Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, [W], X, Y, Z, >

[W.-WAGSTAFF], WAGSTAFF-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALKER, WALKER-WALKER, WALKER-WALLACE, WALLACE-WALSTAB, WALSTAB-WANSON, WANSTALL-WARBY, WARBY-WARD, WARD-WARD, WARD-WARNER, WARNER-WASHINGTON, WASHINGTON-WATMAN, WATMAN-WATSON, WATSON-WEALANDS, WEALANDS-WEBB, WEBB-WEBSTER, WEBSTER-WEIDENHOFER, WEIDENHOFER-WELLS, WELLS-WESTBROOK, WESTBROOK-WHAITES, WHAITES-WHEELER, WHEELER-WHITE, WHITE-WHITE, WHITE-WHITFIELD, WHITFIELD-WHITMARSH, WHITMARSH-WHYTE, WHYTE-WILD, WILDE-WILKINSON, WILKINSON-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLMAN, WILLMEN-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WINGFIELD, WINGFIELD-WINTON, WINTON-WISE, WISE-WITHYCOMBE, WITHYCOMBE-WOOD, WOOD-WOOD, WOOD-WOODMAN, WOODMAN-WOODWARD, WOODWARD-WOOSTER, WOOSTER-WOTTON, WOTTON-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WYMOND, WYMOND-WYVILLE


Names

Born

Died

W.
  Jane born 1843
WAALAND
  Anne Palmer born 18 Sep 1948
  Louise Nancy born 5 Jul 1948 died 3 Nov 1994
  Thorgny born 13 Jun 1923
WAAS
  David born Cir 1870
  Eleanor born 1921
  Gregory born 1927
  Harold Roderick born 1919 died 23 Oc t2009
  Ian Stanley born 1925
  Nancy Margo born 1923
  Stanley Vincent born 1 May 1892 died 1 Jun 1960
WABY
  Lissie born Abt 1895
WADDELL
  Alexander McLean born 20 Jun 1829 died 17 Nov 1898
  Arthur Edgar born 1878 died 28 Dec 1893
  Arthur John born 26 Jul 1925 died 1965
  Christina Isabella born 4 Mar 1858 died 74 Jun 1909
  Colin born 1968
  David born 15 Jan 1758
  Donna born Cir 1970
  Eva Catherine Jane born 1886 died 8 Jul 1966
  Fayette Mary born 15 Aug 1921
  Frank Norman (Dr) born 1895 died 30 Sep 1942
  James Leslie (Jim) born 1883 died 19 Jul 1962
  James born 3 May 1850 died 11 Sep 1920
  Joel David born 6 Mar 1996
  John Alexander born Cir 1845
  John born 4 Mar 1797 died 6 Mar 1876
  Joyce R. born 1915 died 1922
  Judith born 11 Jul 1809
  Mary born 1844 died 16 Dec 1923
  Minnie born 1879
  Robert born Cir 1955
  Stella May born 1891 died 14 Oct 1939
  Thomas Benjamin born 1878 died 1944
  Thomas born 1892
  Thomas born Abt 1920
  Walter Donald born Cir 1900
  William born Cir 1825
  William born Cir 1815
WADDELOW
  Ruth born 7 May 1918 died 8 Aug 1978
WADDINGHAM
  Lucy Phoebe born 1878 died 1959
WADDINGTON
  Dorothy born Cir 1920
  Harold born Cir 1890
  Helen born Cir 1910
  Joseph Glenie born Cir 1901
  Mary born 1637 died 1682
WADDLE
  Ada Elizabeth born 24 Jan cir 1890 died 1944
  Ada Ellen born 1888
  Adelaide Mary born 1898
  Albert Alfred born 1900
  Albert Alfred born 1887
  Dorothy born 1843 died 23 Mar
  Eleanor born 7 Jun 1852 died 1 Nov 1884
  Elizabeth born 1 Mar 1807
  Elizabeth born Abt 1835
  Ethel Isabella born 1880
  Evelyn born 1897
  Frances E. born Abt 1860
  George Cuthbert Storey born 1868
  George Storey born 1901
  George born 29 Jul 1810 died 1859
  George born Abt 1842
  George born Abt 1868
  Hannah born 1843
  Hannah born 1863
  Harold Andrew born 30 Mar cir 1890
  Hilda Frost born 20 Oct cir 1885
  Isaac born 1815 died 4 Nov
  Isaac born 2 Jun cir 1875
  James born Abt 1839
  Jane Ann born 13 Oct cir 1875
  John Jnr born 20 Nov 1803
  John Snr born Abt 1780
  John born 1841 died 1921
  John born 1837 died 1904
  John born Abt 1870
  Joseph born 1878
  Margaret J. born Abt 1866
  Margaret born Abt 1849
  Mary born 1848 died 18 May
  Matthew born Abt 1840
  Richard born Abt 1835 died 1846
  Robert born Abt 1867
  Robert born Abt 1846
  Thomas Ralph born 7 Aug cir 1920
  Thomas Storey born 1872
  Thomas born 11 May 1805
  William born 2 Oct 1812 died 1852
  William born Abt 1871
WADDON-MARTYN
  Peter Anthony born Cir 1970
WADDY
  Amelia Matilda born 1817 died 1896
  George born Cir 1787 died 1824
  Susannah Sophia born Cir 1810 died 16 Dec 1844
WADE
  Agnes born Cir 1888
  Albert Edward born 1911
  Albert M. born 16 Jan 1927 died 19 Jun 1999
  Alfred Lingen born 22 May 1866 died 1 Sep 1947
  Alice Mary born 19 Jun 1881 died 13 Oct 1960
  Andrew Robert Thomas born 19 Nov 1988
  Anna Maria born Cir 1870
  Anne Marjorie born 22 Mar 1904 died 14 Mar 1938
  Brianna Sarah Caroline born 28 Aug 1998
  Burton Gregory born 20 Oct 1891 died 28 Sep 1949
  Cameron Stuart Ellem born 10 Apr 1988
  Caroline born 26 Nov 1848
  Catherine born Cir 1815
  Charles Gregory born 20 Jan 1863 died 26 Sep 1922
  Charles Owen born Cir 1880
  Charles Walter Jnr born Cir 1870
  Charles Walter born Cir 1845
  Charles born Cir 1825
  Charles born 1815 died 1836
  Clara Augusta born 24 May 1869
  Clementina born 18 Aug 1883 died 1961
  Cyrus born 1754
  Daisy born Cir 1901
  Daniel born 1817 died 1817
  Dare Sefton Myles born Cir 1910
  David Mark born Cir 1882
  Debbie born Cir 1955
  Doris Gregory born 15 Feb 1896 died 4 Jan 1969
  Douglas born Cir 1880
  Edith born Cir 1885
  Edna born Cir 1915
  Edward born 4 Feb 1810
  Eliza born 1811 died 1858
  Elizabeth Blakeway born 22 Feb 1910 died 9 Jna 1986
  Elizabeth born 1818
  Elizabeth born 1725
  Elizabeth born Cir 1825
  Emily born Cir 1890
  Emma born 1822 died 27 Dec 1874
  Emma born Cir 1850
  Evelyn Maud born 31 Dec 1905 died 31 Jul 1951
  Fanny Edie born Cir 1860
  Francis Charles Gregory born 17 May 1898 died 14 May 1972
  Fred born Cir 1893
  Frederick William born Cir 1870
  George Wellington born 1876
  Geraldine Frances born Cir 1910
  Gordon born 1898 died 1923
  Harriet born 1840 died 1881
  Heather born 14 Nov 1897 died 1976
  Helena J. born 1900 died 27 Aug 1970
  Honor born Cir 1850
  Howard born 1915
  James Scargill born 17 Apr 1868 died 20 Oct 1909
  James born 1756 died 1810
  James born 1803 died 1843
  Jeanette born 1913
  Joe born Cir 1863
  John born 1753 died 1825
  Joseph Henry (Dr) born Cir 1844
  June Helen born 21 Jun 1931
  Kathleen Florence born 27 Aug 1903 died 1982
  Kevin born Cir 1970
  Lachlan Jake Robert born 28 Aug 1998
  Leonard Walter born Cir 1920 died 24 May 1980
  Leslie Augustus Burton born 20 Jun 1864 died 12 Jan 1915
  Lloyd born 7 Apr 1903 died 27 Jun 1919
  Lorna Gregory born 15 Feb 1896 died 14 Dec 1979
  Lucy born Cir 1889
  Luke John born Abt 1830
  Madge born 31 May 1901 died 1965
  Malcolm T. J. born 16 Sep 1946
  Mar(r)ion born Cir 1886
  Margaret (Peggy) born 1805
  Margaret born 1923
  Margaret born 1848
  Mark born 1806 died 1854
  Martha born Cir 1854 died 1 Jul 1932
  Mary Ann born 1827
  Mary Jane born 1868c
  Mary born 1778 died 27 May 1864
  Mary born 18 Aug 1899 died 21 Aug 1969
  Naomi Manning born 1901 died 1 Jun 1920
  Nathaniel born 1760
  Nathaniel born 1782
  Norman born Cir 1900
  Olga De-Mester born 20 Apr 1922
  Pamela born Cir 1965
  Paul born Cir 1885
  Pauline born Cir 1955
  Raven born Abt 1838 died 1909
  Reginald Jnr born 1911
  Reginald Snr born Cir 1885
  Robert Blakeway born 27 Jan 1874 died 13 May 1954
  Robert Francis Gladstone born Abt 1960
  Roland William born 31 Mar 1914 died 28 Oct 1984
  Ron born Cir 1925
  Rueben born Cir 1859
  Samuel born Abt 1860 died 1918
  Sara born 1839 died 1856
  Sarah Ann born 1879 died 30 Jun 1981
  Sarah Eliza (Sallie) born Cir 1880 died 14 Sep 1959
  Sarah born 1752
  Sarah born 1812 died 1881
  Sarah born 1830
  Seth born Cir 1861
  Sidney Sherburn born Cir 1894
  Stuart Charles born Cir 1955
  Susannah born 1813
  Tess born Abt 1910
  Thomas born 1727 died 1815
  Thomas born 1750 died 1831
  William Burton born 23 Oct 1832 died 12 Jul 1886
  William John born Abt 1788 died Bef 1861
  William born 1896 died 1896
  William born 1756
  William born 1879
  Zoe born 9 Jul 2001
WADESON
  Charles Sydney born 1886 died 1979
  Harriet Eleanor (Alice) born 27 Sep 1882 died 23 Nov 1926
  John Joseph born Cir 1860
WADHAM
  Dorothy born Cir 1590
  Florence born 1538 died 1596
  John (Sir) born Cir 1435 died 1502
  John Justice of Common Pleas (Sir) born 1344 died 1412
  John born 1490 died 1577
  John born 1402 died 1481
  Nicholas born 1465 died 1542
  William Sheriff of Devon (Sir) born Cir 1375 died 1451
WADLEIGH
  Ada Maud born 15 Aug 1876 died 27 Dec 1955
  Clara born 5 Aug 1872 died 18 Jul 1962
WADLEY
  Emma born 1799
WADLOW
  Gertrude born 17 Dec 1923
WADMAN
  Elizabeth born Abt 1716
  Robert born 26 Jul 1671
WADSWORTH
  Andrew born Cir 1970
  Ann born Cir 1970
  Anne Maree born 15 Sep 1952
  Annie born 1867
  Arthur born Cir 1894
  Cloe born 24 Oct 1999
  Daniel born Cir 1861
  Daniel born Cir 1856
  Delmar Gregory born 1894 died 1963
  Eden Muriel Emma born 1890 died 1969
  Emily born 1870
  Ernest born Cir 1898
  Florence Gladys born Cir 1895
  Frederick born Cir 1896
  Herbert born Cir 1900
  Jonas born 1839 died 1872
  Kate born Abt 1865
  Lewis born 23 May 2004
  Noel S. born 1911
  Peter John born 29 Jan 1949
  Phillip James born 20 Oct 1922 died 7 Apr 1998
  Raymond Michael born 13 Jan 1953 died 30 May 1997
  Samuel born Cir 1900
  William born Abt 1866
WADWELL
  Pamela Kay born Cir 1950
WADY
  John born Abt 1748
  Mary born Abt 1767
WAGER
  Harold born Cir 1895
  Richard born Cir 1745
  Sarah born Cir 1860
WAGG
  John born Cir 1575
WAGGITT
  James born 1967
  Janice born 1969
  Thomas born 1922
WAGGONER
  Alta Nora born Abt 1861 died Abt 1949
  Clarence E. born Cir 1910
  Cleo born Cir 1933
  Harold born Cir 1931
  Joanne born Cir 1930
  John born 1889
  John born Cir 1933
WAGHORN
  Charlotte born Cir 1830
  Maree born Cir 1965
  Maree born Cir 1970
  Mary born Cir 1710
WAGNER
  Alfred George born 28 Oct 1924
  Betty born 17 Mar 1929
  Catherina born Cir 1750 died 13 Sep 1807
  Clarence Andrew born 30 Jun 1906
  Daphne Lilly born 21 Nov 1926
  Diana born 1935
  Edith J. O. born 7 May 1913
  Elsie Catherine born 3 Aug 1893 died 1974
  Eric Gordon born 7 Apr 1897 died 2 Sep 1987
  Ernest Walter born 14 Jun 1908
  Ernest William Wagner born Cir 1945
  Ethel Millicent born 12 Feb 1904 died 16 Nov 1997
  Harold Henry born Cir 1905 died 1963
  Hector born 1 Dec 1901 died 25 Oct 1988
  Jacob born Cir 1738
  Jean born 10 May 1910 died 11 Aug 2009
  Johann Gottfried born Cir 1830
  John Andrew born Cir 1940 died 4 Mar 1958
  John George born 30 Nov 1895 died 1977
  Joseph Frederic born 27 Apr 1891 died 15 Mar 1944
  Joseph born 14 Aug 1863 died 21 Aug 1940
  Maria Magdelena born 7 Aug 1741 died 1804
  Melanie born Cir 1980
  Pete born Cir 1955
  Ray born Cir 1960
  Richard born Cir 1980
  Robert Keith born Cir 1960
  Sarah born Cir 1980
  Shirley Agnes May born 6 Oct 1920
  Stanley born 3 Jan 1909 died 9 Feb 1975
  Stella born Cir 1895
  Susan Joy born 1955
  Thomas Keith born 16 Oct 1922 died 11 Jun 2003
  Toni born 1983
  Valerie Anne born 28 Apr 1936 died 28 Aug 1992
  Warren born Cir 1965
  William Ernest born 17 Oct 1918 died 18 Feb 1989
  William Thomas born 1896 died 20 Mar 1992
WAGSTAFF
  Agnes born Cir 1869
  Alfred John born Cir 1842 died 4 Jan 1904
  Alfred born 1873c
  Alfred born 1818
  Alfred born Cir 1866
  Alice born 14 Jan 1846 died 1926
  Alice born 1855 died 1945
  Amos born 4 Apr 1850 died 1930
  Ann chr. 10 Jul 1763 bur. 1 May 1764
  Ann born 4 Aug 1798
  Ann born 23 Mar 1826
  Anna born 1668 bur. 1 Mar 1670
  Anne born 1735
  Anne chr. 25 Jun 1826
  Annie born 1872
  Arthur born 2 Feb 1860 died 1936
  Arthur born 1899
  Caroline born 1875c
  Catherine chr. 3 Feb 1828
  Charles born 1829
  Constant chr. 23 Nov 1665 bur. 28 Dec 1668
  Cyril born 9 Dec 1901 died 1994
  David born 24 Apr 1844
  David born 1831
  David born Cir 1890
  David chr. 11 Dec 1831
  Dorothy Mary born 10 May 1908 died 1992
  Dorothy chr. 17 Mar 1694 bur. 30 Jan 1761
  Edith born 7 Sep 1786
  Edith born 19 Feb 1864 died 23 Dec 1957
  Edith born Cir 1915
  Edith chr. 18 May 1834
  Edmund Jnr born Cir 1855
  Edmund Lewis Snr born Cir 1813
  Edward born Cir 1872
  Edward born Oct 1747
  Elijah C. born Cir 1875
  Elijah born Cir 1841
  Elijah born Cir 1785 died 13 Apr 1845
  Elijah born Cir 1825
  Eliza born Cir 1812
  Eliza born 15 Apr 1821
  Elizabeth chr. 19 Feb 1748 bur. 18 Nov 1832
  Elizabeth chr. 8 May 1814
  Elizabeth born 31 Dec 1812
  Elizabeth chr. 29 Sep 1822 bur. 28 Sep 1823
  Elizabeth chr. 8 Aug 1824
  Elizabeth born Cir 1703 bur. 8 Jun 1707
  Elizabeth chr. 11 Sep 1709
  Elizabeth chr. 26 Aug 1627
  Ella Elizabeth born Cir 1892 died 1977
  Ellen Maria born 15 Apr 1852
  Ellen Mary born 1835 died 24 Dec 1888
  Emma born Cir 1831
  Ephrain Newman born 31 Dec 1863
  Ernest George born 1866 died 21 Apr 1935
  Ernest born 29 Aug 1891 died 1891
  Fanny born 7 Nov 1877 died 10 Jan 1947
  Fanny born Cir 1855
  Fanny born Cir 1822
  Fanny born Cir 1860 died Bef 1877
  Fanny born 1846
  Fosket chr. 2 Aug 1767 bur. 1 Oct 1767
  Frances (Fanny) chr. 25 Dec 1826
  Francis born Cir 1821
  Francis born Cir 1783
  Gennan Jarman (German)(Jermyn) chr. 24 Aug 1766 bur. 21 Nov 1815
  George R. born Cir 1873
  George born Cir 1846
  George born 1828
  George born Cir 1832
  George chr. 31 Mar 1622 bur. 13 Apr 1622
  Gertrude Amy born 30 Jan 1869 died 23 Dec 1905
  Grace born 6 Nov 1895 died 1984
  Hannah chr. 28 Jul 1824 died 19 Jul 1918
  Hannah chr. 21 Jul 1818
  Hannah chr. 25 Dec 1826
  Harriett born Cir 1827
  Hebre Johnathan born 15 Oct 1860
  Henry born 1523 died 1602
  Henry born 1844c
  Henry born 1858 died 1859
  Henry born 17 Jan 1862 died 1 Jul 1947
  Hester born 1791
  Isaac born 9 Oct 1787 died 25 Feb 1844
  Isaac born 27 Oct 1854
  Isaac born Cir 1835
  Isaac chr. 11 Nov 1830 bur. 15 Dec 1830
  James Stephen chr. 10 Sep 1822
  James chr. 27 Mar 1785
  James born 1739
  James born 11 May 1818 died 1875
  James born 12 Jan 1857 died Bef 1949
  James born Cir 1837
  James chr. 19 May 1816
  James chr. 4 Feb 1704 bur. 20 May 1715
  Jane / Mary chr. 11 Sep 1807
  Jane born 11 Oct 1814 died 1822
  Jane chr. 29 Jan 1698 bur. 23 Jun 1705
  Jane born Cir 1630 bur. 1 Feb 1648
  Jarmyn (Jermyn) chr. 15 Feb 1756 died 14 May 1789
  Jasper chr. 26 Aug 1627 bur. 25 Feb 1643
  Jemima born Cir 1848
  Jenny chr. 29 Mar 1789
  Jesse born 1836
  Jesse born 1843
  Job chr. 11 Dec 1836
  John C. born Cir 1863
  John O. born 12 Mar 1760 died 7 Dec 1835
  John T. born Cir 1878
  John born 16 Feb 1793 died 7 May 1837
  John born 1735
  John born 25 Apr 1816
  John born 6 Nov 1841 died 20 Sep 1864
  John chr. 7 Apr 1822
  John chr. 21 Jun 1812

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, [W], X, Y, Z, >

[W.-WAGSTAFF], WAGSTAFF-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALKER, WALKER-WALKER, WALKER-WALLACE, WALLACE-WALSTAB, WALSTAB-WANSON, WANSTALL-WARBY, WARBY-WARD, WARD-WARD, WARD-WARNER, WARNER-WASHINGTON, WASHINGTON-WATMAN, WATMAN-WATSON, WATSON-WEALANDS, WEALANDS-WEBB, WEBB-WEBSTER, WEBSTER-WEIDENHOFER, WEIDENHOFER-WELLS, WELLS-WESTBROOK, WESTBROOK-WHAITES, WHAITES-WHEELER, WHEELER-WHITE, WHITE-WHITE, WHITE-WHITFIELD, WHITFIELD-WHITMARSH, WHITMARSH-WHYTE, WHYTE-WILD, WILDE-WILKINSON, WILKINSON-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLMAN, WILLMEN-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WINGFIELD, WINGFIELD-WINTON, WINTON-WISE, WISE-WITHYCOMBE, WITHYCOMBE-WOOD, WOOD-WOOD, WOOD-WOODMAN, WOODMAN-WOODWARD, WOODWARD-WOOSTER, WOOSTER-WOTTON, WOTTON-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WYMOND, WYMOND-WYVILLE

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Oct 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia