Ancestors of Robyn Bray

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

SA(U)NDERS-SAMPLE, SAMPLE-SANDISON, SANDISON-SAUNDERS, SAUNDERS-SAXBY, SAXBY-SCHAMBURG, SCHARF-SCHOLLENBERGER, SCHOLLENBERGER-SCOTT, SCOTT-SEABROOK, SEABROOK-SEILER, SEILER-SEMPLE, SEMPLE-SEYMOUR, SEYMOUR-SHARP, SHARP-SHAW, SHAW-SHELLEY, SHELLEY-SHERIDAN, SHERIDAN-SHIPLEY, SHIPLEY-SHRIMPTON, SHRIMPTON-SIGSWORTH, SIGVALDASON-SIMON, SIMON-SINAR, SINAR-SIZMUR, SIZMUR-SKULTHORPE, SKY-SLATYER (AKA ESLAKE), SLATYOR-SMART, SMART-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SNADDON, SNADDON-SNEDDON, SNEDDON-SOMERFIELD, SOMERS-SOUTHEBY, SOUTHERN-SPAIN, SPALDING-SPETCH, SPETCH-SPRINGETT, [SPRINGETT-SQUIRES], SQUIRES-STALLWOOD, STALLWOOD-STAPLETON, STAPLETON-STEEL, STEEL-STEPHENS, STEPHENS-STEVENS, STEVENS-STEWART, STEWART-STOCKFORD, STOCKFORD-STONESTREET, STONESTREET-STRANG, STRANG-STRIDE, STRIDE-STUDDON, STUDDON-SULLIVAN, SULLIVAN-SUTTER, SUTTER-SWEENEY, SWEENEY-SYMONS, SYMONS-SZUBRISKI


Names

Born

Died

SPRINGETT
  John born 1811
  Lachlan born 1989
  Mark Robert born 1960
  Mary Anne born 1843
  Robert Ernest (Bob)
SPRINGFIELD
  Gregory John born 5 Jan 1967
  Rick
SPRINGHALL
  William born Cir 1830
SPRINGTHORPE
  Enid born Cir 1925
SPROAT
  Deborah G. born 2 Jul 1968
  Robert born Abt 1893
SPROATS
  Christopher born Cir 1832 died 24 Sep 1903
  George born Cir 1870
  Gwendoline Elsie born 27 Oct 1920 died 15 Jun 2011
  Henry born Cir 1783 died 28 Dec 1861
  Obadiah born 1859 died 25 Feb 1943
  Sidney born 7 Apr 1890 died 29 Mar 1982
  Thomas born Cir 1740
SPRONSON
  Teresa born Abt 1904
SPROSON
  William
SPROSTON
  Ann chr. 25 Dec 1807
  John born 1839
  Martha chr. 6 Feb 1820
  Mary chr. 13 Jan 1822
  Richard chr. 3 Aug 1817
  Sarah chr. 31 Jan 1813
  William chr. 25 Sep 1814
SPROTT
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  James
  Jane born Abt 1843 died 1924
SPROUGHAN
  Patrick born Cir 1920
  Valerie born 14 Nov 1953
SPROULE
  Beau
  Bevan Robert born 4 Feb 1972
  Cassandra Grace born 17 Aug 1987
  Craig Derek born 9 May 1966
  Darryn Stuart born 2 Dec 1967
  Darryn
  David William born 21 Jul 1962
  Donald John born 13 Mar 1967
  Harold
  Irvine Malcolm Jnr born 8 Mar 1963
  Irvine Malcolm Snr
  James
  Jenoya
  Jessica Elle born 12 Dec 1990
  Karen Jane born 13 Jun 1968
  Keryn Yvonne born 9 Sep 1960
  Margaret Anne born 4 Apr 1961
  Melinda Gaye born 23 Jan 1970
  Neville Raymond born 10 May 1965
  Raymond Oliver born 10 Jan 1928
  Robert Donald born 15 Sep 1939
  Robyn Joy born 27 Apr 1962
  Roderick James born 20 May 1959
  Vicki Anne born 1 Jul 1960
  Wendy Fay born 1 Jul 1960
SPROULL
  Bartley born 1903 died 1911
  Frederick Graham born 1868 died 1934
  Gordon N. born 1901 died 1902
  James born Cir 1840
SPROUSE
  La Von Gustin
SPRUCE
  Darren E. born 1 Aug 1961
  Jane
  Logan Allen born 12 May 1991
  Matthew Eric born 5 Aug 1987
  Muriel Caban born Cir 1920
  Samuel
SPRUGE
  Aaron
  Mark David born 23 Apr 1959
  Mitchell
  Peter born 1932
  Samuel
SPRUGEON
  Alice Maude
SPRULES
  Caroline born Cir 1866
SPRUYT
  Cornelius born 1926
SPRY
  Ann or Mary born Cir 1811
  Ann chr. 17 Jun 1804
  Charity chr. 26 Mar 1786
  Elizabeth Ann born Cir 1848 died After 1901
  Elizabeth Scantlebury chr. 4 May 1788
  John James chr. 29 Jul 1845
  John Scantlebury chr. 12 Dec 1790
  John born Cir 1810
  John chr. 12 Jun 1814
  John born Cir 1841 died After 1851
  John born Cir 1843 died After 1851
  John born Cir 1848
  Loveday born 1807
  Loveday chr. 13 Mar 1796 died After 1851
  Mary chr. 1 May 1842
  Mary born Cir 1850
  Mary born Cir 1798 bur. 26 Mar 1822
  Matthias born Cir 1824 died After 1851
  Nicholas born Cir 1782 died 26 May 1849
  Olive Claude
  Rebecca chr. 28 Nov 1820 died Bef 1851
  Rebecca chr. 15 Feb 1801 died 26 Mar 1822
  Richard born Cir 1813
  Richard chr. 13 Jun 1793
  Thomas born Cir 1847 died After 1851
  Walter Deacon born Cir 1822 died Bef 1871
  William born Cir 1760
  William born Cir 1838 died After 1851
  William born Cir 1846 died After 1871
  William born Cir 1824
  William born Cir 1783
SPRYLAN
  Living
SPURDLE
  Elizabeth born Abt 1745
SPURGEON
  Unknown born 1801
  Unknown born Cir 1803
  Unknown born 1806
  Unknown born Cir 1817
  Abigale
  Ami born 1847
  Ann born Cir 1743
  Anna born Cir 1843
  Catherine born Cir 1789
  Drucilla born 7 Sep 1788 died 1824
  Elizabeth born Cir 1747
  Elizabeth born Cir 1799
  Elizabeth born 1810 died 1894
  Emily born 1859
  Ephraim born Cir 1845
  Ezekial born 1741 died 1819
  George B. born 1842
  James born 1 Jan 1698 died 1719
  James born Cir 1734
  James born 1756 died Jun 1810
  James born 1808 died 28 Feb 1878
  Jeremiah born Cir 1817 died Cir 1853
  Jess born Cir 1819
  Jess born 23 Jul 1781 died 3 Apr 1865
  Jessie born 1861
  John William born 5 Apr 1813 died 7 Jan 1908
  John born 1732 died Mar 1802
  Jonathan born 1787 died 1853
  Joseph born 1854
  Keziah born 1797
  Lina born 1779
  Lucinda born 1849
  Luther born 1856
  Lydia born Cir 1751
  Lydia born Cir 1760
  Mary born Cir 1745
  Phoebe born 1844
  Rebecca born Cir 1749
  Samuel born Cir 1742 died 1821
  Susan born 4 Nov 1783 died 4 Feb 1862
  Theodore born Cir 1851
  William born 20 Mar 1740 died 17 Sep 1817
SPURGIN
  Sarah born Cir 1758
SPURLING
  David Andrew born 25 Oct 1988
  Lydia Emma born Abt 1860
  Mark Andrew born 27 Mar 1964
  Matthew Paul born 2 Apr 1990
  Paul Anthony born 20 Feb 1962
  Selby Jeremiah (Captain) born Cir 1838 died Dec 1892
  Terence born 20 Feb 1939
SPURR
  Albert James born 1856
  Albert James born Jun 1884
  Albert James born 12 Aug 1913 died Jun 1985
  Albert William born Jun 1908
  Alice born 1915
  Christine Ann born 1966
  Edward Weedy born 1886
  Elizabeth Ellen born 1893
  Elizabeth Ellen born 15 Feb 1913 died Feb 1986
  Eva May born 1906
  Felicity Jane born 1979
  George Henry born Mar 1882
  James Irving born 1940
  Janet Mona Annie born 3 Dec 1921
  John William born 1880
  John William born 1947
  John born 1825
  Lara Elizabeth born 1970
  Living born 1925
  Living born 1930
  Mary Jane born 1889
  Mary born 1910
  Nathaniel Herdman born 1912
  Roslyn born 1918
  Ross Weedy born Jun 1896
  Ruth born 1923
  Tanya born 1976
  Yvonne born 1945
SPURWAY
  Alexandra Louise born 17 Dec 1974
  Caroline born 4 Mar 1976
  Elizabeth Edwina born 7 Nov 1972
  John Horton born 4 Mar 1928 died 9 Aug 2002
SQUELCH
  Thomas A. III born 1892
  Thomas Garrett IV born 30 Jan 1920
  Thomas I
  Thomas Jeremiah II born 1858 died 1940
SQUIBB
  Alfred C. born 1895 died 1952
  Ann born 1737
  Ann born 1788
  Anne born 1717
  Arthur Charles born 1903 died Abt 1980
  Beryl Dorothy born 1935
  Brenda Mary born 1935 died 2005
  Charles William born 1860
  Collins born 1715
  Dorothy Kate born 1900 died Abt 21 Feb 1978
  Edward George born 1936
  Eliza J. born 1862
  Elizabeth Ann born 1865
  Elizabeth born 1735
  Elizabeth born 1720
  Emily born 1812
  Florence Beatrice born 1 Aug 1911 died Abt 10 Apr 1978
  Frederick born Abt 1906 died 1 Aug 1978
  George born 1856 died 1900
  Gladys Mabel born 4 Jan 1909 died 2001
  Hariet born 1781
  James born 1752
  James born 1785
  James born 1713
  Jane born 1 Oct 1747
  Jane born 28 Aug 1792
  John born 14 Apr 1783
  John born Abt 1742
  John born 1855 died Abt 1896
  John born 1710
  John born Abt 1826
  John born 11 Apr 1807
  Kate born 1860
  Kirsty Eve born 1994
  Louisa born 1871
  Maddison Jayne born 2002
  Malcolm Charles born 1964
  Malcolm James born 1944
  Maria born 1781
  Mark Anthony born 1966
  Mary born 1708
  Molly Pink born 1744
  Nancy born 1808
  Nelly born 1755
  Pagan Louise born 1995
  Robert John born 1941 died 24 Feb 1962
  Salley Ann born 1754
  Sarah J. born 1873
  Sophia born 1790
  Steven Robert born 1968
  Thomas born Abt 1685
  Thomas born 1749
  Thomas born 1706
  William Arthur born 1931
  William Henry born 1867
  Wilson Malcolm Robert born 2004
SQUIER
  Alice
SQUIERS (LATER SQUIRES)
  Caroline born Cir 1860
  Thomas born Cir 1835
SQUILLACE
  Michael
  Odette
  V.
SQUIRE
  Adolphus Henry chr. 26 Sep 1880
  Adolphus chr. 15 Nov 1835 died 1 Jan 1857
  Alice Mary born 9 Jun 1867
  Amanda Jane born 1956
  Ann born 1731
  Ann born 1823
  Ann born Abt 1819
  Ann born 1755
  Anna Maria born 28 Feb 1869
  Anne Fraser chr. 19 Nov 1868
  Anne born 4 Nov 1722
  Anne chr. 24 May 1745
  Annie Rhoda (Nancy) born 1899 died 14 May 1981
  Bessie Ellen (Nell) born 7 Apr 1895 died 1983
  Bessie born 1871 bur. 30 Jul 1871
  Bessie born 1877
  Betty born 13 Apr 1726
  Betty born 4 Jan 1761
  Charles Rosewell born 6 Mar 1987
  Christina (Teena) born 21 Jun 1872
  Christine born Cir 1930
  Edward born Feb 1911 died 3 Aug 1911
  Eleanor born Abt 1740
  Eliza born 5 Dec 1843
  Elizabeth born 1778 died 6 Jul
  Ella born Cir 1997
  Ellen Jane (Nellie) born 26 Feb 1878
  Emily born 1788
  Emma born 1875
  Eric Rosewell born 28 Jun 1930
  Ethel May born 25 Jun 1893 died Apr-Jun 1960
  Frederick chr. 25 Dec 1841 bur. 23 Apr 1844
  Frederick chr. 9 Sep 1873
  George J. born May 1900
  George born 1831 died 1893
  George chr. 4 Apr 1870
  George born Abt 1750
  Gilbert born 1684 died 14 Oct 1753
  Gilbert born Cir 1660
  Gilbert born 1746 died 1786
  Gladys Annie born 1903 died Cir 1981
  Gladys May born 1910 died 1969
  Grace born 1870
  Grace born 4 Oct 1889
  Hannah born 6 Mar 1794
  Harriet chr. 9 Feb 1823
  Harriet born 13 Oct 1799
  Henry chr. 25 Feb 1839 bur. 3 Mar 1839
  Henry chr. 8 Mar 1840 died 7 Oct 1906
  Henry born 18 Nov 1865 died 30 Apr 1919
  Hester Ann born Cir 1865
  Hilda Jane born 1897 died 1983
  Isabella (Bella) born 18 Nov 1865 died 1925
  Isabella Ann born 6 Nov 1887
  James born 21 Jan 1876
  James born Cir 1800
  James born Cir 1900
  Jane born 27 Oct 1823
  Jesse John born 1883
  Jessse born 1909 died 14 Feb 1942
  John (Jack) born 1863 died 12 Jul 1943
  John Clempson born 1777
  John Frederick born 3 Jun 1895 died 2 Apr 1896
  John William born 11 Sep 1864 died 31 Mar 1895
  John born 1799
  John chr. 3 Apr 1825
  John chr. 3 Jan 1897 died 14 May 1981
  John born 1717 died 1786
  John born 30 Jul 1758
  John chr. 30 Jul 1760
  John born 1786 died 1787
  John born 8 Jun 1788 died 4 Dec 1789
  Martha died 5 Nov 1814
  Mary (Mollie) born 16 Jul 1882
  Mary bur. 22 Mar 1743
  Mary chr. 16 Sep 1827 died 1828
  Mary born 1829 bur. 26 Nov 1904
  Mary chr. 28 Dec 1866
  Mary born 29 May 1714 bur. 1 Aug 1715
  Mary born 17 Oct 1762
  Mary born 1797 bur. 7 Jul 1798
  Mary born Cir 1802 bur. 16 Jan 1834
  Maud born 1896
  Miriam Grace born 1916 died 27 Dec 2001
  Niall Robert born 4 Feb 1964
  Nicholas Rosewell born 4 Jan 1958
  Ottamere Rosewell born 7 Jun 1899 died 21 Jul 1966
  Otto William born 2 Apr 1989
  Roseanna Grace Rosewell born 2 Oct 1990
  Russell John born Cir 1960
  Samuel born Cir 1840
  Sarah Jane chr. 11 Feb 1859
  Sarah Jane chr. 27 Sep 1868
  Sarah Maud Mary born 7 Sep 1892
  Sarah chr. 10 Feb 1822
  Sarah born 7 Sep 1790
  Sarah born 22 Jul 1764
  Sarah born 18 Apr 1784 died 10 Jun 1787
  Sidney Frederick born 1846
  Sidney Frederick born 26 Oct 1874
  Sylvia born 1916 died 27 Jan 1975
  Thomas
  Thomas born 1756 died Dec 1843
  Thomas
  Thomas born 29 Jul 1719
  Thomas born 5 Aug 1792 died 1870
  Thomas born Cir 1833
  William Henry (Bill) born 1895 died 26 Nov 1918
  William Henry born 18 Jun 1861 died 28 May 1916
  William Joseph chr. 25 Dec 1872
  William born Cir 1995
  William born 24 Jul 1715
  William born 1716 bur. 16 May 1755
SQUIRES
  Alice Annie born 1906 died 1969
  Ann born Abt 1837
  Beatrice Rosetta born Cir 1920
  Benjamin Troy born 3 Apr 1978
  Bill
  Bradley James born 12 Nov 1965
  Caroline Alice born 1901 died 1977
  Catherine Ivy Isabelle born 23 Sep 1901 died 27 Dec 1977
  Charles H. born Abt 1877
  Charles born Abt 1830
  Claire Christina born 29 Jun 1993
  Clara born 1898
  Corina born 1989c
  Daniel born 16 Jan 1987
  Daphne
  Dora
  Edgar Henry born 1887 died 1980
  Edith E. born Abt 1899
  Eliza M. born Abt 1866
  Elizabeth born Abt 1871
  Elizabeth born Abt 1807 died Apr 1849
  Elizabeth born 1864
  Ellen chr. 7 Feb 1869
  Emily Jane born Abt 1860
  Emily
  Emily born Abt 1850
  Eunice born 1890
  Fanny
  George H. born Abt 1844
  George born 22 Dec 1813
  Gladys died 1989
  Gordon Geoffrey
  Hayley Elise born 2 Oct 1992
  Hazel Maree born 19 Aug 1977
  Hilda
  Jack born 1894 died 1974
  James B.
  James W. born Abt 1880
  James born 1869
  Jane born Abt 1835
  Joan
  John W. born Abt 1868
  John born Cir 1848
  John born Abt 1895
  John born 1800
  Justin
  Kevin born 23 Oct 1950
  Leanne born 7 Jan 1967
  Lilian M. born Abt 1900
  Louisa born Abt 1847
  Lynne Deborah born 30 Oct 1958
  Mary A. born Abt 1841
  Mary Ann born Abt 1814
  Matthew Thomas born 19 Jan 1990
  Meredith
  Minnie born 1884
  Percy W. born Abt 1884
  Peter Brett born 13 Oct 1960
  Raymond John born 3 Jun 1949
  Robert
  Ronald James
  Samuel Thomas born Abt 1863 died 1909
  Shelley Maree born 17 Oct 1975
  Solomon born 1854
  Susan born Abt 1874


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >

SA(U)NDERS-SAMPLE, SAMPLE-SANDISON, SANDISON-SAUNDERS, SAUNDERS-SAXBY, SAXBY-SCHAMBURG, SCHARF-SCHOLLENBERGER, SCHOLLENBERGER-SCOTT, SCOTT-SEABROOK, SEABROOK-SEILER, SEILER-SEMPLE, SEMPLE-SEYMOUR, SEYMOUR-SHARP, SHARP-SHAW, SHAW-SHELLEY, SHELLEY-SHERIDAN, SHERIDAN-SHIPLEY, SHIPLEY-SHRIMPTON, SHRIMPTON-SIGSWORTH, SIGVALDASON-SIMON, SIMON-SINAR, SINAR-SIZMUR, SIZMUR-SKULTHORPE, SKY-SLATYER (AKA ESLAKE), SLATYOR-SMART, SMART-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SMITH, SMITH-SNADDON, SNADDON-SNEDDON, SNEDDON-SOMERFIELD, SOMERS-SOUTHEBY, SOUTHERN-SPAIN, SPALDING-SPETCH, SPETCH-SPRINGETT, [SPRINGETT-SQUIRES], SQUIRES-STALLWOOD, STALLWOOD-STAPLETON, STAPLETON-STEEL, STEEL-STEPHENS, STEPHENS-STEVENS, STEVENS-STEWART, STEWART-STOCKFORD, STOCKFORD-STONESTREET, STONESTREET-STRANG, STRANG-STRIDE, STRIDE-STUDDON, STUDDON-SULLIVAN, SULLIVAN-SUTTER, SUTTER-SWEENEY, SWEENEY-SYMONS, SYMONS-SZUBRISKI

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 12 Feb 2015 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia