Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, [>]

[ÖHLER-OLIVER], OLIVER-O'NEIL, O'NEIL-ORCHARD, ORCHARD-OSBORN, OSBORN-OTTESPOOR, ÖTTING-OXLEY, OXLEY-OZZARD, PACE-PAGE, PAGE-PANITZKE, PANKHURST-PARKER, PARKER-PARKER, PARKER-PARKIN, PARKIN-PARRISH, PARRISH-PARSONS, PARSONS-PASCOE, PASCOE-PATIENCE, PATIENCE-PAULL, PAULL-PAYNE, PAYNE-PEACOCK, PEACOCK-PEARCEY, PEARCEY-PEARSON, PEARSON-PEARSON, PEARSON-PECK, PECK-PENDREY, PENDREY-PEREIRA, PEREIRA-PERRY, PERRY-PETRIE, PETRIE-PHILLIPS, PHILLIPS-PHILLIPS, PHILLIPS-PICKETT, PICKETT-PIGGOTT, PIGGOTT-PINK, PINK-PITFIELD, PITFIELD-PLIM, PLIMBETT-POLKINGHORNE, POLKINGHORNE-POOLE, POOLE-PORTER, PORTER-POULTER, POULTER-POWER, POWER-PREGRUM, PREGRUM-PRESTON, PRESTON-PRICE, PRICE-PRIMMER, PRIMMER-PROCTOR, PROCTOR-PRUSS, PRUSS-PUNTER, PUNTER-PYMBLE, PYMBLE-PYWELL, QUADACKERS-QUIRKE, R. DENSON-RAILTON, RAIN-RAMSAY, RAMSAY-RANDS, RANDS-RAWLING, RAWLING-READ, READ-REED, REED-REES, REES-REID, REID-RENAUD, RENAUD-REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS-RICE, RICE-RICHARDS, RICHARDS-RICHARDSON, RICHARDSON-RIDEOUT, RIDEOUT-RILEY, RILEY-RIVETT, RIVETT-ROBERTS, ROBERTS-ROBERTS, ROBERTS-ROBINSON, ROBINSON-ROBINSON, ROBINSON-ROBSHAW, ROBSHAW-RODIGUEZ, RODIGUEZ-ROGERS, ROGERS-ROOTES, ROOTES-ROSER, ROSER-ROSS, ROSS-ROUTLEDGE, ROUTLEDGE-ROWLES, ROWLES-RUFFIN, RUFFIN-RUSSELL, RUSSELL-RUSSELL, RUSSELL-RYAN, RYAN-RYSSENBEEK, SA(U)NDERS-SAMBROOK, SAMBROOK-SANDERSON, SANDERSON-SARGENT, SARGENT-SAVELL, SAVELL-SCALES, SCALES-SCHMIDT, SCHMIDT-SCHWARTZ, SCHWARTZE-SCOTT, SCOTT-SEAL, SEAL-SELBY, SELBY-SEMPLE, SEMPLE-SEYMOUR, SEYMOUR-SHARMAN, SHARMAN-SHAW, SHAW-SHEEHAN, SHEEHAN-SHEPHERD, SHEPHERD-SHERMAN, SHERMAN-SHIRLAW, SHIRLAW-SHURLEY, SHURLEY-SILLCOCK, SILLCOCK-SIMONS, SIMONS-SIMS, SIMS-SINGLETON, SINGLETON-SKERRITT, SKERRITT-SLATER, SLATER-SLAY, SLAY-SMEATON, SMEATON-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH / SCHMIDT, SMITH ALIAS STEWART-SNEDDON, SNEDDON-SNITCH, SNITCH-SOMNER, SON-SOUTHWELL, SOUTHWELL-SPARGO, SPARGO-SPICER, SPICER-SPRING, SPRING-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STAGG, STAGG-STANLEY, STANLEY-STEADMAN, STEADMAN-STEGALL, STEGALL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEVENSON, STEVENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STODDART, STODDART-STONESTREET, STONESTREET-STRANG, STRANG-STRETCH, STRETCH-STUBBS, STUBBS-SUCKLING, SUCKLING-SUSMEL, SUSSEX-SWAIN, SWAIN-SWIFT, SWIFT-SYNNOTT, SYRED-SZUBRISKI, TABB-TANN, TANN-TATTERSALL, TATTERSLEY-TAYLOR, TAYLOR-TAYLOR, TAYLOR-TELFER, TELFER-THALL, THALL-THODE, THODE-THOMAS, THOMAS-THOMPSON, THOMPSON-THOMSON, THOMSON-THORNOCK, THORNOCK-THRESH, THRESH-TILDEN, TILDEN-TIMMISS, TIMMISS-TIPPETTS, TIPPING-TOMLINSON, TOMLINSON-TOPPING, TOPS-TOWNSEND, TOWNSEND-TRAIN, TRAIN-TREEWEEKE, TREEWEEKE-TRENGOVE, TRENGOVE-TRETHOWAN, TRETHOWAN-TREWIN, TREWIN-TREWIN, TREWIN-TRIPLETT, TRIPLETT-TROUNCE, TROUNCE-TUCKER, TUCKER-TURLEY, TURLEY-TURNER, TURNER-TURTLE, TURTON-TYLER, TYLER-TYSZKA, U CHANG-UBEGANG, ÜBELHÖRN-UNKNOWN, UNKNOWN-USSEGLIO, USSEGLIO-UTTLEY, ÜTTNER-UZIEL CARDOZO, V.-VAREY, VAREY-VENN, VENN-VIEGEL, VIEGEL-VIPOND, VIPOND-VYSE, W.-WAGSTAFF, WAGSTAFF-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALKER, WALKER-WALKER, WALKER-WALLACE, WALLACE-WALSTAB, WALSTAB-WANSON, WANSTALL-WARBY, WARBY-WARD, WARD-WARD, WARD-WARNER, WARNER-WASHINGTON, WASHINGTON-WATMAN, WATMAN-WATSON, WATSON-WEALANDS, WEALANDS-WEBB, WEBB-WEBSTER, WEBSTER-WEIDENHOFER, WEIDENHOFER-WELLS, WELLS-WESTBROOK, WESTBROOK-WHAITES, WHAITES-WHEELER, WHEELER-WHITE, WHITE-WHITE, WHITE-WHITFIELD, WHITFIELD-WHITMARSH, WHITMARSH-WHYTE, WHYTE-WILD, WILDE-WILKINSON, WILKINSON-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLMAN, WILLMEN-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WINGFIELD, WINGFIELD-WINTON, WINTON-WISE, WISE-WITHYCOMBE, WITHYCOMBE-WOOD, WOOD-WOOD, WOOD-WOODMAN, WOODMAN-WOODWARD, WOODWARD-WOOSTER, WOOSTER-WOTTON, WOTTON-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WYMOND, WYMOND-WYVILLE, XIAOFENG-XIMENES, Y MESA-YOULL, YOULL-YOUNIE, YOUNIE-YUNKER, Z...BACHER-ZYLINSKI


Names

Born

Died

ÖHLER
  Margreta born Cir 1650 died Abt 8 Oct 1709
OHLINGER
  Margaret born 10 Sep 1868 died 1942
OHLSEN
  Grace born Cir 1890
  Henry born Cir 1865
OHLSON
  Keith Nicholas born Cir 1965
OHLSSON
  Maurice Albert T born 1892 died 1942
  Stanley George died 1974
OHMSEN
  Unknown born Cir 1930 died 1937
  Arthur William born 1871 died 1939
  Barbara Dianne born 17 Aug 1963
  Cecil born Cir 1930
  Craig Gordon born 28 May 1979
  Daniel David born 28 Jun 1984
  Dora M. born Cir 1925 died 1932
  Doreen born Cir 1955
  Doris M. born 1900 died 1945
  Dorothy Eleanor born 1900
  Eileen M. born 1906
  Elvira F. M. born 1897
  Ernest born Cir 1925 died 1932
  Frederick Arthur Cecil born 1895 died 1966
  Glen born 11 Mar 1983
  Graham Stuart born 28 Aug 1960
  Henry Frederick born 1872 died 9 Aug 1900
  Henry Gordon born 20 Jul 1922
  Henry Walter born 11 Dec 1896 died 4 Jun 1974
  Jeffery Edward born 27 Sep 1955
  Leanne Patricia born 21 Aug 1981
  Margaret Kathleen born 13 Aug 1951 died 1952
  Mary born Cir 1930 died 1941
  Matthew Michael born 28 Apr 1988
  Robert Gordon born 6 Nov 1952
  Samuel Walter born 1875 died 6 May 1942
  Thelma Eileen born 6 Nov 1923
  Violet V. born Cir 1925 died 1935
  William Henry born 1844 died 2 Aug 1878
OHR
  Apollonia born Cir 1680
OKE
  Cyril William born 12 Jun 1895 died 1 May 1919
  Elizabeth born 1751 died 22 Jan 1853
  Evangeline born 17 Jul 1857 died 15 Oct 1918
  Frances Mary Elizabeth Walrond born 1775 died 1828
  Frederick William born Cir 1870
  George Evan born 11 Apr 1878 died 16 Dec 1953
  George born 19 Feb 1852 died 25 Aug 1880
  Gwendoline Gladys born 1919
  Maria born 1756 died 1778
  Muriel Gwendoline born 12 Jan 1906 died 13 Mar 1993
  Walter born 1752 died 18 Dec 1779
  Walter born 1702 died 1762
  William Soady Gardiner born 28 Mar 1821 died 28 Jun 1895
O'KEEFE
  Unknown born Cir 1845
  Blanche born Cir 1920
  Carmel Ann born 17 Sep 1960
  Carole born Cir 1935
  Christopher Michael born 21 Nov 1974
  Donna Barbara born Cir 1965
  Elizabeth Ann (Betty) born 20 Jun 1926
  Ellen born Cir 1861 died 9 Mar 1912
  Francis born Cir 1960
  Gwen born Cir 1925
  Hannah Duggan born Cir 1880
  James Cornelius born Cir 1820
  James born Cir 1940
  Janice born Cir 1935
  Judith Jennifer born Cir 1965
  Julia born Cir 1880
  Kerry Maree born Cir 1970
  Lewis Joseph born Cir 1940
  Louisa born Cir 1845
  Maria born 11 Jan 1845 died 25 Arp 1915
  Michael born 26 Jun 1943
  Pamela Jane born Cir 1965
  Pearce born 1912 died 2003
  Raymond Eon born 29 Jan 1935 died 1995
  Shaun Ernest born 19 Nov 1964
  Stephen born Cir 1915 died 1994
  Thomas Patrick born 1889 died 1938
  Tracey Anne born 1962
  William born Cir 1845
O'KEEFFE
  Unknown born Cir 1950
  Brendan Michael born Cir 1975
  Helena George born 1855
  Liam Michael born Cir 1975
  Margaret born 1840 died 1912
OKEY
  Catherine born 1 Oct 1876 died 12 Apr 1907
  Charlotte Ellen born 5 Oct 1881 died 13 Apr 1946
  Daniel born 25 Nov 1840 died 11 Apr 1874
  Edwin born 7 Jun 1815 died 10 Oct 1855
  Edwin born 10 Mar 1852 died 28 Oct 1904
  Elizabeth born 23 Nov 1843 died 19 Jun 1930
  Frederick born 1814
  George Edwin born 21 Jan 1886 died 11 Jan 1891
  Harriet Ada born 7 Nov 1874 died 9 Dec 1875
  Harvey Clark born 6 Dec 1890 died 7 Feb 1974
  Hyrum William born 28 Oct 1846 died 16 Sep 1847
  James born Abt 1763
  John born 1816
  Joseph Moroni born 27 Mar 1855 died 3 Aug 1922
  Lavina born 22 Nov 1892 died 2 Mar 1966
  Lester Clark born 1 Dec 1897 died 6 May 1965
  Lucy Elizabeth born 21 Jan 1888 died 31 Jan 1919
  Martha Hortense born 15 Jan 1895 died 7 Sep 1896
  Mary Ruth born 15 Mar 1879 died 5 Jul 1954
  Sarah Adelaide born 28 Aug 1883 died 12 Feb 1949
  Sarah Celestia born 5 Sep 1848 died 8 Apr 1922
  William born 9 Aug 1789
OKUHATA
  Setsuko born 5 Aug 1965
OLAFSDATTER
  Gyrithe (Gunhild) of Denmark (Queen) born 923 died 13 Nov 1002
OLAFSSON
  Alf born Cir 580
  Dan "The Proud" of Denmark (King) born 412
  Mrs Rognvald born 779
  Rognvald born 816 died 850
O'LAUGHBIN
  James H. born Cir 1900
OLBETER
  Unknown born Cir 1884
OLBISON
  Frank born Cir 1935
  Jacqueline born Cir 1970
  Janet born Cir 1970
  Josie born Cir 1970
  Linda born Cir 1970
OLCOTT
  Georgean born 5 Jun 1926
OLD
  Christopher born Cir 1585 died 1641
  Graham born 18 Sep 1944
  Hayley born 10 Aug 1972
  Jane born Cir 1620 died 1670
  Kitty born 8 Jan 1942 died 14 Jan 1987
  Krystal born 12 Sep 1982
  Richard born 2 May 1784 died 24 Jul 1871
  Stanley born Cir 1910
  Susan born 1828 died 1902
  Thomas born Cir 1565
  Vicki born 14 Nov 1970
OLDAKER
  Dalan John born 8 Jan 1976
  Gladys born 1906 died 1944
  Ian Ross born 15 Mar 1946
  Jenelle Deanne born 14 Feb 1972
  Olivia Jane born 11 Apr 1979
  Rochelle Louise born 11 Apr 1979
  Timothy Ross born 19 Aug 1973
  Trent Thomas born 29 Aug 1980
OLDFIELD
  Alice born 1875
  Anthony Garry born Cir 1950
  Arthur born 1870
  Christopher born 1966
  Christopher born 1790
  Debra Ann born 11 Apr 1985
  Doris Jane born 8 Oct 1902 died Mar 1971
  Eliza born 1868
  Elizabeth born 1846
  Eric born Cir 1910
  Florence born 1880
  Frances Emilie born 16 Jan 1936
  Fred born 1873
  Frederick born 27 Feb 1896 died 27 Sep 1979
  Gillian Mary born 31 Dec 1959
  Godfrey A. born 10 Oct 1923 died 4 Jul 1985
  Harry born 1899
  Harry born 1866 died Mar 1951
  Ivy born 1895
  Jane born 1957
  Jodi born 1974
  John born Cir 1950
  Kerrie Anne born Cir 1969
  Kevin born Cir 1945
  Martin born 20 Apr 1977
  Mary born Cir 1820
  Matthew Philip William born 27 Oct 1996
  Percy born 1900
  Philip D. born 1961
  Rebecca Alicia Ceri born 28 Apr 1994
  Sharon born 12 Oct 1973
  Stephen born 9 Sep 1972
  Thomas Wardell born 1905
  Thomas born 1813
  Toni Nicole born Cir 1970
  William born 1842
OLDFIELD-ELLIS
  Sylvia Meredith Tiger born 30 Dec 1991
OLDHAM
  Alice Elizabeth Jane born Cir 1900
  Ann born Cir 1857
  Edna born 1922-1923 died 15 Aug 1986
  Edward Arnold born 9 Aug 1909 died 18 Feb 1991
  Ellis William born 3 May 1946
  Margaret J. A. born Cir 1905
  Mary Jane born Cir 1850
  Mary born 21 Oct 1888 died 24 Apr 1984
  Nicholas Charles born 17 Mar 1976 died 9 Oct 2006
  Rita born Cir 1925
  Sarah born 1857 died 24 Jan
OLDHARDT
  Alice born 15 May 1946 died 26 Apr 1993
OLDING
  Ann Rhoda born Cir 1865
  Robert born Abt 1938
OLDISS
  Catherine born Abt 1845
  Edward born Abt 1834
  Ellen born Abt 1859
  Jane born Abt 1857
  Sarah born 1839
OLDLAND
  Fiona born 19 Jun 1996
OLDREY
  Jane Elizabeth born Abt 1861 died 30 Sep 1946
OLDRIDGE
  Alf born Cir 1892
  Arthur born Cir 1889
  Ethel born Cir 1888
  Evelyn born Cir 1894
  George born Cir 1897
  John born Cir 1862
  Joseph E. born Abt 1895
  Mary born Cir 1896
  Stanley born Cir 1898
OLDROYD
  Alice born 17 Mar 1777
  Anne born 15 Jan 1776
  Charles born 3 Nov 1691
  Elinor born 10 Sep 1778
  Elizabeth born 3 Nov 1774
  Hannah (Annie) born 8 Apr 1870 died 1952
  Jack born Cir 1895
  James born 30 Aug 1749 died 15 Feb 1795
  John born Cir 1718 died 15 Apr 1778
  John born Cir 1790
  John born 15 Jun 1772
  John born 1 Nov 1836 died 5 Nov 1905
  Martha born 27 Mar 1780
  Muriel
  Nancy born Cir 1785 died 9 Mar 1836
  Peter born 11 Feb 1786
  Rachel born 1781 died 19 Apr 1871
  Richard born 26 Aug 1773
  Thomas born 1 Nov 1770
  William born 1783
O'LEAREY
  Ann born 1834 died 25 Jan 1897
O'LEARY
  Agnes M. born 1903
  Aloysius P. born Cir 1865 died 1890
  Anne Patricia born 25 Oct 1959
  Brendan Joseph born 8 Aug 1953
  Bridget Ellen born 1874 died 11 Feb 1902
  Bridget Mary born 9 Mar 1868 died 5 May 1950
  Catherine Anne born 17 Dec 1951
  Catherine Louisa born 1876
  Cecily Margaret born 16 Oct 1957
  Christopher George B. born 1918
  Christopher J. born 1865 died 1904
  Christopher Thomas born 1893 died 15 Jul 1955
  Christopher born 16 May 1812 died 2 Jun 1895
  Christopher born 25 Dec 1844 died 24 May 1909
  Christopher born Cir 1980
  Clare Frances born 22 Jan 1962
  Clare born Cir 1980
  Claude Emmett (Irish) born 1914
  Daniel born Cir 1985
  Dorothy May born 22 Dec 1910 died 7 Aug 2000
  Eileen Mary born 2 Dec 1912 died 14 Apr 1983
  Elizabeth Jane (Eliza) born 1861 died 1941
  Elizabeth Mary born 1881 died 24 Sep 1919
  Elizabeth Mary born 21 Mar 1955
  Ellen Agnes born 22 Mar 1843 died 21 Aug 1920
  Eugene Patrick born 11 Apr 1922 died 26 Sep 1985
  Florence M. born 1877 died 1925
  Florence M. born 1882
  Frances born Cir 1950
  Frederick James born 29 Nov 1879 died 16 Sep 1953
  Frederick Joseph born 1878
  Frederick Joseph born 16 May 1840 died 16 Jan 1889
  Frederick Joseph born 17 Nov 1866 died 1934
  Frederick born Cir 1915
  George H. born 1891 died 11 Oct 1982
  George Hector born 31 Jan 1860 died 1 Nov 1937
  George Joseph born 19 Sep 1878 died 1 Jan 1900
  Gertrude Mary J. born 17 May 1890 died 10 Jan 1980
  Herbert Christopher born 25 Sep 1893 died 9 Apr 1918
  Herbert David born 11 Jan 1848 died 19 Apr 1911
  Herbert David born 6 Mar 1872 died 1904
  Herbert Kevin born 8 Apr 1891 died 11 Mar 1918
  Herbert born 1892
  Honora (Nora) born 1 Oct 1851 died 1 Dec 1888
  Honoria Letitia born 1878
  Irene D. A. born 1898
  Jack born Cir 1940
  James Bernard Joseph born 8 Aug 1846 died 29 Aug 1924
  Jane Louise born 21 Feb 1965
  Jared born 22 Apr 1990
  John George born 1880 died 1941
  John Kevin born 22 Jan 1962
  John Richard born 9 Jan 1850 died 19 Jan 1926
  Joshua born 26 May 1982
  Kathleen Annie born 15 Jun 1910
  Kerry born Cir 1950
  Kevin Frederick born 19 Jan 1920
  Lea Ann born 5 Jun 1961
  Leslie George born 11 Feb 1894 died 18 Mar 1933
  Louisa (Lucy) Mary born 24 Jan 1853 died 1918
  Louisa Catherine born 27 Jan 1874 died 26 Aug 1961
  Lucy Kathleen born 1878 died 1 Mar 1968
  Margaret born Cir 1950
  Mark born Cir 1980
  Mary E. born 1890 died 1890
  Mary Josephine (Dove) born 8 Dec 1882 died 2 Jul 1977
  Maureen born Cir 1955
  Melanie born 31 Mar 1984
  Michael born 1912
  Nita Gloria born Cir 1920
  Norah E. born 24 Mar 1916
  Patricia born Cir 1955
  Patrick Joseph born 5 Sep 1841 died 16 May 1923
  Patrick born 11 Apr 1887 died 12 Apr 1887
  Patrick born Cir 1980
  Peter born 1 Jan 1903 died 13 Jul 1975
  Septimus born 1896 died 1974
  Steven born 23 Sep 1962
  Terence Peter born 1929 died 24 Apr 2007
  Thomas Patrick born 18 Dec 1876 died 6 Feb 1945
  Thomas born 23 May 1856 died 8 Mar 1888
  Thomas born Cir 1985
  Timothy born Cir 1800
  William John born 4 Mar 1880 died 1 Mar 1900
  William born 29 Mar 1858 died 2 Oct 1873
OLESKI
  Joan born Cir 1935
OLESON
  Robert born Cir 1940
OLGILVIE
  Elizabeth born Cir 1810
  John Edward born Cir 1890
  Marion born 1904 died 1989
OLIN
  Mercy born 1792 died 1837
OLIPHANT
  Ethel Maud born 1883
  George Marshall born 1854 died 1908
  Gladys M. born 1895
  Herbert Marshall born 1889 died 1941
  Ivy M. born 1884
  Phoebe E. born 1886 died 1916
  Shirley Winifred born 17 Mar 1930
  William H. born 1817 died 1863
OLIVE
  Benjamin Christopher Clarence born 6 Mar 1983
  Christopher Claude born Cir 1955
  Claude Ivan born Cir 1925
  Codey Lattimer John born 17 May 1987
  Eloise Willow Le-Anne born 17 Dec 1991
  Heidi Marie born 3 Jun 1993
  Ivy Doris born Cir 1905
  John born Cir 1710
  Robert born Cir 1950
  Susan Ada born Cir 1865
  William born Cir 1820
OLIVEH
  John born Cir 1676
OLIVER
  Unknown born Cir 1880
  Unknown born Cir 1915
  Adin born Cir 1920
  Agnes Nancy born 1801 died 25 Nov 1874
  Albert born 1885 died 1964
  Alfred Samuel born 1868 died 1943
  Alfred born 1906
  Alfred born 1877 died 24 May 1952
  Algernon born Cir 1910
  Alice born 1878
  Alice born Mar 1905
  Amanda Jane born Cir 1965
  Andrew born 19 May 1769 died After 1851
  Ann Granville born 15 Jun 1777
  Ann born 2 Nov 1785
  Ann born 1802 died 1825
  Ann born Bef 9 Aug 1840
  Ann born Cir 1760 bur. 30 Jan 1837
  Ann born 1943
  Ann born Abt 1746 died Abt 1805
  Ann born Cir 1830 died 18 Nov 1890
  Anne born 1707
  Anne born 1755
  Anne born 1826 died 1907
  Anne born 1873
  Arabella born Abt 1853
  Bailey J. born 14 Mar 2002
  Benjamin Joseph born 10 Feb 1868 died 1 Jan 1954
  Bertha Alice Adelaide born 12 Apr 1885 died 1941
  Broughton born Abt 1783
  Catherine born 12 Apr 1792
  Catherine born 1808 died 1817
  Catherine born Bef 8 Dec 1816
  Catherine born 1852
  Celia Jane born 1855 died 8 Dec 1934
  Charity born Abt 1791
  Charles Thomas born Bef 2 May 1859
  Charles William born 1866
  Charles born 1884
  Charles born Bef 25 Mar 1777
  Charles born Bef 29 May 1821 died 1861
  Charles born 1866 died 1956
  Charles born 1877
  Cheryl born Cir 1960
  Clara Eleanor born 1877
  Daniel Thomas born Cir 1990
  Darren born Cir 1975
  David Henry born 24 Sep 1940
  Donald born Cir 1935
  Edith Annie born 1897 died 1925
  Edward A. born Cir 1830
  Elaine born Cir 1950
  Eliza born Bef 22 Apr 1851
  Eliza born Bef 29 May 1838
  Eliza born 1823 died 1825
  Eliza born 1863 died Bef 1871
  Eliza born 1856
  Elizabeth Mary born Bef 5 Dec 1841
  Elizabeth born 1877
  Elizabeth born Abt 29 Oct 1779
  Elizabeth born 1706
  Elizabeth born 1805
  Elizabeth born Bef 11 Feb 1744
  Elizabeth born Bef 14 Jan 1843 died 25 Jan 1843
  Elizabeth born Abt 1 Jan 1810
  Elizabeth born 1834
  Elizabeth born 1860
  Elizabeth born Bef 9 Sep 1855 died 1889
  Elizabeth born Cir 1780
  Elizabeth born 1856 died 30 May 1875
  Elizabeth born 1774
  Elizabeth born 17 Jun 1823
  Elizabeth born 30 Oct 1764 died 24 Jul 1835
  Elizabeth born 28 Oct 1674
  Ellan born 1891
  Elsie born 1899

www.thetreeofus.net


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, [>]

[ÖHLER-OLIVER], OLIVER-O'NEIL, O'NEIL-ORCHARD, ORCHARD-OSBORN, OSBORN-OTTESPOOR, ÖTTING-OXLEY, OXLEY-OZZARD, PACE-PAGE, PAGE-PANITZKE, PANKHURST-PARKER, PARKER-PARKER, PARKER-PARKIN, PARKIN-PARRISH, PARRISH-PARSONS, PARSONS-PASCOE, PASCOE-PATIENCE, PATIENCE-PAULL, PAULL-PAYNE, PAYNE-PEACOCK, PEACOCK-PEARCEY, PEARCEY-PEARSON, PEARSON-PEARSON, PEARSON-PECK, PECK-PENDREY, PENDREY-PEREIRA, PEREIRA-PERRY, PERRY-PETRIE, PETRIE-PHILLIPS, PHILLIPS-PHILLIPS, PHILLIPS-PICKETT, PICKETT-PIGGOTT, PIGGOTT-PINK, PINK-PITFIELD, PITFIELD-PLIM, PLIMBETT-POLKINGHORNE, POLKINGHORNE-POOLE, POOLE-PORTER, PORTER-POULTER, POULTER-POWER, POWER-PREGRUM, PREGRUM-PRESTON, PRESTON-PRICE, PRICE-PRIMMER, PRIMMER-PROCTOR, PROCTOR-PRUSS, PRUSS-PUNTER, PUNTER-PYMBLE, PYMBLE-PYWELL, QUADACKERS-QUIRKE, R. DENSON-RAILTON, RAIN-RAMSAY, RAMSAY-RANDS, RANDS-RAWLING, RAWLING-READ, READ-REED, REED-REES, REES-REID, REID-RENAUD, RENAUD-REYNOLDS, REYNOLDS-RICE, RICE-RICHARDS, RICHARDS-RICHARDSON, RICHARDSON-RIDEOUT, RIDEOUT-RILEY, RILEY-RIVETT, RIVETT-ROBERTS, ROBERTS-ROBERTS, ROBERTS-ROBINSON, ROBINSON-ROBINSON, ROBINSON-ROBSHAW, ROBSHAW-RODIGUEZ, RODIGUEZ-ROGERS, ROGERS-ROOTES, ROOTES-ROSER, ROSER-ROSS, ROSS-ROUTLEDGE, ROUTLEDGE-ROWLES, ROWLES-RUFFIN, RUFFIN-RUSSELL, RUSSELL-RUSSELL, RUSSELL-RYAN, RYAN-RYSSENBEEK, SA(U)NDERS-SAMBROOK, SAMBROOK-SANDERSON, SANDERSON-SARGENT, SARGENT-SAVELL, SAVELL-SCALES, SCALES-SCHMIDT, SCHMIDT-SCHWARTZ, SCHWARTZE-SCOTT, SCOTT-SEAL, SEAL-SELBY, SELBY-SEMPLE, SEMPLE-SEYMOUR, SEYMOUR-SHARMAN, SHARMAN-SHAW, SHAW-SHEEHAN, SHEEHAN-SHEPHERD, SHEPHERD-SHERMAN, SHERMAN-SHIRLAW, SHIRLAW-SHURLEY, SHURLEY-SILLCOCK, SILLCOCK-SIMONS, SIMONS-SIMS, SIMS-SINGLETON, SINGLETON-SKERRITT, SKERRITT-SLATER, SLATER-SLAY, SLAY-SMEATON, SMEATON-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH / SCHMIDT, SMITH ALIAS STEWART-SNEDDON, SNEDDON-SNITCH, SNITCH-SOMNER, SON-SOUTHWELL, SOUTHWELL-SPARGO, SPARGO-SPICER, SPICER-SPRING, SPRING-SQUIRES, SQUIRES-STAGG, STAGG-STANLEY, STANLEY-STEADMAN, STEADMAN-STEGALL, STEGALL-STEPHENSON, STEPHENSON-STEVENSON, STEVENSON-STEWART, STEWART-STODDART, STODDART-STONESTREET, STONESTREET-STRANG, STRANG-STRETCH, STRETCH-STUBBS, STUBBS-SUCKLING, SUCKLING-SUSMEL, SUSSEX-SWAIN, SWAIN-SWIFT, SWIFT-SYNNOTT, SYRED-SZUBRISKI, TABB-TANN, TANN-TATTERSALL, TATTERSLEY-TAYLOR, TAYLOR-TAYLOR, TAYLOR-TELFER, TELFER-THALL, THALL-THODE, THODE-THOMAS, THOMAS-THOMPSON, THOMPSON-THOMSON, THOMSON-THORNOCK, THORNOCK-THRESH, THRESH-TILDEN, TILDEN-TIMMISS, TIMMISS-TIPPETTS, TIPPING-TOMLINSON, TOMLINSON-TOPPING, TOPS-TOWNSEND, TOWNSEND-TRAIN, TRAIN-TREEWEEKE, TREEWEEKE-TRENGOVE, TRENGOVE-TRETHOWAN, TRETHOWAN-TREWIN, TREWIN-TREWIN, TREWIN-TRIPLETT, TRIPLETT-TROUNCE, TROUNCE-TUCKER, TUCKER-TURLEY, TURLEY-TURNER, TURNER-TURTLE, TURTON-TYLER, TYLER-TYSZKA, U CHANG-UBEGANG, ÜBELHÖRN-UNKNOWN, UNKNOWN-USSEGLIO, USSEGLIO-UTTLEY, ÜTTNER-UZIEL CARDOZO, V.-VAREY, VAREY-VENN, VENN-VIEGEL, VIEGEL-VIPOND, VIPOND-VYSE, W.-WAGSTAFF, WAGSTAFF-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALDOCK, WALDOCK-WALKER, WALKER-WALKER, WALKER-WALLACE, WALLACE-WALSTAB, WALSTAB-WANSON, WANSTALL-WARBY, WARBY-WARD, WARD-WARD, WARD-WARNER, WARNER-WASHINGTON, WASHINGTON-WATMAN, WATMAN-WATSON, WATSON-WEALANDS, WEALANDS-WEBB, WEBB-WEBSTER, WEBSTER-WEIDENHOFER, WEIDENHOFER-WELLS, WELLS-WESTBROOK, WESTBROOK-WHAITES, WHAITES-WHEELER, WHEELER-WHITE, WHITE-WHITE, WHITE-WHITFIELD, WHITFIELD-WHITMARSH, WHITMARSH-WHYTE, WHYTE-WILD, WILDE-WILKINSON, WILKINSON-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLIAMS, WILLIAMS-WILLMAN, WILLMEN-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WILSON, WILSON-WINGFIELD, WINGFIELD-WINTON, WINTON-WISE, WISE-WITHYCOMBE, WITHYCOMBE-WOOD, WOOD-WOOD, WOOD-WOODMAN, WOODMAN-WOODWARD, WOODWARD-WOOSTER, WOOSTER-WOTTON, WOTTON-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WRIGHT, WRIGHT-WYMOND, WYMOND-WYVILLE, XIAOFENG-XIMENES, Y MESA-YOULL, YOULL-YOUNIE, YOUNIE-YUNKER, Z...BACHER-ZYLINSKI

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 30 Oct 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia