
  Robert A. born 1903 died 15 Oct 1977
  Robert C. born 1907 died 1908
  Robert George born 1874
  Robert born 15 Sep 1848 died 9 Feb 1938
  Robert born 1945
  Robert born Cir 1925
  Ronald Arthur born 21 Nov 1956
  Ronald George born 8 Jun 1916 died 15 Dec 1984
  Rose born Cir 1880
  Roslyn born 24 Sep 1951
  Sarah born Abt 1699
  Sharon born 1970
  Stella Kathleen born Cir 1920 died 1948
  Stephen born 1972
  Summer Grace Valma born 8 Nov 1981
  Susanna born 1838 died 1910
  Susannah Eleanor born 1806
  Thomas Lindsay born 2 Jan 1911 died 28 May 2000
  Thomas born 20 Mar 1843 died 26 Jan 1931
  Thomas born 7 Nov 1880 died 2 Sep 1967
  Thomas born Abt 1725
  Thomas born Cir 1790
  Thomas born Cir 1815
  Thomas born Cir 1855
  Tyrone Elouise born 11 Oct 1983
  Valery born Cir 1925
  Vanessa Ann born 24 Aug 1978
  Violet born 1898
  Warren Phillip born 23 Oct 1962
  Warwick Edward born 21 Jun 1983
  William Thomas born 1885 died 1949
  William born Abt 1722 died Bef 1728
  William born Abt 1728
  William born 1688 died 21 Jan 1763
  William born Abt 1717
  William born 1909 died 1909
  Winifred Lucy born 1892 died 21 Jan 1966
  Winifred born Cir 1920
  Zachary born 3 Nov 2001
SEYMOUR / SEAMER
  William born Cir 1660 died 1706
SFERCO
  John born Cir 1945
SHAA
  Edmund (Sir) born 1436 died 20 Apr 1488
  John Knight (Sir) born 1410 died 1488
  Katherine born 1467 died 1514
SHACKEL
  Alice Laura (Laura) born Cir 1866 died 18 May 1920
  Angela Kate born 16 Aug 1978
  Arthur Emanuel born 1883 died 12 Jul 1967
  Barry born 12 Jan 1936 died 30 Oct 1989
  Cecil Clive born 22 Feb 1910 died 9 Mar 1985
  Daisy Isabel born 1914 died 3 Dec 1996
  Elizabeth born 1806
  Fiona Elizabeth born 11 Jun 1976
  George born Cir 1835 died 1899
  George born 1829
  Helen born Cir 1970
  Jane Louise born 28 Jan 1974
  Janelle born Cir 1965
  Janice Joyce born 30 May 1944
  Job Emanuel born 1827 died 4 Mar 1903
  John born Cir 1806 died 1867
  John born Cir 1844
  Kathy born Cir 1965
  Kent born 18 Nov 1973
  Margaret Joyce born Cir 1950
  Margaret Rose J. born 1901 died 1952
  Mark born 21 Mar 1971
  Maryann born 1835
  Matilda Jane born 16 Jan 1875 died 16 Sep 1959
  Robyn born Cir 1970
  Ronald Clive born 28 Mar 1945
  Sarah Priscilla born 1873 died 21 Jun 1961
  Scott born 25 Apr 1972
  Susan born Cir 1843
  Thomas born 1852 died 6 Jan 1922
  William (Charles) born Jan 1847 died 5 Mar 1927
  William Emanuel born 1872 died 2 Jul 1948
  William Ian born 9 Jun 1948
  William Stanley Emmanuel born 23 Mar 1903 died 30 Sep 2000
SHACKELL
  Alwyn Wanda born Cir 1928 died After 1976
  Arthur William James born 1909 died 1978
  Cyril Victor born Cir 1913 died Apr 1995
  Dulcie D. born Cir 1917 died 1917
  John Sturgen born Cir 1926 died After 1976
  Oriel Jean born Cir 1920
  Thomas E. born Cir 1911 died 1911
  Thomas born Cir 1923 died After 1976
SHACKLE
  Stephen born Cir 1955
SHACKLETON
  Frederick Spink born Abt 1869
  Joseph Thomas born Abt 1872
  Thomas born Abt 1841 died After 1900
SHACKSON
  Sammy born Cir 1905
SHADBOLT
  Michele born Cir Dec 1966
  Sarah Ann Jane born 1849 died 1877
  Susannah born 1633
  Susannah born Cir 1800
SHADE
  Albert Ernest born 14 Oct 1913 died 24 Nov 1999
  Albert born 26 Oct 1887 died 16 May 1935
  Frederick Albert born 16 Oct 1944
SHADFORTH
  Frances Esther born 8 Mar 1805 died 29 Dec 1873
  Henry Frederick born 14 Mar 1865 died 1953
  Henry John Tudor born 1 Jan 1803 died 21 Sep t1890
  Henry born 1715 died 18 Aug 1798
  Lewis Stephen born 1913 died 1991
  Percival S. born 1877
  Robert William born 1810 died 11 Jan 1900
  Thomas Llieutenant-Colonel, 57th Regiment born Cir 1771 died 4 Aug 1862
  Timothy born 1916
SHADLOW
  Cecil Darcey born Cir 1890
  Sheila Joy born Cir 1920
SHADWELL
  Jane born 1844
SHADWICK
  Violet born Cir 1890
SHAEFFER
  Blanche born Cir 1890
SHAFER
  Annie Mary born 3 Oct 1864 died 29 Aug 1950
  Joseph Edward born 1909 died 6 Apr 1978
  Mary Bond Cheney born Cir 1910
SHAFFER
  Unknown born Abt 1888
  Doris born Abt 1920
  John born Abt 1925
  Nora Mae born Feb 1881 died 17 Dec 1956
SHAFFNER
  Sarah born 1853c
SHAFTO
  Sarah born Abt 1825
SHAH
  Bhushan born Cir 1975
  Priyanka born 2009
SHAILER
  Fanny born 1777 died 1833
  John Edward born 1895
  William born Cir 1742
SHAKELL
  Sarah A. born Cir 1848
SHAKES
  Herbert E. born 1908
  Noeline born 1934
  Patricia born 1932
SHAKESHAFT
  Lilian born Cir 1910
  Margaret Isabel born 1915c
SHAKESPEARE
  Andrew born Cir 1965
  Ann born 1827
  Charles born Cir 1801 died 27 Dec 1874
  Charles born 1759 died 1849
  Edith Maude born 1893 died 1988
  Ian born Cir 1965
  Marion Lucy born 22 Feb 1912 died Cir 1970
  Morris born Cir 1965
  Thomas born Cir 1730
  Thomas born Cir 1820
  Virginia Barbara born 10 Aug 1859 died 28 Dec 1923
  William born Cir 1950
SHALALA
  Christopher Paul born Cir 1960
  Harry Cristopher born 10 Jun 2018
  Leon Matthew born 10 Apr 2016
  Matthew John born 26 May 1988
  Naomi Jane born 29 Jun 1990
SHALER
  Kate Edna born Cir 1862
SHALES
  Glen David born 24 Dec 1960
SHALLCROSS
  Thomas born 1920 died 2004
SHALLIS
  Unknown born Cir 1960
  April born Cir 1990
  Lucas born Cir 1990
  Rose born Cir 1990
  Ryan born Cir 1990
SHALLVY
  Frances Gertrude born 5 Jun 1902 died 14 Jul 1987
SHALSON
  Brian born 21 Jan 1943
  Darren born 13 Mar 1969
  David born 26 Feb 1945
  Deborah born 20 Oct 1967
  Jeremy born 15 Jun 1971
  Julia born 17 Sep 1970
  Lauren born 27 Jun 1984
  Lionel born 24 Feb 1916
  Natalie born 5 Aug 1983
  Oliver born 2 Dec 1998
  Peter born 2 Feb 1957
  Samantha born 4 Dec 1974
  Serena born 8 Jan 1988
  Sophie born 24 Aug 1992
SHANAHAN
  Unknown born Cir 1910
  Unknown born Cir 1890
  Allen D. born Cir 1880
  Colin John born 12 Feb 1945
  Colin Roy born 8 Jun 1913 died 28 Mar 1989
  Edna born Cir 1915
  Elaine May born 20 Jul 1942
  John P. born 15 Sep 1926
  Mary born Cir 1850
  Michael born 11 Mar 1967
  Paul John born 26 May 1964
  Phil born Cir 1940
  Stephen Arthur born 8 Jul 1965
SHAND
  Alexander born 3 Apr 1835 died 1912
  Alexander born 10 May 1723 died 18 Feb 1766
  Catherine Anne born 2 Sep 1957
  Don born Cir 1925
  Dorn born Cir 1955
  Isabella born 26 Apr 1835
  Jannet born 10 Feb 1810
  Judy born Cir 1950
  Lynette born Cir 1950
  Mark born Cir 1960
  Mary born 23 Jul 1863 died 1944
  Paul born Cir 1955
  Sally May born 14 Feb 1960
  William Neil born 17 Apr 1921
SHANE
  Bridget born 1828
  Jill L. born Abt 1936
  Thomas born 1826
  Vardy born Cir 1790
SHANK
  Unknown born Abt 1940
  Unknown born 1960
SHANKARAN
  Shanti Devi born 12 Aug 1951
SHANKELTON
  Henrietta M. born Cir 1890
SHANKLAND
  Jane born Cir 1900
SHANKLIN
  Alexander Bailey born 1856 died 1930
  Cecile Muriele born 1885 died 1963
  Ella Frances born 1883 died 1884
  Frances Lillian born 1887 died 1963
  George S. born Cir 1860
  George S. born Cir 1822
  John Alfred born 1899
  Joseph born Cir 1880
  Kate Ethelwyn born 1892 died 1970
  Mary Jane born Cir 1890
  Thomas Frederick Rodney born 1895 died 1920
SHANKS
  Janet born 1791
SHANLEY
  Bronwyn Joy born 1966
  Eric Wesley (Wes) born 1937 died 2013
  William Henry born 1909 died 28 Feb 1995
SHANNAHAN
  Mary Ann born Cir 1810
SHANNEN
  Linda Maud born Cir 1900
SHANNON
  Unknown born Cir 1900
  Abraham born Cir 1850
  Allan born 12 May 1951
  Anne born 22 Feb 1984
  Bertha Dorothy born 17 Dec 1924
  Bessie born 20 May 1901 died 19 Dec 1975
  Brett born Cir 1960
  Cheryl born Cir 1955
  Colin born 1928
  David Benjamin born 1848 died 1904
  Dorathea M. born Cir 1875 died 1901
  Edna M. born 1910
  Elaine born 21 Sep 1927
  Ellen Ann born Cir 1875

Clicky




No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

SA(U)NDERS-SALVIA, SALVIA-SANDERSON, SANDERSON-SARGENT, SARGENT-SAVAGE, SAVAGE-SCADDEN, SCADDEN-SCHLUTER, SCHLUTER-SCHULTZ, SCHULTZ-SCOTT, SCOTT-SEABERRY (SEABURY), SEABROOK-SEEL, SEEL-SEMLEY, SEMLEY-SEWELL, [SEWELL-SHANNON], SHANNON-SHARP, SHARP-SHAW, SHAW-SHEPHERD, SHEPHERD-SHERIDAN, SHERIDAN-SHINE, SHINE-SHOTEL, SHOTT-SIDERFIN, SIDERFIN-SIMMON, SIMMONDS-SIMPSON, SIMPSON-SINDEN, SINDEN-SKEERS, SKEGG-SKINNER, SKINNER-SLATYER, SLATYER-SLUDDEN, SLUIS-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMYTH, SMYTH-SNEDDON, SNEDDON-SNOWDON, SNOXHILL-SORENSON, SORENSON-SOUTHWELL, SOUTHWELL-SPARROW, SPARROW-SPILLER, SPILLER-SPROSON, SPROSTON-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STAINES, STAINES-STANNAWAY, STANNER-STEAR, STEAR-STEGALL, STEGALL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEVENSON, STEVENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STOCKS, STOCKS-STONER, STONER-STOWER, STOWER-STREET, STREET-STUART, STUART-STURROCK, STURROCK-SUMMERS, SUMMERS-SUTTON, SUTTON-SWEET, SWEET-SYMONDS, SYMONDS-SZUBRISKI

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This website was created 6 Oct 2021 with Legacy 9.0, a division of MyHeritage.com; content copyrighted and maintained by robynbray@ozemail.com.au